We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Apertura Colombia
Πα 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Sat 27 May
Deportes Tolima
1-1
La Equidad
Κυ 28 May
Santa Fe
1-1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Jaguares FC
Atlético
1-0
América de Cali
Tigres FC
0-1
Atlético Huila
Δε 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
1-2
Junior
Independiente
4-3
At. Nacional
Tue 30 May
Cortuluá
1-1
Once Caldas
team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 42
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 Jaguares FC JAG 31
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 30
7 América de Cali AME 29
8 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
9 Santa Fe SFE 28
10 Alianza Petrolera ALI 27
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 Junior JUN 23
13 La Equidad EQU 23
14 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
15 Atlético Huila HUI 21
16 Once Caldas ONC 21
17 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
18 Tigres FC TFC 19
19 Envigado ENV 18
20 Cortuluá COR 18
Primera B Apertura
Sat 13 May
Atlético Fútbol
1-1
Llaneros
Deportivo Pereira
2-1
Barranquilla
Real Santander
1-1
Boyacá Chicó
Cúcuta Deportivo
1-0
Fortaleza
Bogotá
1-2
Leones
Valledupar
0-1
Deportes Quindío
Real Cartagena
0-0
Orsomarso SC
Κυ 14 May
Universitario
1-0
Unión Magdalena
team / Points
1 Deportivo Pereira PER 35
2 Deportes Quindío QUI 29
3 Real Santander REA 28
4 Llaneros LLA 27
5 Boyacá Chicó CHI 27
6 Leones LEO 26
7 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 26
8 Orsomarso SC ORS 26
 
9 Barranquilla BAR 23
10 Fortaleza FOR 21
11 Universitario Popayán UNI 17
12 Valledupar VAL 16
13 Unión Magdalena UNI 14
14 Bogotá BOG 14
15 Real Cartagena CAR 13
16 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 12
Primera Division »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Δε 26 Ιούν
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:30
Radnicki Nis
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
FC Dolgoprudny
12:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
MLS »
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:30
Portland Timbers
04:30
Seattle Sounders
CSL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Premier League »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
NASL - USA »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:00
Μοζαμβίκη
17:00
Zimbabue
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:30 παιχνίδι οντας 18'
LA Galaxy II
0 - 2
Sacramento Republic
Division 1 ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Connecticut
-
Long Island Rough Riders
Δε 26 Ιούν
Seacoast United P.
-
Portland Phoenix
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00
Ocean City Nor'ea.
01:00
FA Euro
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιαμαϊκή
1 - 2
Curazao ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook