We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Brunei

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Κυ 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Πα 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Κυ 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Κυ 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Sat 24 Ιούν
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Κυ 25 Ιούν
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Δε 26 Ιούν
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Ιούν
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Ιούν
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Serie A
Κυ 25 Ιούν
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
Δε 26 Ιούν
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Tue 27 Ιούν
Botafogo
0-2
Avaí
team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
9 Coritiba FBC COT 15
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Chapecoense CHA 13
14 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Avaí AVA 8
20 Atlético GO ATL 6
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Ιού
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Κυ 23 Ιού
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Δε 24 Ιού
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Γερμανία
20:00
Μεξικό
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:15 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense Βίντεο
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Corinthians
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Ιούν
03:06
Μεξικό
03:06
Ghana
Q. Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Ιούν
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Flamengo
02:45
Santos FC
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 82'
Grêmio Porto Ale.
3 - 0
Atletico PR Βίντεο
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Palmeiras
02:45
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Copa Argentina »
Thu 29 Ιούν
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
23:00
Nueva Chicago
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00
Jaguares FC
02:00
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Ιούν
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 85'
Houston Dynamo
0 - 1
Kansas City Sporting
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 40'
England Revolution
0 - 1
DC United
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 3'
New York RB
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 34'
Miami FC
0 - 0
Atlanta United
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 3'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Bolívar
02:30
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Τανζανία
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Αγκόλα
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Barcelona
02:45
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Salgueiro
02:45
Sport Recife
PDL »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:00
Weston
01:00
Palm Beach Suns
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
Seacoast United P.
01:30
Boston
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook