We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Καναδάς

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Πα 24 Νοέ
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Sat 25 Νοέ
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Southampton
14:30
Everton
Burnley
15:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 16
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 13
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
Primera Division
Πα 24 Νοέ
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Sat 25 Νοέ
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Levante
20:45
Atlético
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Deportivo
12:00
Athletic
R. Sociedad
16:15
Las Palmas
Villarreal
18:30
Sevilla
Valencia
20:45
Barcelona
Δε 27 Νοέ
Espanyol
21:00
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Leganés LEG 17
9 Real Betis BET 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 11
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 25 Νοέ
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Udinese
15:00
Napoli
Genoa
15:00
Roma
Milan
15:00
Torino
Lazio
18:00
Fiorentina
Juventus
20:45
Crotone
Δε 27 Νοέ
Atalanta
20:45
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Πα 24 Νοέ
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Sat 25 Νοέ
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
Köln
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Πα 24 Νοέ
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Sat 25 Νοέ
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Nice
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
17:00
Guingamp
Monaco
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Amiens SC AMI 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Nice NIC 14
18 Strasbourg STR 13
19 Lille LIL 12
20 Metz MET 4
Serie A
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Flamengo
3-0
Corinthians
São Paulo FC
0-0
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1-1
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1-0
Bahía
Vitória
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atletico PR
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Coritiba FBC
Δε 20 Νοέ
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Ponte Preta
Avaí
2-1
Palmeiras
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 59
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 56
6 Flamengo FLA 53
7 Botafogo BOT 52
8 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
10 Bahía BAH 49
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 48
12 Chapecoense CHA 48
13 São Paulo FC SAO 46
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 46
15 Coritiba FBC COT 43
16 Vitória VIT 40
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 39
19 Avaí AVA 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 34
Primera Division
Πα 24 Νοέ
Banfield
21:00
Defensa Justicia
Chacarita Juniors
23:15
CA Huracán
Sat 25 Νοέ
Colón
01:30
Tigre
Patronato
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Racing Club
01:30
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
21:00
Lanús
Estudiantes Plata
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
23:15
Newell's Old Boys
Δε 27 Νοέ
Rosario Central
01:30
Boca Juniors
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Olimpo
Tue 28 Νοέ
Temperley
01:30
Martín Juan
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 San Lorenzo SLO 18
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 18
4 CA Huracán HUR 17
5 Colón COL 17
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
7 Banfield BAN 15
8 Independiente IND 15
9 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
10 Godoy Cruz GOD 14
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
13 Belgrano BEL 13
14 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
 
15 Racing Club RAC 12
16 River Plate RIV 12
17 Lanús LAN 12
18 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
19 Patronato PAT 11
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 10
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
22 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
23 Tigre TIG 8
24 Rosario Central CEN 7
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 6
26 Olimpo OLI 6
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
28 Temperley TEM 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Νοέ
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Δε 20 Νοέ
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Πα 24 Νοέ
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Sat 25 Νοέ
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Ajax
12:30
Roda JC
Excelsior
14:30
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
16:45
ADO Den Haag
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Primeira Liga
Πα 24 Νοέ
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Sat 25 Νοέ
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Marítimo
17:00
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:15
Vitória Setúbal
Δε 27 Νοέ
Sporting Braga
20:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
22:00
Vitória
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 31
2 Sporting CP SCP 27
3 Benfica SLB 26
4 Sporting Braga SPB 22
5 Marítimo MAR 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 17
7 Belenenses BEL 16
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 14
9 Boavista BOA 13
 
10 Tondela TON 12
11 Portimonense POR 12
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 12
13 Feirense FEI 11
14 Chaves CHA 11
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 9
17 Moreirense MOR 7
18 Estoril EST 6
Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:00
Astana
17:00
Villarreal
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League ομάδα 2 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Partizan Beograd
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League ομάδα 3 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Hoffenheim
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Ludogorets
21:05
İstanbul Başakşehir
Europa League ομάδα 4 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Austria Wien
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
AEK Athens
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League ομάδα 5 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Everton
21:05
Atalanta
Europa League ομάδα 6 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Zlin
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
19:00
Kobenhavn
Europa League ομάδα 7 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
FCSB
Europa League ομάδα 8 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Köln
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League ομάδα 9 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League ομάδα 10 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League ομάδα 11 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
Vitesse
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Nice
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Europa League ομάδα 12 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Vardar Skopje
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Rosenborg BK
19:00
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 23 Νοέ
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Lanús ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Thu 23 Νοέ
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:36 Ολοκληρώθηκε
León
1 - 1
Tigres UANL ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Toluca
2 - 1
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vanuatu
0 - 1
Εσθονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:30
Valašské
13:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Kano Pillars
Clausura Uruguay »
Apertura Ascenso »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
2 - 2
FC Juárez ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda División México »
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Ain
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Al-Wasl
13:45
Ajman
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:45
Al Wahda
16:45
Al Sharjah
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
LD Alajuelense
3 - 2
Limón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CS Cartaginés
2 - 2
AD Grecia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Santos de Guápiles ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:45
Al Feiha
15:45
Al Shabab
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:50
Al Raed
15:50
Ohod
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:40
Al Nassr
17:40
Al Ittihad
Botola Pro »
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Oberliga ομάδα 10 »
1a B Cla. Playoffs »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:15
Llaneros
21:15
Leones
Super League India »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:30
Chennaiyin
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
El-Entag El-Harby
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:30
Al-Mokawloon
18:30
ENPPI
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Asyouty Sport
13:45
Al-Masry
A-League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
09:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga Rusa Sub 21 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Amkar Perm Sub 21
2 - 0
Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Honduras »
Thu 23 Νοέ
22:00
CD Real Sociedad
22:00
CD Marathón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook