We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Paulista A1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Corinthians
Gaucho 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Internacional
21:00
Novo Hamburgo
Carioca 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Flamengo
Mineiro 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Paranaense 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Londrina
16:00
Cianorte
Goiano 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Vila Nova
21:00
Goiás EC
Cearense 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Ferroviário
21:00
Ceará
Catarinense 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Avaí
21:00
Chapecoense
Copa do Nordeste »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Bahía
21:00
Vitória
Paraibano »
Κυ 30 Απρ
23:30
Treze
23:30
Botafogo PB
Matogrossense »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Cuiabá
21:00
Sinop FC
Sul-Matogrossense »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Novoperário
21:00
Corumbaense
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
7 de Setembro SM
3 - 2
Operário MS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paraense »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Remo
21:00
Paysandu Belém
Κυ 30 Απρ
01:00
Sao Raimundo EC
01:00
Independiente PA
Alagoano »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
CRB
21:00
CSA
Piauiense Final »
Κυ 30 Απρ
00:00 Postponed
Picos SE
00:00
Comercial AC
Amazonense »
Κυ 30 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Holanda EC
3 - 1
Rio Negro AM ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Manaus
3 - 0
São Raimundo AM ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Acreano ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:30
Galvez EC
22:30
Humaitá
Gaucho 2 ομάδα 1 »
Cearense 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Floresta
21:00
Aliança
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Icasa
21:00
Iguatu
Κυ 30 Απρ
21:00
Tianguá
21:00
Maracanã
Κυ 30 Απρ
Postponed
Quixadá
-
AD Limoeiro
Paulista A2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rio Claro
2 - 2
São Caetano ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Mineiro 2 ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Nacional AC MG
15:00
Boa EC
Rondoniense Final »
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:00
Guajará
22:00
Rondoniense
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:00
Real Ariquemes
22:00
Vilhena
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:00
Barcelona RO
22:00
Ariquemes
Κυ 30 Απρ
22:00
Gênus
22:00
Ji-Paraná
Paranaense 2 ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:30
CE Uniao
20:30
Operário PR
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:30
Portuguesa
20:30
Iraty
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:30
Cascavel CR
20:30
Grêmio Maringá
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Clube Andraus Bra.
16:00
AC Paranavaí
Baiano 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Jequié
15:00
Teixeira de Freitas
Paulista A3 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Olímpia FC
15:00
Portuguesa Santista
Κυ 30 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rio Branco SP
1 - 3
Nacional SP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paulista B ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Vocem
15:00
José Bonifácio
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:00
Osvaldo Cruz
20:00
Grêmio Prudente
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
XV de Novembro
15:00
Francana
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Amparo
15:00
Taquaritinga
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Jaguariúna
15:00
Inter de Bebedouro
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:00
Itararé
20:00
Guarulhos
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00 Postponed
União Mogi
15:00
Guaratinguetá
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Real Cubatense
15:00
Atlético Mogi
Serie A
Σά 13 Μάι
Flamengo
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Κυ 14 Μάι
Corinthians
00:01
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
16:00
Santos FC
Ponte Preta
21:00
Sport Recife
Bahía
21:00
Atletico PR
Avaí
21:00
Vitória
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
São Paulo FC
Palmeiras
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Δε 15 Μάι
Grêmio Porto Ale.
00:01
Botafogo
Τρ 16 Μάι
Coritiba FBC
01:00
Atlético GO
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 0
2 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
3 Santos FC SAN 0
4 São Paulo FC SAO 0
5 Atl. Mineiro ATM 0
6 Atletico PR ATP 0
7 Sport Recife SPO 0
8 Vitória VIT 0
9 Atlético GO ATL 0
10 Botafogo BOT 0
 
11 Avaí AVA 0
12 Flamengo FLA 0
13 Palmeiras PAL 0
14 Corinthians COR 0
15 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 0
16 Coritiba FBC COT 0
17 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 0
18 Bahía BAH 0
19 Ponte Preta PPE 0
20 Chapecoense CHA 0
Serie B Brazil
Σά 13 Μάι
CRB
00:15
Ceará
Guaraní Campinas
01:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Náutico Recife
02:30
América Mineiro
Boa EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Londrina
21:30
Internacional
EC Juventude
21:30
Luverdense
Criciuma EC
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
ABC
21:30
Paraná
Κυ 14 Μάι
Goiás EC
00:01
Figueirense
Paysandu Belém
02:00
Oeste
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 ABC ABC 0
2 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 0
3 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 0
4 Vila Nova VIL 0
5 Oeste OES 0
6 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
7 Paraná PAR 0
8 América Mineiro AMF 0
9 Luverdense LUV 0
10 Ceará CEA 0
 
11 CRB CRB 0
12 Náutico Recife NAU 0
13 Criciuma EC CRI 0
14 Goiás EC GOI 0
15 Guaraní Campinas GUA 0
16 EC Juventude JUV 0
17 Londrina LON 0
18 Boa EC BOA 0
19 Paysandu Belém PAY 0
20 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 0
ομάδα 1
Σά 13 Μάι
Moto Club MA
21:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Κυ 14 Μάι
CSA
21:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Botafogo PB
21:00
Cuiabá
Confiança
21:00
Salgueiro
Δε 15 Μάι
Remo
00:01
Fortaleza EC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Moto Club MA MOT 0
2 Salgueiro SAL 0
3 Cuiabá CUI 0
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 0
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
 
6 Remo REM 0
7 Confiança CON 0
8 Botafogo PB BOT 0
9 CSA CSA 0
10 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 13 Μάι
Tombense
20:30
Tupi
Mogi Mirim
20:30
São Bento
Volta Redonda
23:30
Macaé Esporte
Κυ 14 Μάι
Bragantino
00:30
Botafogo SP
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Joinville
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bragantino BRA 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 Tupi TUP 0
4 Macaé Esporte MAC 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
7 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Joinville JEC 0
Serie D
Κυ 21 Μάι
Ituano
20:00
EC São José
Portuguesa RJ
20:00
Trabalhadores
Operário PR
20:30
Brusque
Internacional SC
21:00
Foz do Iguaçu
Serra Talhada
21:00
Campinense
América RN
21:00
Murici
Jacobina
21:00
Sergipe
Ceilândia
21:00
Anápolis
Itumbiara
21:00
Audax São Paulo
Metropolitano
21:00
PSTC
Villa Nova
21:00
Bangu
XV de Piracicaba
21:00
São Paulo RS
Novo Hamburgo
21:00
São Bernardo FC
Itabaiana
21:00
Fluminense Feira
Coruripe
21:00
SD Juazeirense
Sao Raimundo EC
21:00
Gurupi
Tocantis Miracema
21:00
Altos
Cordino
21:00
Santos AP
Ríver
21:00
Guarany de Sobral
Trem DC
21:00
Atlético Acreano
Parnahyba
21:00
Globo
Guarani Juazeiro
21:00
América PE
Espirito Santo
21:30
RB Brasil
Potiguar Mossoró
22:00
Maranhão
Princesa Solimões
22:00
Real Ariquemes
Sousa
22:00
Central SC
Comercial MS
22:00
Sinop FC
Caldense
22:00
Boavista SC
Rio Branco Acre
23:00
São Raimundo RR
Baré EC
23:30
Fast Clube
Δε 22 Μάι
Gênus
00:01
São Francisco PA
Portuguesa
00:01
Desportiva
União
00:01
7 de Setembro SM
Τρ 23 Μάι
Aparecidense
00:30
Luziânia
εξοπλισμός / Points
16 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
34 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
50 Princesa Solimões PRI 0
68 Trem DC TDC 0
14 Gurupi GUR 0
15 Fast Clube FAS 0
48 Sao Raimundo EC REC 0
49 Baré EC BAR 0
12 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
13 São Francisco PA FRA 0
46 Rio Branco Acre RIO 0
47 Gênus GEN 0
10 Santos AP SAN 0
11 Altos ALT 0
44 Cordino COR 0
45 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
8 Guarany de Sobral GUA 0
9 Maranhão MAR 0
42 Ríver RIV 0
43 Potiguar Mossoró POT 0
6 Globo GLO 0
7 América PE AME 0
40 Parnahyba PAR 0
41 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 0
4 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
5 Central SC CEN 0
38 Coruripe COR 0
39 Sousa SOU 0
2 Campinense CAM 0
3 Fluminense de Feira FLU 0
36 Serra Talhada SER 0
37 Itabaiana ITA 0
17 Murici MUR 0
18 Sergipe SER 0
 
51 América RN ARN 0
52 Jacobina JEC 0
32 Anápolis ANA 0
33 Sinop FC SIN 0
66 Ceilândia CEI 0
67 Comercial MS COM 0
30 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
31 Luziânia LUZ 0
64 União Rondonópolis URO 0
65 Aparecidense APA 0
28 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
29 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
62 Portuguesa RJ POR 0
63 Itumbiara ITU 0
26 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
27 Bangu BAN 0
60 Portuguesa POR 0
61 Villa Nova VIL 0
24 Boavista SC BOA 0
25 RB Brasil RBB 0
58 Caldense CAL 0
59 Espirito Santo ESP 0
22 São Paulo RS SAO 0
23 Brusque BRU 0
56 XV de Piracicaba XVD 0
57 Operário PR OPE 0
20 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 0
21  São Bernardo FC SAO 0
54 Internacional SC INT 0
55 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
1 EC São José ECS 0
19 PSTC PST 0
35 Ituano ITU 0
53 Metropolitano MET 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Femenino
Τρ 25 Απρ
Santos Fem
4-1
São José Fem
Τε 26 Απρ
São Francisco
3-0
Grêmio Fem
Osasco Audax Fem
1-1
Kindermann Fem
Corinthians Fem
7-1
Acadêmica
Flamengo Fem
2-3
Rio Preto Fem
Ferroviária Fem
5-1
Vitória Fem
Πε 27 Απρ
Foz Cataratas Fem
2-1
Ponte Preta Fem
Πα 28 Απρ
Iranduba Fem
1-0
Sport Recife Fem
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Corinthians Fem COR 24
2 Iranduba Fem IRA 24
6 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 17
7 Kindermann Fem KIN 14
10 Sport Recife Fem SCR 10
12 São Francisco Fem SFR 7
14 Grêmio Fem GRE 4
15 Acadêmica Vitória Fem VDT 2
 
3 Rio Preto Fem RPR 24
4 Santos Fem SAN 22
5 Flamengo Fem RDF 18
8 Ferroviária Fem FER 14
9 Foz Cataratas Fem FOZ 12
11 São José Fem SAJ 10
13 Ponte Preta Fem POP 4
16 Vitória Fem VIT 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook