We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Πα 03 Μάρ
Aldosivi
-
Atletico Rafaela
Temperley
-
Tigre
Gimnasia La Plata
-
Quilmes
Rosario Central
-
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
-
Belgrano
Racing Club
-
Lanús
River Plate
-
Unión Santa Fe
Colón
-
Olimpo
Banfield
-
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
-
Independiente
Martín Juan
-
CA Huracán
Defensa Justicia
-
Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Estudiantes Plata
Patronato
-
Arsenal Sarandí
Atl.Tucumán
-
Sarmiento
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 31
2 Newell's Old Boys NOB 28
3 San Lorenzo SLO 28
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
5 Banfield BAN 27
6 Lanús LAN 26
7 River Plate RIV 22
8 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
9 Independiente IND 22
10 Racing Club RAC 21
11 Talleres Córdoba TAL 20
12 Colón COL 20
13 Atl.Tucumán ATT 19
14 Quilmes QUI 19
15 Tigre TIG 18
 
16 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
17 Patronato PAT 18
18 Atletico Rafaela RAF 17
19 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 17
20 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
21 Sarmiento SAR 16
22 Rosario Central CEN 15
23 Olimpo OLI 15
24 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
25 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
26 Aldosivi ALD 13
27 Temperley TEM 13
28 CA Huracán HUR 11
29 Belgrano BEL 10
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Primera D Metro.
Σά 04 Μάρ
Dep. Paraguayo
20:00
Victoriano Arenas
Yupanqui
20:00
Central Ballester
Arg. Rosario
20:00
Dep. Muñiz
CA Lugano
20:00
CA Atlas
Leandro N. Alem
20:00
Juventud Unida
Ituzaingó
20:00
Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español
20:00
Liniers
Claypole
20:00
General Lamadrid
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 CA Atlas CAA 31
2 Leandro N. Alem ALE 30
3 Ituzaingó ITU 28
4 Juventud Unida JUU 24
5 Liniers LIN 24
6 Arg. Rosario ARR 22
7 Victoriano Arenas VIC 22
8 Central Ballester CBA 21
 
9 Puerto Nuevo PUE 20
10 General Lamadrid LAM 19
11 Yupanqui YUP 16
12 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 16
13 Claypole CLA 15
14 CA Lugano LUG 14
15 Centro Español CES 12
16 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 12
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Σά 25 Φεβ
Atlanta Fem
-
UAI Urquiza Fem
San Lorenzo Fem
-
Estudiantes Plata
El Porvenir Fem
-
River Plate Fem
Independiente Fem
-
UBA Fem
Boca Juniors Fem
-
Platense Fem
Villa Carlos
-
Huracán Fem
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 22
2 River Plate Fem RIV 22
3 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 21
4 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 15
5 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 12
6 Platense Fem PLA 9
 
7 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 7
8 UBA Fem UBA 7
9 Huracán Fem HUR 7
10 Atlanta Fem ATL 5
11 El Porvenir Fem EPO 4
12 Independiente Fem IND 0
Primera Division »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
R. Sociedad
Bundesliga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Ligue 1 »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Nice
20:45
Montpellier
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Nantes
19:00
Dijon FCO
Copa Libertadores »
Πα 24 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
The Strongest
5 - 0
Unión Española ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Eredivisie »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
22:00
Benfica
22:00
Chaves
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Moreirense
Championship »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Birmingham City
Clausura Chile »
Apertura Colombia »
Πα 24 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América de Cali
0 - 2
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Santa Fe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Πα 24 Φεβ
11:00
Start Kristiansand
11:00
Rubin Kazán
Πα 24 Φεβ
17:00
Haugesund
17:00
Viking Stavanger
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30 Postponed
FK Bodo Glimt
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
Πα 24 Φεβ
12:00
Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
Altyn Asyr
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
16:00
Hebei China Fortune
Πα 24 Φεβ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lanús
0 - 2
Vélez Sarsfield ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Sarandí
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Φεβ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Varnsdorf
1 - 1
MAS Táborsko ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 24 Φεβ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 88'
Jerv
1 - 1
Kongsvinger
Πα 24 Φεβ
15:00 παιχνίδι οντας 41'
Bayern München
2 - 0
Schwaz
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Paide
16:00
Trans
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Ull Kisa
16:00
Elverum
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
České
18:00
Vlašim
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
18:00
Karlovy Vary
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Tromsdalen
18:00
Finnsnes
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Parndorf
18:30
Langenrohr
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:45
Strømmen
18:45
Levanger
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Ängelholm
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Segunda Division »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
Copa do Brasil »
Πα 24 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Coritiba FBC
0 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Süper Lig »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Bursaspor
Πα 24 Φεβ
17:00
Rizespor
17:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Πα 24 Φεβ
21:00
Benevento
21:00
AS Bari
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Brescia
19:00
Cittadella
Pro League »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:30
Club Brugge
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
2. Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Braunschweig
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Würzburger
18:30
Greuther Fürth
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
1860 München
Ligue 2 »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Orléans
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Auxerre
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Niort
20:00
Red Star
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Clermont
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Tours
20:00
Troyes
Czech Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Hradec Králové
Liga I »
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:30
Tîrgu Mures
19:30
Voluntari
A PFG »
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Lyngby BK
18:00
Esbjerg
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:15
Randers
20:15
Midtjylland
1. HNL »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Hajduk Split
18:00
Istra 1961
Ekstraklasa »
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Korona Kielce
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:30
Pogon Szczecin
20:30
Lech Poznań
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
NAC Breda
20:00
FC Volendam
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
VVV Venlo
20:00
Achilles 29
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
Den Bosch
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
CONCACAF Champions »
Πα 24 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Dallas
4 - 0
Árabe Unido ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
3. Liga »
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Werder Bremen II
Πα 24 Φεβ
18:30
MSV Duisburg
18:30
Magdeburg
PSL »
Πα 24 Φεβ
19:00
Chippa United
19:00
Golden Arrows
National »
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Avranches
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Sedan
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Épinal
20:00
Creteil
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
CA Bastia
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Belfort
Πα 24 Φεβ
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
1. Lig »
Πα 24 Φεβ
16:00
Giresunspor
16:00
Elazigspor
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πα 24 Φεβ
01:30 Postponed
Oriente Petrolero
01:30
The Strongest

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook