1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Burundi

Ligue A
Sat 25 Νοέ
Vital'O
2-0
Musongati
Flambeau Centre
2-2
LLB Académic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-1
Les Lierres
Olympic Star
1-3
Aigle Noir
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Bujumbura City
3-1
Athlético Olympic
Jeunes
2-1
Ngozi City
Δε 27 Νοέ
Delta Star
0-2
Messager Bujumbura
Wed 29 Νοέ
Inter Star
14:00
Bujumbura City
Team / Points
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 36
2 LLB Académic LLB 35
3 Aigle Noir ANM 31
4 Vital'O VIT 23
5 Olympic Star STA 23
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 21
7 Les Lierres LLF 19
8 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
 
9 Musongati MFC 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Inter Star INT 14
12 Ngozi City NCF 13
13 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 12
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 12
15 Athlético Olympic ATH 12
16 Delta Star DEL 5
Primera Division »
Πα 15 Δεκ
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Primeira Liga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Segunda Division »
Πα 15 Δεκ
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Pro League »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Liga I »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
1. HNL »
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:00
Korona Kielce
18:00
Piast Gliwice
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Clausura LFPB »
Πα 15 Δεκ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Lega Pro ομάδα 3 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
League Two »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Colchester United
3. Liga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00 Postponed
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Cup »
Πα 15 Δεκ
15:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
15:30
Levski Sofia
Apertura Guatemala »
Πα 15 Δεκ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. Lig »
Πα 15 Δεκ
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:30 Postponed
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Köln II
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga ομάδα 4 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00 Postponed
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division ομάδα 2 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
CFA ομάδα 2 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Πα 15 Δεκ
13:50 Postponed
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Πα 15 Δεκ
13:55 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Al Dhafra
0 - 1
Al Nasr Dubai
Πα 15 Δεκ
16:30
Al Ahli Dubai
16:30
Emirates Club
Clausura Paraguay »
Πα 15 Δεκ
23:00
Rubio Ñú
23:00
Independiente FBC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook