We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Η Κροατία

1. HNL
Πα 26 May
NK Slaven Belupo
1-2
Hajduk Split
RNK Split
0-1
Osijek
Cibalia Vinkovci
1-1
Lokomotiva
Sat 27 May
Inter Zapresic
0-3
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
5-2
Rijeka
Team / Points
1 Rijeka RIJ 88
2 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 86
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 69
4 Osijek OSI 66
5 Lokomotiva LOK 44
 
6 Istra 1961 IST 39
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 38
8 Inter Zapresic INT 28
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 21
10 RNK Split SPL 18
1. HNL
Πα 21 Ιού
Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
Cibalia Vinkovci
Sat 22 Ιού
NK Slaven Belupo
1-0
Lokomotiva
Rijeka
4-1
Rudes
Κυ 23 Ιού
Inter Zapresic
2-2
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
1-1
Osijek
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 6
2 Rijeka RIJ 6
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 4
4 Inter Zapresic INT 4
5 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 3
 
6 Osijek OSI 2
7 Istra 1961 IST 1
8 Rudes RUD 1
9 Lokomotiva LOK 0
10 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 0
2. HNL
Κυ 28 May
HNK Gorica
1-1
Solin
HNK Sibenik
1-0
Rudes
Hrvatski
2-0
Novigrad
Zagreb
0-4
NK Radnik Sesvete
Imotski
2-0
Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Dugopolje
1-1
Lučko
Team / Points
1 Rudes RUD 60
2 HNK Gorica HNK 57
3 Solin SOL 55
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 52
5 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 47
6 NK Dugopolje NKD 46
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 45
8 Novigrad NOV 42
9 Lučko LUK 38
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 36
11 Imotski IMO 31
12 Zagreb ZAG 29
2. HNL
Πα 18 Aug
Hrvatski
17:30
NK Dugopolje
HNK Gorica
17:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sat 19 Aug
Novigrad
17:30
Varteks Varazdin
Lučko
17:30
HNK Sibenik
Solin
17:30
NK Radnik Sesvete
Κυ 20 Aug
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Kustosija
Team / Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 0
2 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 0
3 NK Dugopolje NKD 0
4 HNK Sibenik HNK 0
5 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 0
6 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 0
 
7 Hajduk Split II HAJ 0
8 Solin SOL 0
9 Lučko LUK 0
10 Novigrad NOV 0
11 HNK Gorica HNK 0
12 Kustosija KUS 0
ομάδα 2
Tue 30 May
Hajduk Split II
4-1
Jadran LP
Sat 03 Ιούν
Zadar
0-3
Zmaj Blato
GOŠK Dubrovnik
0-1
Val Kaštel Stari
NK Omiš
0-0
NK Otok
Neretvanac Opuzen
2-2
Zmaj Makarska
Croacia Zmijavci
17:30
Neretva Metkovic
Hrvace
4-0
Orkan
Primorac Stobrec
4-2
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Junak
0-0
Primorac Biograd
Team / Points
1 Hajduk Split II HAJ 74
2 Hrvace HRV 63
3 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 57
4 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 52
5 Zadar ZAD 49
6 Primorac Biograd PRB 47
7 Junak JUN 47
8 Zmaj Blato ZMA 46
9 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 46
 
10 Jadran LP JAD 46
11 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 45
12 Val Kaštel Stari VAL 45
13 NK Otok OTO 43
14 Primorac Stobrec PRI 42
15 Neretva Metkovic NER 38
16 Zmaj Makarska MAK 36
17 NK Omiš OMI 34
18 Orkan NKO 28
ομάδα 3
Sat 03 Ιούν
Vrapče Zagreb
2-1
Dubrava Zagreb
Maksimir Zagreb
2-4
Opatija
Zagorec
4-1
Stupnik
Vrbovec
1-2
NK Krk
Kustosija
5-1
Jadran Poreč
Segesta Sisak
1-3
Trnje
Vinogradar
4-0
Dugo Selo
Samobor
1-2
NK Hask
Team / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 66
2 Kustosija KUS 54
3 Trnje TRN 54
4 NK Krk KRK 50
5 Opatija OPA 49
6 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 44
7 Jadran Poreč JAP 43
8 NK Hask HAS 41
 
9 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 41
10 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 36
11 Segesta Sisak SEG 36
12 Vrbovec VRB 33
13 Dugo Selo DUG 33
14 Zagorec ZAG 32
15 Samobor SAM 28
16 Stupnik STU 23
Serie A »
Δε 24 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Δε 24 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga MX Apertura »
Δε 24 Ιού
01:49 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Champions Cup ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Ιού
14:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Inter
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Colombia »
Δε 24 Ιού
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
MLS »
Δε 24 Ιού
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vancouver
1 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Allsvenskan »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Hammarby IF
2 - 1
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:30 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Rocester
1 - 0
Burton Albion
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
Levante
2 - 0
Cádiz
Δε 24 Ιού
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Δε 24 Ιού
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Δε 24 Ιού
17:00 Postponed
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Δε 24 Ιού
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 3'
North Ferriby Uni.
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sered
3 - 3
Trabzonspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
União Madeira
1 - 2
Merelinense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 3'
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Δε 24 Ιού
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 2'
Hemel Hempstead T.
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
Copa Oro »
Δε 24 Ιού
03:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Μεξικό
0 - 1
Ιαμαϊκή ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Δε 24 Ιού
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zenit Volgograd
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dinamo Kostroma
2 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chayka
0 - 1
Afips ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Druzhba
2 - 4
Chernomorets Novorossisk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SKA Rostov
0 - 5
Torpedo Armavir ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Angusht
2 - 0
FK Legion Dynamo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga I »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Voluntari
1 - 1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
Δε 24 Ιού
Royal Toronto
-
Milton SC
A PFG »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 61'
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 1
Beroe
Superliga »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
FC Helsingør
0 - 2
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
GAIS
1 - 2
Osters IF
Premier League »
Δε 24 Ιού
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:30 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
Željeznicar
0 - 0
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FK Liepāja
2 - 1
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ventspils
3 - 0
FS Metta/LU ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Δε 24 Ιού
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Challenge League »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Schaffhausen
4 - 0
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Δε 24 Ιού
05:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Estonia »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Ganvix
0 - 0
Tallinna Depoo
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kadakas Kernu
2 - 1
Rapla Lokomotiv ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Viimsi MRJK
6 - 1
Jovega Wolves ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Castovanni Eagles
0 - 4
Tallinna Infonet ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kuusalu JK Rada
2 - 1
JK Loo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Ykkonen »
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Honka Espoo
3 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
B PFG »
Δε 24 Ιού
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
1 - 1
Pomorie ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
S-League »
Δε 24 Ιού
14:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
DPMM FC
0 - 1
Geylang International ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
ISL »
Δε 24 Ιού
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gresik United
1 - 1
Sriwijaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
K-League Challenge »
Δε 24 Ιού
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Ιού
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
GBK
2 - 1
JS Hercules ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
JBK
4 - 1
KajHa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook