We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Αργεντινή
Primera Division
Σά 27 Μάι
Aldosivi
00:01
Independiente
Colón
19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
Κυ 28 Μάι
CA Huracán
00:30
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
00:30
Sarmiento
Racing Club
02:15
San Lorenzo
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Δε 29 Μάι
Patronato
01:45
Godoy Cruz
Τρ 30 Μάι
Estudiantes Plata
00:01
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
02:15
Quilmes
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
Atlético Mitre
0-2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Unión Sunchales
3-1
Cipolletti
Gimnasia Mendoza
3-1
Defensores
Deportivo Madryn
1-1
Argentino
Juventud Antoniana
0-1
Sportivo Patria
Unión Villa Krau.
0-0
Altos Hornos Zapla
Unión Aconquija
5-1
Chaco For Ever
Κυ 30 Απρ
Alvarado
3-0
Sportivo Parejas
εξοπλισμός / Points
2 Unión Sunchales UNI 17
4 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 15
5 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 15
6 Defensores Belgrano V.Ramal DFR 14
10 Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca VIL 11
11 Cipolletti CIP 10
13 Deportivo Madryn DEP 7
16 Sportivo Las Parejas SLP 5
17 Alvarado ALV 4
 
1 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 19
3 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 16
7 Sportivo Patria SPA 14
8 Sarm.  Resistencia SAR 13
9 Unión Villa Krause UNI 12
12 Unión Aconquija UNI 9
14 Juventud Antoniana JAN 7
15 Chaco For Ever CFE 7
18 Altos Hornos Zapla AHZ 4
ομάδα 4
Δε 22 Μάι
Gimnasia Mendoza
3-0
Unión Sunchales
Argentino
2-0
Gimnasia y Tiro
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 10
2 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 7
3 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 3
 
4 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 1
5 Unión Sunchales UNI 1
Primera D Metro.
Σά 27 Μάι
Centro Español
21:00
Victoriano Arenas
Claypole
21:00
Ituzaingó
General Lamadrid
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
Liniers
21:00
CA Lugano
Puerto Nuevo
21:00
Arg. Rosario
Juventud Unida
21:00
Yupanqui
CA Atlas
21:00
Dep. Paraguayo
Dep. Muñiz
21:00
Central Ballester
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Leandro N. Alem ALE 61
2 Ituzaingó ITU 57
3 Arg. Rosario ARR 54
4 CA Atlas CAA 48
5 Victoriano Arenas VIC 43
6 General Lamadrid LAM 38
7 Juventud Unida JUU 35
8 Liniers LIN 32
 
9 Central Ballester CBA 31
10 Claypole CLA 31
11 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 29
12 CA Lugano LUG 28
13 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 28
14 Puerto Nuevo PUE 28
15 Yupanqui YUP 26
16 Centro Español CES 21
Torneo de Reserva
Πα 19 Μάι
Belgrano II
0-0
Patronato II
Σά 20 Μάι
Atletico Tucumán
1-2
Banfield II
Lanús II
1-0
Atlético Rafaela
Κυ 21 Μάι
Gimnasia Plata
0-0
River Plate II
Sarmiento II
15:00
Talleres Córdoba
Godoy Cruz II
2-0
Vélez Sarsfield
Olimpo II
1-3
Estudiantes Plata
Independiente II
3-0
CA Huracán II
Boca Juniors II
4-1
Newell's Boys
Rosario Central
2-2
Racing Club II
Δε 22 Μάι
Unión Santa
1-0
Arsenal Sarandi
Quilmes II
15:00
Defensa Justicia
San Lorenzo II
0-0
Aldosivi II
Temperley II
2-1
Colón II
Τρ 23 Μάι
Tigre II
3-0
Martín Juan
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Newell's Old Boys II NOB 47
2 Boca Juniors II BOC 44
3 Lanús II LAN 44
4 CA Huracán II HUR 42
5 Talleres Córdoba II TAL 41
6 Unión Santa Fé II CAU 40
7 Independiente II IND 39
8 Estudiantes La Plata II EST 38
9 Rosario Central II ROC 38
10 Banfield II CLU 37
11 Vélez Sarsfield II VEL 36
12 Belgrano II BEL 35
13 San Lorenzo II SLO 33
14 Olimpo II OLI 32
15 Racing Club II RAC 31
 
16 Colón II COL 31
17 Godoy Cruz II GOC 31
18 Quilmes II QUI 29
19 Aldosivi II ALD 28
20 Sarmiento II SAR 27
21 Tigre II TIG 27
22 River Plate II RIV 26
23 Temperley II TEM 26
24 Atlético Rafaela II ATR 24
25 Gimnasia La Plata II GLP 22
26 Arsenal de Sarandi II ARS 20
27 Patronato II PAT 20
28 Atletico Tucumán II ATL 16
29 San Martín San Juan II SMS 16
30 Defensa y Justicia II DYJ 13
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Σά 20 Μάι
UBA Fem
0-1
Villa Carlos
Κυ 21 Μάι
River Plate Fem
10-0
Independiente Fem
Estudiantes Plata
0-7
Boca Juniors Fem
Platense Fem
1-4
UAI Urquiza Fem
El Porvenir Fem
1-2
Atlanta Fem
Δε 22 Μάι
Huracán Fem
20:30
San Lorenzo Fem
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 50
2 River Plate Fem RPF 46
3 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 45
4 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 40
5 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 28
6 Huracán Fem HUR 20
 
7 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 18
8 Platense Fem PLA 18
9 UBA Fem UBA 15
10 Atlanta Fem ATL 13
11 El Porvenir Fem EPO 8
12 Independiente Fem IND 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook