We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Βοσνία και Ερζεγοβίνη

ομάδα 2
Κυ 28 Μάι
Krupa na Vrbasu
17:00
Sarajevo
Željeznicar
17:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski
17:00
Sloboda Tuzla
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Zrinjski ZRI 61
2 Željeznicar ZEL 60
3 Sarajevo SAR 59
 
4 Krupa na Vrbasu KRU 43
5 Sloboda Tuzla SLO 43
6 Radnik Bijeljina RAD 40
ομάδα 3
Σά 27 Μάι
Olimpik Sarajevo
17:00
Vitez
Mladost Doboj Kak.
17:00
Metalleghe-Bsi
Siroki Brijeg
17:00
Čelik
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Siroki Brijeg SIR 36
2 NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj MLA 36
3 Čelik ČEL 34
 
4 Vitez VIT 32
5 Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce MET 31
6 Olimpik Sarajevo OSA 23
1st League
Τε 24 Μάι
Zvijezda
3-1
Orasje
GOŠK Gabela
4-0
Buducnost Banovici
Travnik
1-2
Rudar Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bi
1-0
Radnički Lukavac
FK Sloga
3-1
Bratstvo
Capljina
2-1
Goražde
Bosna Visoko
1-1
Velež Mostar
Bosna Sema
7-0
Novi Travnik
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 GOŠK Gabela GOS 52
2 Bosna Visoko BOS 49
3 FK Sloga SLO 48
4 Rudar Kakanj RUD 46
5 Orasje ORA 43
6 Travnik TRA 42
7 Zvijezda ZVI 42
8 Capljina ČAP 40
 
9 Velež Mostar VEL 40
10 NK Bratstvo Gračanica BRA 39
11 Jedinstvo Bi JED 38
12 Goražde GOR 37
13 Buducnost Banovici BUD 34
14 FK Radnički Lukavac RAD 33
15 Bosna Sema SEM 32
16 Novi Travnik NOV 9
1st RS League
Σά 15 Απρ
Slavija
0-0
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloga Doboj
3-1
FK Borac Samac
Sloboda Mrkonjic .
2-0
Sutjeska Foča
Kozara Gradiška
2-0
Drina Zvornik
FK Podrinje
1-0
Rudar Prijedor
Borac Banja Luka
1-0
Zvijezda 09
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Borac Banja Luka BBL 55
2 Rudar Prijedor RUD 41
3 FK Podrinje FKP 40
4 Drina Zvornik DRI 33
5 Tekstilac Derventa TEK 32
6 Kozara Gradiška KOZ 30
 
7 Zvijezda 09 ZBE 29
8 Sloga Doboj SLO 26
9 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad SLO 26
10 Slavija SLA 23
11 Sutjeska Foča SUT 21
12 FK Borac Samac BOR 10
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eredivisie ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 25 Μάι
12:00
Γκάνα
12:00
Benín
Πε 25 Μάι
09:00
Fiji
09:00
Islas Salomón
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Πε 25 Μάι
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Πε 25 Μάι
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Raja Casablanca
18:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Πε 25 Μάι
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khen.
18:00
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Πε 25 Μάι
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Πε 25 Μάι
16:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Πε 25 Μάι
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook