We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Αλβανία

Superliga
Πα 17 Μάρ
Skënderbeu
1-1
Kukësi
Σά 18 Μάρ
Korabi Peshkopi
0-2
Partizani Tirana
Laçi
1-0
Flamurtari Vlorë
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Luftëtari
2-1
KF Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
0-0
Teuta Durrës
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kukësi KUK 52
2 Partizani Tirana PAR 52
3 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 50
4 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 36
5 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 32
 
6 KF Tirana TIR 30
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 28
8 Laçi LAÇ 25
9 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 22
10 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 12
1st Division
Σά 04 Μάρ
Iliria
1-3
Erzeni Shijak
Elbasani
1-0
Tomori Berat
Lushnja
0-1
Pogradeci
Bylis Ballsh
1-0
Apolonia Fier
Shkumbini Peqin
0-0
Sopoti Librazhd
Burreli
1-1
Kamza
Shenkolli
1-3
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Besa Kavajë
0-1
Kastrioti Krujë
Tërbuni Pukë
1-0
Mamurrasi
Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Turbina Cërrik
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kamza KAM 47
3 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 39
5 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 37
7 Burreli BUR 26
9 Shenkolli SHE 23
10 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 22
15 Besa Kavajë BES 18
18 Mamurrasi MAM 14
19 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 14
20 Tërbuni Pukë TER 10
 
2 Lushnja LUS 41
4 Bylis Ballsh BYL 38
6 Pogradeci POG 29
8 Tomori Berat TOM 23
11 Apolonia Fier APO 22
12 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 22
13 Turbina Cërrik TUR 21
14 Dinamo Tirana DIN 18
16 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 16
17 Elbasani ELB 16
ομάδα 1
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Egnatia
3-1
Vllaznia Shkodër
Gramshi
1-0
Luzi 2008
Internacional
0-0
Kevitan
Kukësi II
1-0
Veleçiku Koplik
Ada Velipojë
2-5
Vora
Tirana II
1-1
Albpetrol Patos
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 49
2 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 37
3 Vora VOR 33
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 30
5 Albpetrol Patos ALB 30
6 Tirana II TIR 27
7 Kukësi II KUK 25
 
8 Gramshi GRA 21
9 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 20
10 Luzi 2008 LUZ 18
11 Ada Velipojë ADA 14
12 Internacional Tirana TIR 12
13 Kevitan KEV 4
ομάδα 2
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Gramozi Ersekë
4-0
Skrapari
Oriku
1-0
Memaliaj
Devolli
2-0
Këlcyra
Naftëtari
2-0
Domosdova Prrenjas
Butrinti Sarandë
3-0
Tepelena
Delvina
0-2
Maliqi
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 49
2 Oriku ORI 43
3 Maliqi MAL 28
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 26
5 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 26
6 Tepelena TEP 26
7 Këlcyra KEL 25
 
8 Devolli DEV 23
9 Delvina DEL 21
10 Memaliaj MEM 21
11 Përmeti PER 17
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 13
13 Skrapari SKR 11
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 4 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Γεωργία
18:00
Σερβία
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Αυστρία
20:45
Μολδαβία
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Ιρλανδία
20:45
Ουαλία
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 7 »
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 9 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Κροατίας
20:45
Ουκρανία
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Τουρκία
18:00
Φινλανδία
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Ισλανδία
WC Qual. S.America »
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Αργεντινή
1 - 0
Χιλή ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Παραγουάη
2 - 1
Εκουαδόρ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ουρουγουά
1 - 4
Βραζιλία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Βενεζουέλ
2 - 2
Περού ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
International Friendly »
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
República Checa
17:00
Eslovaquia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Macedonia Sub 21
2 - 0
Montenegro Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Alemania Sub 21
20:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Γουινέα
20:00
Gabón
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Μαρόκο
20:00
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Rusia Sub 21
1 - 0
Rumania Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Τυνησία
19:00
Καμερούν
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Holanda Sub 21
0 - 0
Finlandia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
Ρωσία
17:00
Ακτή
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Austria Sub 21
19:00
Australia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:15
Portugal Sub 21
19:15
Noruega Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Suecia Sub 21
20:45
Serbia Sub 21
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Turquia Sub 21
1 - 1
Ucrania Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Mauritania
18:00
Benín
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:15
República Checa .
18:15
Dinamarca Sub 20
Friendly »
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
Lillestrom SK
17:00
Kristiansund BK
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
Ilves ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Schaffhausen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sint-Truiden
1 - 1
Charleroi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Winterthur
0 - 2
FC Vaduz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Borussia
1 - 1
FC St. Pauli
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
KSV Roeselare
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Würzburger
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
R. Sociedad
0 - 1
Osasuna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MAS Táborsko
4 - 2
Vlašim ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Soproni Vasutas
1 - 3
Szombathelyi Haladas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cegledi
0 - 2
Paksi SE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:30 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
KS Górnik Zabrze
3 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
Πα 24 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
Vitkovice ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Karlstad BK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
St. Gallen
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Budapesti Vasas
2 - 1
Cigánd SE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Braunschweig
6 - 0
Berliner AK 07 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mattersburg
4 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ried
3 - 1
Dukla Praha ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
15:15 παιχνίδι οντας 86'
HJK Helsinki
2 - 0
Tallinna Infonet
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
FK Arendal
2 - 1
Jerv
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
1860 München
2 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
Wisla Kraków
2 - 0
NKP Podhale
Πα 24 Μάρ
17:00
Helsingborgs
17:00
Nordsjaelland
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
18:00
Dinamo Brest
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:30
Gjøvik-Lyn
18:30
Redalen
Clasificación Copa África ομάδα 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Comoras
2 - 0
Mauricio ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Nacional »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Los Andes
20:00
Douglas Haig
National »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 3 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Verl
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Hessen Kassel
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Torneo de Verano »
Πα 24 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UCR
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Hayes Yeading Uni.
20:45
St. Neots Town
Tercera Division ομάδα 12 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
22:00
Union Viera
22:00
Arucas CF
Πα 24 Μάρ
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
Estrella
Oberliga ομάδα 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:00
Feucht SC
19:00
Ammerthal
Oberliga ομάδα 3 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
19:30
Dassendorf
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Süderelbe
20:00
Buchholz
Gaucho 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Caxias do Sul ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo RS
1 - 3
EC São José ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
Carrick Rangers
A-League »
Πα 24 Μάρ
09:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Western Sydney Wa.
3 - 1
Melbourne City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Ligue 1 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
16:00 Ημίχρονο
DRB Tadjenant
1 - 1
MO Béjaïa
Apertura Paraguay »
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
2 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
NB II »
Πα 24 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Várda SE
1 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
I Liga »
Πα 24 Μάρ
18:00
Podbeskidzie
18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Copa Uzbekistán »
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uz Dong Joo
0 - 4
Buxoro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FK Zaamin
1 - 2
Dinamo Samarqand ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Yozavon
6 - 0
Obod ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Khotira-79
1 - 2
Shortan ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 7
Nasaf ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Third Division ομάδα 3 »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:30
Thes Sport
20:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook