We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Bangladesh

Liga Bangladesh
Πε 29 Δεκ
Uttar Baridhara
0-0
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sheikh Russel
1-1
Sheikh Jamal
Πα 30 Δεκ
Rahmatgonj
1-3
Abahani
Abahani Chittagong
2-1
Brothers Union
Σά 31 Δεκ
Feni SC
2-0
Muktijoddha
Arambagh
0-0
Team BJMC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Abahani ABA 52
2 Abahani Chittagong ACH 47
3 Sheikh Jamal SHJ 32
4 Brothers Union BRO 30
5 Muktijoddha Sangsad MUK 30
6 Arambagh ARA 27
 
7 Rahmatgonj RAH 27
8 Sheikh Russel SHR 25
9 Team BJMC TEA 25
10 Mohammedan Dhaka MDH 20
11 Feni SC FSC 18
12 Uttar Baridhara SC UBS 18
UCL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
Primera Division »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 1
Tijuana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UAEM Potros
1 - 2
Necaxa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 6 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlante FC
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dorados
0 - 5
Monterrey ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Celaya
1 - 1
Veracruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cortuluá
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:00
Vicenza
15:00
Terek Groznyi
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00 παιχνίδι οντας 33'
Odra Opole
2 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Isloch
12:00
Slavia Mozyr
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Neman Grodno
12:00
FK Lida
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Wisla Pulawy
12:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Karadjordje Topola
14:00
Radnicki Nis
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
15:30
Vinogradar
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
NK Nafta Lendava
16:00
Radgona
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Dolní Benešov
17:00
Hlučín
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Spišská Nová
17:00
Lokomotíva Košice
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:30
HFK Olomouc
17:30
Kozlovice
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fredericia
18:00
Brabrand
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
St. Margarethen
18:00
Parndorf
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Varnsdorf
18:00
Štěchovice
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Anif Salzburg
18:30
Bischofshofen
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Sollentuna
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Speldorf
19:30
Homberg
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Admira Dornbirn
20:00
SV Gaissau
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:30 παιχνίδι οντας 1'
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
International Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Σαν
18:30
Ανδόρα
Copa Argentina »
Τε 22 Φεβ
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ben Hur
1 - 1
Camioneros Bs As ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Brasil »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Segunda Liga »
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Τε 22 Φεβ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
0 - 0
Pachuca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
Real Potosí
Football League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
AFC Champions ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Guangzhou
13:00
Eastern Football Team
AFC Champions ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 81'
Adelaide United
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Botola Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera Division ομάδα 11 »
Tercera Division ομάδα 17 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Copa de la Liga Letonia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Tallinna Infonet
13:00
FS Metta/LU
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00 Postponed
BFC Daugavpils
13:00
Babīte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook