We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Η Κροατία

1. HNL
Πα 24 Νοέ
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Sat 25 Νοέ
NK Slaven Belupo
15:00
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
18:00
Osijek
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Rudes
15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia Vinkovci
18:00
Rijeka
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 40
2 Hajduk Split HAJ 28
3 Osijek OSI 28
4 Rijeka RIJ 26
5 Inter Zapresic INT 22
 
6 Lokomotiva LOK 21
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 17
8 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 14
9 Istra 1961 IST 13
10 Rudes RUD 11
ομάδα 1
Sat 25 Νοέ
NK Krk
13:30
Vrapče Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
13:30
Špansko Zagreb
Zagorec
13:30
Opatija
NK Pazinka Pazin
13:30
Maksimir Zagreb
Jadran Poreč
13:30
Udarnik Karilovec
Zagreb
13:30
Vrbovec
Segesta Sisak
13:30
Vinogradar
Dugo Selo
13:30
NK Hask
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Trnje
11:00
Rudar Labin
Team / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 39
2 Opatija OPA 38
3 NK Krk KRK 29
4 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 28
5 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 28
6 Zagreb ZAG 27
7 Vrbovec VRB 25
8 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 24
9 Jadran Poreč JAP 23
 
10 Špansko Zagreb SPA 22
11 Zagorec ZAG 22
12 Dugo Selo DUG 20
13 Rudar Labin NKR 19
14 NK Pazinka Pazin PAZ 17
15 NK Hask HAS 14
16 Segesta Sisak SEG 11
17 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 9
18 Trnje TRN 8
ομάδα 3
Sat 25 Νοέ
Hrvace
13:00
Zagora
GOŠK Dubrovnik
13:00
Urania Baška Voda
Kamen Ivanbegovina
13:00
Zadar
Val Kaštel Stari
13:00
Imotski
RNK Split
13:00
Junak
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Neretvanac Opuzen
13:00
Jadran LP
Primorac Stobrec
13:00
Zmaj Blato
Croacia Zmijavci
13:00
Primorac Biograd
Team / Points
1 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 28
2 Primorac Biograd PRB 26
3 RNK Split SPL 23
4 Primorac Stobrec PRI 23
5 Urania Baška Voda UBV 21
6 Hrvace HRV 21
7 Jadran LP JAD 20
8 Zadar ZAD 18
 
9 Imotski IMO 18
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 17
11 Junak JUN 15
12 Zagora ZAG 14
13 Zmaj Blato ZMA 13
14 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 11
15 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 10
16 Val Kaštel Stari VAL 9
Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:00
Astana
17:00
Villarreal
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League ομάδα 2 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Partizan Beograd
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League ομάδα 3 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Hoffenheim
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Ludogorets
21:05
İstanbul Başakşehir
Europa League ομάδα 4 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Austria Wien
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
AEK Athens
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League ομάδα 5 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Everton
21:05
Atalanta
Europa League ομάδα 6 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Zlin
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
19:00
Kobenhavn
Europa League ομάδα 7 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
FCSB
Europa League ομάδα 8 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Köln
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League ομάδα 9 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League ομάδα 10 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League ομάδα 11 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
Vitesse
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Nice
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Europa League ομάδα 12 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Vardar Skopje
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Rosenborg BK
19:00
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 23 Νοέ
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Lanús ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Thu 23 Νοέ
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:36 Ολοκληρώθηκε
León
1 - 1
Tigres UANL ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Toluca
2 - 1
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vanuatu
0 - 1
Εσθονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:30
Valašské
13:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Kano Pillars
Clausura Uruguay »
Apertura Ascenso »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
2 - 2
FC Juárez ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda División México »
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Ain
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Al-Wasl
13:45
Ajman
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:45
Al Wahda
16:45
Al Sharjah
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
LD Alajuelense
3 - 2
Limón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CS Cartaginés
2 - 2
AD Grecia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Santos de Guápiles ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:45
Al Feiha
15:45
Al Shabab
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:50
Al Raed
15:50
Ohod
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:40
Al Nassr
17:40
Al Ittihad
Botola Pro »
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Oberliga ομάδα 10 »
1a B Cla. Playoffs »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:15
Llaneros
21:15
Leones
Super League India »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:30
Chennaiyin
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
El-Entag El-Harby
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:30
Al-Mokawloon
18:30
ENPPI
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Asyouty Sport
13:45
Al-Masry
A-League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
09:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga Rusa Sub 21 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Amkar Perm Sub 21
2 - 0
Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Honduras »
Thu 23 Νοέ
22:00
CD Real Sociedad
22:00
CD Marathón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook