We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Σά 22 Απρ
Sturm Graz
0-2
Mattersburg
Ried
1-1
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
0-0
Admira Wacker Mö.
St. Polten
1-2
Salzburg
Κυ 23 Απρ
Rapid Wien
0-2
Austria Wien
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 68
2 Austria Wien AUS 53
3 Sturm Graz STR 51
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 51
5 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 40
 
6 Rapid Wien RAP 34
7 Wolfsberger AC WOL 34
8 Mattersburg MAT 33
9 St. Polten SKN 31
10 Ried RIE 27
1. Liga
Πα 21 Απρ
Wiener Neustadt
0-0
Blau-Weiß Linz
LASK Linz
3-0
Liefering
Austria Lustenau
0-0
Team für Wien
Kapfenberger SV
1-1
Horn
Wattens
3-4
Wacker Innsbruck
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 66
2 Liefering FCL 48
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 47
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 42
5 Wattens WAT 38
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 35
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 34
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 34
9 Horn SVH 30
10 FAC Team für Wien FAC 27
ομάδα 1
Πα 21 Απρ
Gleisdorf
2-0
Grieskirchen
Deutschlandsberger
2-0
Kalsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
1-1
Sturm Graz II
Union St. Florian
3-0
Vorwarts Steyr
Σά 22 Απρ
Stadl-Paura
0-1
ATSV Wolfsberg
SV Pasching
0-3
Hartberg
Allerheiligen
4-2
Weiz
SV Lafnitz
2-0
Gurten
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 49
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 47
3 Gleisdorf GDF 45
4 Stadl-Paura STA 39
5 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 38
6 Deutschlandsberger SC DLB 36
7 Union St. Florian STF 36
8 Kalsdorf KAL 34
 
9 Gurten GUR 31
10 Allerheiligen ALL 27
11 SV Pasching SVP 26
12 Weiz WEI 26
13 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 24
14 Sturm Graz II STU 22
15 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 18
16 Grieskirchen GRI 13
ομάδα 2
Πα 21 Απρ
Seekirchen
2-3
Anif Salzburg
Σά 22 Απρ
Grödig
3-3
Hard
St. Johann
0-0
Dornbirn
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-1
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Salzburg
0-3
Hohenems
Κυ 23 Απρ
Kufstein
4-0
Salzburger AK
Wörgl
4-0
USC Eugendorf
Rheindorf Altach
2-0
Schwaz
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 62
2 Grödig GRO 58
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 42
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 36
5 St. Johann STJ 35
6 Schwaz SCH 34
7 Hohenems HOH 32
8 Seekirchen SEE 32
 
9 Kufstein KUF 30
10 Dornbirn DOR 28
11 Hard HAR 27
12 Wörgl WOR 26
13 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 24
14 USC Eugendorf USC 23
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 21
16 Salzburger AK SAL 21
ομάδα 3
Πα 21 Απρ
Neusiedl
0-5
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
0-0
Schwechat
Mannsdorf
1-0
St. Pölten II
Wiener SK
5-0
Ritzing
Amstetten
0-1
FCM Traiskirchen
Σά 22 Απρ
Stadlau
0-0
Parndorf
Κυ 23 Απρ
Admira Wacker II
0-1
First Vienna
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 First Vienna VIE 50
2 Ritzing RIT 46
3 Austria Wien II AUS 44
4 Mannsdorf MAN 38
5 Stadlau STA 35
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 33
7 Rapid Wien II RAP 30
8 Parndorf PAR 30
 
9 Amstetten AMS 28
10 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 27
11 Wiener SK WIE 23
12 Neusiedl NEU 21
13 Admira Wacker II ADM 20
14 Schwechat SCH 17
15 St. Pölten II STP 15
ομάδα 1
Πα 21 Απρ
Zwettl
2-3
Ardagger
Kremser SC
2-1
SC Retz
ASK Bruck/Leitha
4-3
SV Haitzendorf
Σά 22 Απρ
Stripfing
3-0
Langenrohr
Union St. Peter
3-1
Würmla
Gaflenz
16:30
Waidhofen / Thaya
Rohrendorf
4-0
Spratzern
Κυ 23 Απρ
Leobendorf
1-4
Kottingbrunn
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kremser SC KRE 50
2 Leobendorf LEO 48
3 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 43
4 SC Retz SCR 41
5 Ardagger ARD 32
6 Stripfing SVS 31
7 SV Haitzendorf SVH 31
8 Kottingbrunn KOT 30
 
9 Zwettl ZWE 29
10 Union St. Peter USP 28
11 Spratzern SPR 27
12 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 25
13 Langenrohr LAN 24
14 Rohrendorf ROH 22
15 Würmla WUR 15
16 Gaflenz GAF 13
ομάδα 2
Πα 21 Απρ
Leithaprodersdorf
1-2
Oberwart
FC Deutschkreutz
0-4
Parndorf II
Σά 22 Απρ
Horitschon
0-0
SV Stegersbach
SV Schattendorf
0-0
St. Margarethen
Klingenbach
5-1
Wimpassing
Pinkafeld
0-1
SV Eltendorf
Κυ 23 Απρ
Mattersburg II
1-3
Draßburg
SV Eberau
0-1
Markt Allhau
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Parndorf II PAR 51
2 Mattersburg II MAT 50
3 Draßburg DRA 44
4 Klingenbach KLI 44
5 SV Stegersbach SVS 39
6 Neuberg NEU 38
7 SV Eltendorf SVE 36
8 Markt Allhau ALL 36
9 Horitschon HOR 35
 
10 FC Deutschkreutz DEU 33
11 St. Margarethen STM 32
12 Pinkafeld PIN 27
13 SV Eberau EBE 26
14 Wimpassing WIN 25
15 Oberwart OBE 22
16 Leithaprodersdorf LEI 14
17 SV Schattendorf SVS 7
ομάδα 3
Σά 22 Απρ
Zell am See
0-2
Puch
Berndorf
1-1
Straßwalchen
TSV Neumarkt
3-0
Hallein
Union Hallein
3-3
Wals-Grünau
Altenmarkt
2-0
Bergheim
Hallwang
0-0
Bischofshofen
Golling
4-1
Bürmoos
Κυ 23 Απρ
Bramberg
1-3
Kuchl
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 54
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 49
3 Kuchl KUC 44
4 Straßwalchen STR 36
5 Bergheim BER 35
6 Bischofshofen BIS 34
7 Zell am See ZEL 32
8 Hallwang HAL 32
 
9 Golling GOL 28
10 Bürmoos BUR 27
11 Altenmarkt ALT 26
12 Union Hallein UNI 24
13 Bramberg BRA 24
14 Berndorf BER 23
15 Puch PUC 19
16 Hallein HAL 2
ομάδα 4
Πα 21 Απρ
Union Edelweiß
1-2
St. Marienkirchen
Völkermarkt
3-0
Donau Linz
Grün Weiß Miche.
1-0
St. Martin
Hertha
0-0
Bad Ischl
Union Weißkirchen
1-0
USC Wallern
Σά 22 Απρ
Union Perg
1-1
Neuhofen / Ried
Bad Schallerbach
2-3
Wels
Oedt
1-0
Gmunden
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Völkermarkt VOL 58
2 Oedt OED 39
3 Wels WEL 39
4 Donau Linz DON 34
5 USC Wallern WAL 33
6 Grün Weiß Micheldorf GRU 33
7 Union Edelweiß UNI 32
8 Union Perg UNP 31
 
9 Gmunden GMU 30
10 Bad Ischl BAD 30
11 St. Marienkirchen MAR 27
12 Neuhofen / Ried NEU 25
13 Union Weißkirchen UNI 25
14 Hertha HER 24
15 Bad Schallerbach BAD 19
16 St. Martin SSM 9
ομάδα 5
Πα 21 Απρ
SV Innsbruck
1-0
SV Hall
Zirl
2-2
Völs
Σά 22 Απρ
Kitzbühel
4-1
Wattens II
Kirchbichl
4-2
Ebbs
Fügen
2-0
Union Innsbruck
Kematen
2-3
Mötz / Silz
Imst
3-0
Kundl
Κυ 23 Απρ
Reichenau
0-2
Telfs
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kitzbühel KIT 48
2 Telfs TEL 43
3 Reichenau REI 39
4 Imst IMS 38
5 SV Hall HAL 29
6 SV Innsbruck SVI 29
7 Kematen KEM 28
8 Kirchbichl KIR 28
 
9 Kundl KUN 26
10 Mötz / Silz MOT 26
11 Zirl ZIR 24
12 Union Innsbruck UNI 22
13 Wattens II WAT 22
14 Fügen FUG 22
15 Völs VOL 21
16 Ebbs EBB 9
Primera Division »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Eibar
20:45
Athletic
Serie A »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Pescara
20:45
Roma
Liga MX Clausura »
Δε 24 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
América ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Δε 24 Απρ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 2
Independiente ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Uefa Youth League »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Benfica U19
1 - 2
Salzburg Sub-19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Primeira Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
21:00
Moreirense
21:00
Chaves
Clausura Chile »
Δε 24 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Huachipato
0 - 0
Univ. Concepción ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Δε 24 Απρ
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cortuluá
0 - 1
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Independiente
3 - 2
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Preston North End
Süper Lig »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 13'
Beşiktaş
1 - 0
Adanaspor
Serie B »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Novara Calcio
MLS »
Δε 24 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Allsvenskan »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Sirius
0 - 0
Kalmar
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 10'
Malmö
0 - 0
Djurgårdens
2. Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:15
Stuttgart
20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Ligue 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Le Havre
20:45
Lens
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 55'
Burgos
0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
Liga I ομάδα 3 »
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Ancona 1905
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Pordenone
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Parma
20:45
Sudtirol
Segunda Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sporting Braga II
1 - 0
Académica ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
A PFG ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Eliteserien »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde FK
Superliga ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 11'
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Aalborg BK
Ascenso MX Finals »
Δε 24 Απρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Juárez
3 - 2
UAEM Potros ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. Lig »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 44'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Δε 24 Απρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Altinordu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 84'
Manisaspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
Football League »
Δε 24 Απρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chania
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 82'
HIFK
1 - 1
FC Lahti
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 54'
Zob Ahan
0 - 1
Al Ain
Δε 24 Απρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bunyodkor
2 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
Persepolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
17:35 παιχνίδι οντας 79'
Al Wahda
4 - 1
Al Rayyan
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
CA Estudiantes
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
UAI Urquiza
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Villa San Carlos
20:30
Acassuso
Superettan »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 7'
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
Örgryte
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:30
Köln II
19:30
RW Essen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook