We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
9

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Βέλγιο

ομάδα 1
Κυ 12 Μάρ
Anderlecht
3-0
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
2-2
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
1-3
Zulte-Waregem
KAA Gent
3-0
Mechelen
Kortrijk
0-2
Mouscron Peruwelz
Lokeren
0-0
Charleroi
Standard Liège
2-2
KV Oostende
KVC Westerlo
0-4
Genk
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 61
2 Club Brugge FCB 59
3 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 54
4 KAA Gent GEN 50
5 KV Oostende OOS 50
6 Charleroi CHA 49
7 Mechelen KVM 48
8 Genk GNK 48
 
9 Standard de Liège SDL 42
10 Lokeren LOK 31
11 Kortrijk KVK 31
12 AS Eupen EUP 30
13 Waasland-Beveren WAA 30
14 Sint-Truiden STR 30
15 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 24
16 KVC Westerlo KVC 23
ομάδα 2
Πα 21 Απρ
KAA Gent
1-1
KV Oostende
Σά 22 Απρ
Charleroi
2-0
Zulte-Waregem
Κυ 23 Απρ
Anderlecht
2-0
Club Brugge
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 41
2 KAA Gent GEN 33
3 Club Brugge FCB 32
 
4 Charleroi CHA 30
5 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 29
6 KV Oostende OOS 28
ομάδα 3
Σά 22 Απρ
Lierse SK
2-3
Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden
0-1
Union
Kortrijk
3-3
AS Eupen
Lokeren
2-1
KSV Roeselare
Mechelen
1-0
Standard Liège
Κυ 23 Απρ
Genk
6-0
Mouscron Peruwelz
εξοπλισμός / Points
2 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
3 Mechelen KVM 9
4 Sint-Truiden STR 7
8 Lierse SK LIE 3
9 Waasland-Beveren WAA 3
11 Standard de Liège SDL 2
 
1 Genk GNK 12
5 AS Eupen EUP 6
6 Kortrijk KVK 5
7 Lokeren LOK 5
10 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 3
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 1
ομάδα 2
Κυ 06 Νοέ
Tubize
4-1
Cercle Brugge
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Antwerp
1-0
Lommel United
Lierse SK
1-1
KSV Roeselare
OH Leuven
2-0
Union
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Antwerp ANT 29
2 Lierse SK LIE 27
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 20
4 Tubize TUB 20
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 18
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 17
7 OH Leuven LEU 15
8 Lommel United LOM 5
ομάδα 1
Κυ 23 Απρ
Solières Sport
0-1
Acren
Châtelet
4-1
Ciney
Givry
3-3
Namur
La Calamine
5-1
Hamoir
Waremme
6-0
Charleroi-Couillet
Olympic Charleroi
1-3
Louvière Centre
Meux
1-2
RFC Liège
Couvin-Mariembourg
4-0
Walhain
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 70
2 RFC Liège LIE 62
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 51
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 49
5 Hamoir HAM 41
6 Solières Sport SOL 39
7 Acren ACR 39
8 Waremme WAR 38
 
9 Walhain WAL 38
10 La Calamine LAC 37
11 Meux MEU 35
12 Ciney CIN 34
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 33
14 Givry GIV 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 26
16 Namur NAM 16
ομάδα 2
Κυ 23 Απρ
Knokke
3-0
Westhoek
KSCT Menen
3-1
Torhout
Bornem
1-1
Gent-Zeehaven
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1-1
Sparta Petegem
Halle
2-6
Olsa Brakel
Izegem
2-1
Aalst
SW Harelbeke
0-2
Gullegem
Temse
2-0
Sint-Niklaas
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Knokke KNO 69
2 Aalst EEA 56
3 Sparta Petegem SPA 55
4 Izegem IZE 53
5 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 50
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 43
7 Temse TEM 42
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 38
 
9 Torhout TOR 36
10 Gullegem GUL 34
11 SW Harelbeke SPO 34
12 Bornem BOR 34
13 Sint-Niklaas STN 32
14 Westhoek WES 31
15 Halle HAL 23
16 KSCT Menen TOE 16
ομάδα 3
Κυ 23 Απρ
Cappellen
1-1
Grimbergen
Duffel
1-5
Berchem Sport
Spouwen-Mopertinge
6-4
Olympia Wijgmaal
Woluwe
3-2
Hoogstraten
Rupel Boom
3-0
Hades
Londerzeel
1-2
Thes Sport
Tienen
2-1
Tempo Overijse
Zwarte Leeuw
3-1
Bocholt
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Berchem Sport BER 65
2 Thes Sport THE 63
3 Rupel Boom RUP 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 47
5 Bocholt BOC 41
6 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 40
8 Londerzeel LON 38
 
9 Hades HAD 37
10 Cappellen CAP 36
11 Hoogstraten HOO 34
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 33
13 Grimbergen GRI 32
14 Duffel DUF 29
15 Woluwe WOL 29
16 Tienen TIE 27
ομάδα 1
Κυ 23 Απρ
Milanello Milmort
2-0
Beaufays
Raeren
3-2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Weywertz
3-1
Mélen-Micheroux
Stade Disonais
1-2
Banneux
JS Fizoise
4-1
Xhoffraix
Espoir Minerois
2-1
Aubel
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
0-0
Hombourg
Amay
1-0
Stockay-Warfusée
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Stockay-Warfusée STO 66
2 URS Lixhe-Lanaye ULL 60
3 Stade Disonais STA 60
4 Banneux BAN 44
5 Beaufays BEA 42
6 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 42
7 JS Fizoise JSF 42
8 Amay AMA 41
 
9 Milanello Milmort MIM 39
10 Xhoffraix XHO 35
11 Raeren RAE 33
12 Mélen-Micheroux MEL 33
13 Aubel RAU 30
14 Weywertz WEY 28
15 Espoir Minerois ESP 27
16 Hombourg HOM 20
ομάδα 2
Δε 17 Απρ
La Roche
1-2
Ethe Belmont
Jeunesse
1-1
Wellin
Oppagne-Wéris
0-2
Bastogne
Saint-Louis-Saint-
3-1
Libramontois
Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Marloie Sport
Fontaine-l'Évêqu
1-2
Melreux
Meix-Devant-Virton
1-0
Champlon
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 59
2 Ethe Belmont EBE 53
3 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 49
4 Champlon CHA 47
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 40
6 Libramontois LIB 39
7 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 36
 
8 La Roche LAR 33
9 Marloie Sport MAR 29
10 Wellin WEL 28
11 Melreux MEL 26
12 Bastogne BAS 22
13 Fontaine-l'Évêque FON 21
14 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 19
ομάδα 3
Κυ 23 Απρ
Andennais
1-3
Nismes
Flavion Sport
2-1
Ligny
Anhée
0-3
Meux II
Pesche
1-1
Grand-Leez
Loyers
1-2
Arquet
Fosses
1-5
Spy
Rochefort
1-3
Wépion
Assesse
1-1
Moligneé
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Wépion WEP 65
2 Spy SPY 63
3 Nismes NIS 51
4 Rochefort ROC 50
5 Assesse ASS 48
6 Flavion Sport FLA 48
7 Grand-Leez GRA 42
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 42
 
9 Loyers LOY 36
10 Pesche PES 35
11 Ligny LIG 33
12 Arquet ARQ 33
13 Fosses FOS 33
14 Andennais AND 32
15 Meux II MEU 24
16 Anhée ANH 11
Primera Division »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Eibar
20:45
Athletic
Serie A »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Pescara
20:45
Roma
Liga MX Clausura »
Δε 24 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
América ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Δε 24 Απρ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 2
Independiente ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Uefa Youth League »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Benfica U19
1 - 2
Salzburg Sub-19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Primeira Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
21:00
Moreirense
21:00
Chaves
Clausura Chile »
Δε 24 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Huachipato
0 - 0
Univ. Concepción ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Δε 24 Απρ
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cortuluá
0 - 1
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Independiente
3 - 2
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Preston North End
Süper Lig »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 13'
Beşiktaş
1 - 0
Adanaspor
Serie B »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Novara Calcio
MLS »
Δε 24 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Allsvenskan »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Sirius
0 - 0
Kalmar
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 10'
Malmö
0 - 0
Djurgårdens
2. Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:15
Stuttgart
20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Ligue 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Le Havre
20:45
Lens
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 55'
Burgos
0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
Liga I ομάδα 3 »
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Ancona 1905
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Pordenone
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Parma
20:45
Sudtirol
Segunda Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sporting Braga II
1 - 0
Académica ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
A PFG ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Eliteserien »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 12'
Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde FK
Superliga ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 11'
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Aalborg BK
Ascenso MX Finals »
Δε 24 Απρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Juárez
3 - 2
UAEM Potros ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. Lig »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 44'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Δε 24 Απρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Altinordu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 84'
Manisaspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
Football League »
Δε 24 Απρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chania
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 82'
HIFK
1 - 1
FC Lahti
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 54'
Zob Ahan
0 - 1
Al Ain
Δε 24 Απρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bunyodkor
2 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
Persepolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
17:35 παιχνίδι οντας 79'
Al Wahda
4 - 1
Al Rayyan
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
CA Estudiantes
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
UAI Urquiza
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Villa San Carlos
20:30
Acassuso
Superettan »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 7'
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
Örgryte
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:30
Köln II
19:30
RW Essen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook