We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Aruba

Liga Aruba
Σά 10 Δεκ
Jong Aruba
0-1
Caravel
Deportivo Nacional
5-2
Dakota
Κυ 11 Δεκ
River Plate
1-2
RCA
Estrella Papilon
2-2
Bubali
Δε 12 Δεκ
La Fama
1-0
Britannia
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Britannia BRI 22
2 RCA RCA 19
3 Deportivo Nacional NAC 18
4 Dakota DAK 17
5 River Plate RIV 14
 
6 La Fama FAM 10
7 Caravel CAR 9
8 Estrella Papilon EST 8
9 Bubali BUB 6
10 Jong Aruba SVJ 1
CAN ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Γκάνα
1 - 0
Ουγκάντα ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Μάλι
0 - 0
Αίγυπτος ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Coppa Italia »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
21:00 παιχνίδι οντας 52'
Inter
2 - 1
Bologna Βίντεο
FA Cup »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
21:05 παιχνίδι οντας 49'
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 70'
Burnley
1 - 0
Sunderland
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 66'
Barnsley
1 - 1
Blackpool
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 72'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Bristol City
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 64'
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Sutton United
Τρ 17 Ιαν
21:00 παιχνίδι οντας 56'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
Taça de Portugal »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
19:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Estoril
2 - 1
Académica ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Τρ 17 Ιαν
21:15 Ημίχρονο
Chaves
0 - 0
Sporting CP
International Friendly »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Catar
1 - 1
Μολδαβία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Centroamericana »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
22:00 παιχνίδι οντας 7'
Ελ
0 - 0
Belice
Friendly »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
12:00 Postponed
Sion
12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Τρ 17 Ιαν
18:30
Hibernians
18:30
St. Gallen
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nordsjaelland
3 - 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Thun
6 - 1
Aarau ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paderborn
1 - 6
B. Dortmund ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
AC Horsens
1 - 2
Esbjerg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
B. Leverkusen
2 - 1
Bochum ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Braunschweig
2 - 0
Luzern ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rheindorf Altach
4 - 0
Wattens ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CFR Cluj
2 - 0
Ufa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
11:00 Postponed
Termalica Bruk-Bet
11:00
Stal Mielec
Τρ 17 Ιαν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sohar
1 - 14
Zenit ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
Zurich ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zwickau
2 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ruzomberok
10 - 0
MSK Martin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rapperswil
0 - 0
Wohlen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shenxin Shanghai
0 - 2
Neuchâtel Xamax FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tianjin Teda
0 - 1
Dinamo Bucureşti ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
18:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Levadia
1 - 1
Kalju ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Dep. Anzoátegui ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Stal Mielec
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
St. Polten
5 - 0
Horn ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nitra
3 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Slovácko
3 - 0
Prostějov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
First Vienna
5 - 0
Elektra ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
19:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Inter Bratislava
2 - 4
Neusiedl ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
19:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Eintracht
0 - 5
Halstenbek-Rellingen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
19:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Havelse
4 - 1
Brinkumer SV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zlin
1 - 2
FC Spartak Trnava ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Viktoria Köln
1 - 1
Wuppertaler SV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ingolstadt 04 II
0 - 4
Stuttgarter Kickers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Inegolspor
0 - 0
Rizespor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boluspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
17:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Elazigspor
1 - 4
Galatasaray SK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 17 Ιαν
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Erzincanspor
0 - 1
Tuzlaspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup ομάδα 7 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
15:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bursaspor
1 - 4
Akhisar Belediyespor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup ομάδα 8 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Konyaspor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Τρ 24 Ιαν
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Cup »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:30 παιχνίδι οντας 83'
KV Oostende
1 - 1
Genk Βίντεο
Conference South »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
Dartford
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 72'
Metropolitan
1 - 1
Billericay Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 70'
Leiston
4 - 0
Canvey Island
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
Needham Market
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 70'
Harlow Town
0 - 2
Lowestoft Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
Weymouth
1 - 2
Banbury United
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 72'
Kings Lynn Town
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 67'
Chesham United
1 - 1
Stratford Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Chippenham Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Leamington
0 - 1
Kettering Town ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Σά 10 Δεκ
16:00
Cinderford Town
16:00
Cambridge City
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Ilkeston
20:45
Hednesford Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 69'
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 56'
Buxton
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 74'
Skelmersdale
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 72'
Mickleover Sports
0 - 4
Stourbridge
Non League Div One ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Bowers and Pitsea
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Brightlingsea
20:45
Norwich United
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Romford
Non League Div One ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Greenwich Borough
20:45
South Park FC
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Hastings United
20:45
Ramsgate
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Three Bridges
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Corinthian-Casuals
20:45
East Grinstead Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Chipstead
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Godalming Town
20:45
Carshalton Athletic
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Hythe Town
20:45
Guernsey
Non League Div One ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Northwood
20:45
Uxbridge
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Royston Town
20:45
Farnborough
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Barton Rovers
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Chalfont St Peter
20:45
Aylesbury
Non League Div One ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Larkhall Athletic
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Yate Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Wimborne Town
20:45
Paulton Rovers
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
20:45
North Leigh
Non League Div One ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Bamber Bridge
Non League Div One ομάδα 6 »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 Postponed
Newcastle Town
20:45
Lincoln United FC
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Rushden Diamonds
20:45
Rugby Town
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45
Market Drayton To.
20:45
Witton Albion
Premier League »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Ballinamallard
0 - 0
Glenavon
FA Trophy »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Bradford City
A-League »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
07:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Wellington Phoenix
3 - 0
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de la Liga Letonia »
Τρ 17 Ιαν
12:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Babīte
0 - 2
FK Liepāja ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook