We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
UCL ομάδα 5 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL ομάδα 6 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL ομάδα 7 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL ομάδα 8 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Νοέ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League ομάδα 5 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
12:00
Spartak Moskva Su.
12:00
Maribor U19
Tue 21 Νοέ
16:00
Sevilla Sub-19
16:00
Liverpool U19
Uefa Youth League ομάδα 6 »
Uefa Youth League ομάδα 7 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
12:00
Beşiktaş Sub-19
12:00
Oporto U19
Tue 21 Νοέ
15:00
Monaco Sub 19
15:00
RB Leipzig Sub 19
Uefa Youth League ομάδα 8 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
15:00
APOEL Sub-19
15:00
Real Madrid U19
Tue 21 Νοέ
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
14:00
Tottenham Sub 19
Championship »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Νοέ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Tue 21 Νοέ
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Copa Escocia »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
Tue 21 Νοέ
23:00
Santa Cruz Recife
23:00
EC Juventude
League One »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Scunthorpe United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Bury
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Southend United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Northampton
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 21 Νοέ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Tue 21 Νοέ
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League Two »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Cambridge United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Chesterfield
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Colchester United
20:45
Lincoln City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Swindon Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Morecambe
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Barnet
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Port Vale
20:45
Mansfield Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Coventry City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Notts County
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Νοέ
14:30
Paganese
14:30
Juve Stabia
Tue 21 Νοέ
16:30
Lecce
16:30
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Νοέ
14:30
Matera
14:30
Reggina
Tue 21 Νοέ
14:30
Trapani
14:30
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México ομάδα 1 »
First Division »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Brechin City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
Conference »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
North Ferriby United
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Telford United
20:45
Tamworth
Conference South »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 21 Νοέ
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Νοέ
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D ομάδα 7 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
14:30 Postponed
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
14:30
Lanusei
PFL »
Tue 21 Νοέ
13:00
Obod
13:00
Shortan
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Tooting Mitcham
20:45
Margate
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Brightlingsea
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Enfield Town
20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
20:45
Staines Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Tonbridge Angels
20:45
Thurrock
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Harlow Town
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Frome Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Stratford Town
20:45
Kings Langley
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Banbury United
20:45
Slough Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
16:00
Hereford
16:00
St Ives Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 21 Νοέ
16:00
Chesham United
16:00
Farnborough
Oberliga ομάδα 11 »
Tue 21 Νοέ
19:00
Pirmasens FK
19:00
Engers 07
Tue 21 Νοέ
19:30
Mechtersheim
19:30
Dudenhofen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook