We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Λευκορωσία

Premier League
Tue 20 Ιούν
Shakhtyor
2-1
Naftan Novopolotsk
Slutsk
0-3
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino
Minsk
0-0
FK Gorodeya
Gomel
2-0
Krumkachy
Wed 21 Ιούν
Slavia
4-0
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0-1
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
0-2
Neman Grodno
team / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 32
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 28
3 BATE Borisov BAT 27
4 Neman Grodno NEM 24
5 Slutsk FKS 22
6 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 21
7 Vitebsk VIT 21
8 Gomel GOM 19
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 18
10 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 15
11 Dinamo Brest DIN 14
12 Krumkachy FKK 13
13 Minsk MIN 11
14 Slavia SLA 10
15 Isloch ISL 0
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 0
1. Division
Sat 24 Ιούν
Zorka-BDU
13:00
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FK Smorgon
16:00
Tarpeda
FK Orsha
16:00
FK Lida
FC Slonim
16:00
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Granit
17:00
Osipovichy
Neman-Agro
17:00
Volna
Luch Minsk
18:00
Belshina Bobruisk
team / Points
1 Smolevichy SMO 26
2 Luch Minsk LMI 24
3 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 20
4 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 19
5 Tarpeda TAR 18
6 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 17
7 FC Slonim FCS 17
8 Zorka-BDU ZOR 16
 
9 Volna VOL 13
10 FK Orsha ORS 12
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 12
12 Baranovichi BAR 11
13 Osipovichy OSI 11
14 FK Smorgon FCS 10
15 FK Lida LID 9
16 Neman-Agro NEM 9
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sat 17 Ιούν
Dyushh-DSK
1-2
Energosbyt-BSATU
Κυ 18 Ιούν
Kletsk
3-2
Molodechno
Oshmyany
1-1
Čist́
Yua-Stroy
7-1
SMI Autotrans
Lyuban
6-3
FK Uzda
Rechytsa
2-0
SDJuShOR-8
Sat 22 Ιού
SDJuShOR-3
-
Victoria Maryina
team / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 25
2 Kletsk KLE 21
3 Molodechno MOL 18
4 Čist́ CIS 17
5 Victoria Maryina VIM 14
6 SMI Autotrans AUT 14
7 Rechytsa REC 12
 
8 Oshmyany OSH 10
9 FK Uzda FKU 10
10 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 9
11 Lyuban LYU 7
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 6
13 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 6
14 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 4
Confederations Cup ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:00
Γερμανία
20:00
Χιλή
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 73'
Καμερούν
1 - 1
Αυστραλία Βίντεο
Primera Division »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
River Plate
1 - 0
Aldosivi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Racing Club
1 - 0
Colón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:10
Sarmiento
22:10
Patronato
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:00
Belgrano
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:10
Lanús
22:10
CA Huracán
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
2 - 2
Boca Juniors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Serie A »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Atlético GO ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 2
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atletico PR
1 - 0
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vitória
0 - 2
Santos FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Avaí
0 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Kalmar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sirius
1 - 0
Orebro SK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
Maribor
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Ufa
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Videoton
1 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Thu 22 Ιούν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flora
2 - 0
AIK Solna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
JV De Pinte
19:30
KAA Gent
Thu 22 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mladost
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Poltava
0 - 0
Vorskla Poltava ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
KamAZ
1 - 1
Tambov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MISC
0 - 1
Perak ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PBAPP
0 - 3
PKNP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pyunik
1 - 1
Shirak ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 2
Tyumen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 Ημίχρονο
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 30'
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Trepça'89
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 25'
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Stilon Gorzów
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30
Voxtrup
18:30
VfL Osnabrück
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Germania Bieber
19:00
Kickers Offenbach FC
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ruzomberok
19:00
Třinec
MLS »
Thu 22 Ιούν
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seattle Sounders
1 - 1
Orlando City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
DC United
2 - 1
Atlanta United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Nacional »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
All Boys
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Douglas Haig ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Indep. Rivadavia
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:35
Flandria
20:35
Argentinos Juniors
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
The Strongest ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
Ilves
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
VPS Vaasa
1 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
Campeonato Canadiense »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Montreal Impact
1 - 1
Toronto FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Degerfors
CAF Champions League »
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
USM Alger
2 - 0
Zamalek ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Venezuela »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Carabobo
1 - 1
Monagas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Liga de Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Virsliga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 31'
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
FK Liepāja
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 1'
Caramba Dinamo R.
0 - 0
FK Jelgava
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rigas Futbola Sko.
4 - 2
Ventspils ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
General Díaz
22:00
Olimpia Asunción
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 22 Ιούν
05:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sacramento
6 - 2
Rio Grande Valley ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Swope Park
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchback ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
Aswan FC
22:00
Ismaily
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
Talaea El-Gaish
22:00
Misr El-Makasa
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 15'
Lielupe
0 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 29'
Ogres
0 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
Copa Estonia »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ararat
19:00
Tallinna Zapoos
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00
Levadia
17:00
Nõmme United
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00
Jovega Wolves
18:00
Odratakkel
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Tallinna Infonet II
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 1'
Paide III
0 - 0
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 77'
Trans
5 - 1
Maardu FC
Ykkonen »
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
KPV
2 - 0
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
PDL »
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
South Florida Surf
1 - 1
Lakeland Tropics ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Springfield
0 - 1
St. Louis Lions ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cincinnati Dutch .
2 - 1
K-W United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
New York RB III
3 - 1
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boston
3 - 1
Connecticut ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nashville SC II
2 - 3
Peachtree City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Mississippi Brilla
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FA Euro
0 - 5
Jersey Express ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cleburne
2 - 3
Texas United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pirveli Liga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
WIT Georgia
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
Sioni
16:00
Samgurali
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
Merani Martvili
16:00
Zugdidi
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Vårgårda
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
19:00
Trollhattan FC
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Karlstad BK
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Stenungsund
19:30
FBK Karlstad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Eskilstuna City
19:00
Sundbyberg
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Karlberg
19:00
Gute
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Skiljebo
19:30
Gamla Upsala
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Strömsberg
19:30
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 32'
Skellefteå
0 - 0
Gällivare Malmbergets
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Hudiksvall
19:30
Härnösand
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
Valbo
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Linköping City
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Assyriska IF
19:30
Södertälje
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Haninge
19:30
Kumla
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Rynninge
19:30
Värmbols
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Assyriska Turab
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Tvååker
19:00
Vinbergs

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook