We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Αυστραλία

A-League
Πα 14 Απρ
Melbourne Victory
1-0
Central Coast Mar.
Σά 15 Απρ
Sydney
2-0
Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United
2-2
Western Sydney Wa.
Κυ 16 Απρ
Brisbane Roar
4-3
Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory
5-4
Melbourne City
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sydney SYD 66
2 Melbourne Victory MEL 49
3 Brisbane Roar BRI 42
4 Melbourne City MCI 39
5 Perth Glory PER 39
 
6 Western Sydney Wanderers WES 36
7 Wellington Phoenix WPH 30
8 Central Coast Mariners CCM 23
9 Adelaide United ADE 23
10 Newcastle Jets NEW 22
ομάδα 1
Πα 26 Μάι
Pascoe Vale SC
12:15
Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens
12:15
North Geelong War.
Σά 27 Μάι
Avondale Heights
07:00
Heidelberg United
Green Gully Caval.
09:00
Kingston City
Hume City FC
11:00
St Albans
Κυ 28 Μάι
South Melbourne
08:00
Port Melbourne Sh.
Δε 29 Μάι
Bulleen Lions
12:30
Oakleigh Cannons
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Heidelberg United HEU 27
2 Avondale Heights AVH 27
3 Bentleigh Greens BEN 25
4 South Melbourne SOU 24
5 Green Gully Cavaliers GRE 23
6 Oakleigh Cannons OAK 21
7 Hume City FC HUM 19
 
8 Pascoe Vale SC PAS 18
9 Port Melbourne Sharks SC POR 16
10 FC Melbourne Knights MEL 16
11 Kingston City KIN 14
12 Bulleen Lions BUL 14
13 North Geelong Warriors NGW 9
14 St Albans STA 6
ομάδα 2
Πα 26 Μάι
Adelaide Comets
12:30
Para Hills Knights
Σά 27 Μάι
Adelaide City
07:30
Campbelltown City
West Adelaide
07:30
Croydon Kings
West Torrens Birk.
07:30
MetroStars
Cumberland United
11:30
Adelaide Blue Eag.
Adelaide Olympic
11:30
Adelaide United S.
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Adelaide City ADE 28
2 Adelaide Comets ADE 24
3 MetroStars NEM 23
4 Campbelltown City CAM 18
5 West Adelaide WAD 15
6 Croydon Kings CRO 15
 
7 West Torrens Birkalla WES 13
8 Para Hills Knights PAR 12
9 Adelaide Olympic ADO 12
10 Adelaide Blue Eagles ADE 10
11 Adelaide United Sub21 ADE 10
12 Cumberland United CUM 6
ομάδα 3
Σά 27 Μάι
Redlands United
07:00
Sunshine Coast
SWQ Thunder
09:00
Brisbane City
Brisbane Strikers
10:00
Western Pride
Gold Coast City
10:30
FNQ Heat
Northern Fury
11:00
Moreton United
Brisbane Roar
11:15
Olympic FC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Brisbane Strikers BRI 25
2 Gold Coast City PAL 24
3 Brisbane City BRI 22
4 Olympic FC OLY 21
5 FNQ Heat FNQ 20
6 Moreton Bay United MOR 19
 
7 Northern Fury NOF 13
8 Western Pride WES 10
9 Brisbane Roar Sub 21 BRR 10
10 Redlands United RED 8
11 SWQ Thunder SWQ 7
12 Sunshine Coast SUN 1
ομάδα 4
Σά 27 Μάι
Adamstown Rosebuds
06:30
Newcastle Jets
Lambton Jaffas FC
06:30
Hamilton Olympic
Valentine Phoenix
06:30
Charlestown City .
Κυ 28 Μάι
Broadmeadow Magic
06:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie
06:30
Weston Bears
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Edgeworth Eagles EDG 21
2 Lambton Jaffas FC LAM 20
3 Valentine Phoenix VAL 19
4 Hamilton Olympic HAM 18
5 Maitland MAI 16
6 Lake Macquarie LAK 13
 
7 Broadmeadow Magic BRO 12
8 Charlestown City Blues CHA 11
9 Weston Bears WBE 7
10 Adamstown Rosebuds ADR 7
11 Newcastle Jets Sub 21 NEW 6
ομάδα 8
Σά 27 Μάι
Centre Excellence
07:00
Canberra FC
Monaro Panthers
07:00
Woden Valley
Gungahlin
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
Κυ 28 Μάι
Tuggeranong United
07:00
O. Canberra
Cooma Tigers
07:00
Belconnen United
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Canberra FC CAN 18
2 O. Canberra CAN 18
3 Belconnen United BEL 15
4 Centre of Excellence COE 12
5 Gungahlin GUN 12
 
6 Cooma Tigers COO 9
7 Tuggeranong United TUG 7
8 Riverina Rhinos RIR 5
9 Woden Valley WOD 1
10 Monaro Panthers MON 0
Brisbane
Σά 27 Μάι
Peninsula Power
09:00
Eastern Suburbs B.
Grange Thistle
10:00
Logan Lightning
Holland Park Hawks
10:15
Albany Creek
Souths United
11:00
Mitchelton
Lions FC
11:00
Capalaba
Κυ 28 Μάι
Ipswich Knights
07:15
Rochedale Rovers
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane EAS 20
2 Mitchelton MIT 20
3 Albany Creek ALB 20
4 Rochedale Rovers ROC 19
5 Holland Park Hawks HPH 18
6 Peninsula Power PEN 18
 
7 Lions FC QUE 17
8 Souths United UNI 15
9 Logan Lightning LOG 14
10 Capalaba CAP 8
11 Ipswich Knights IPS 8
12 Grange Thistle GRA 2
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eredivisie ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 25 Μάι
12:00
Γκάνα
12:00
Benín
Πε 25 Μάι
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Islas Salomón
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Πε 25 Μάι
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Πε 25 Μάι
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Πε 25 Μάι
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khen.
18:00
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Πε 25 Μάι
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook