We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Cuba

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 18 Νοέ
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-2
Man. City
Crystal Palace
2-2
Everton
Burnley
2-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
4-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Man. Utd
4-1
Newcastle
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Watford
2-0
West Ham
Δε 20 Νοέ
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 12
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
Primera Division
Πα 17 Νοέ
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 18 Νοέ
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Málaga
3-2
Deportivo
Espanyol
0-2
Valencia
Las Palmas
0-2
Levante
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Δε 20 Νοέ
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 20
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Levante LEV 15
13 Celta CEL 14
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 11
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 18 Νοέ
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Δε 20 Νοέ
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Juventus JUV 31
3 Roma ROM 30
4 Inter INT 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Chievo CHI 17
 
11 Atalanta ATL 16
12 Cagliari CAG 15
13 Bologna BOL 14
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Πα 17 Νοέ
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 18 Νοέ
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Schalke 04
2-0
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
4-0
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Πα 17 Νοέ
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Sat 18 Νοέ
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Caen
1-1
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 24
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Caen CAE 19
7 Saint Etienne ASS 18
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
13 Troyes TRO 15
14 Guingamp GUI 15
15 Angers SCO ANG 14
16 Nice NIC 14
17 Strasbourg STR 13
18 Lille LIL 12
19 Amiens SC AMI 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Νοέ
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Δε 20 Νοέ
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 Morelia MOR 29
4 Toluca TOL 29
5 América AME 27
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Serie A
Wed 15 Νοέ
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Thu 16 Νοέ
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
Πα 17 Νοέ
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Clausura Colombia
Sat 18 Νοέ
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
5-1
Deportivo Cali
Junior
1-0
Deportivo Pasto
Δε 20 Νοέ
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 39
2 Santa Fe SFE 39
3 At. Nacional NAC 38
4 Millonarios MIL 36
5 América de Cali AME 31
6 La Equidad EQU 30
7 Deportes Tolima TOL 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Cortuluá COR 24
14 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Primera Division
Πα 17 Νοέ
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Colón
Atl.Tucumán
0-0
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 18 Νοέ
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Belgrano
Defensa Justicia
3-0
Lanús
Banfield
0-0
Temperley
Martín Juan
1-3
San Lorenzo
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Independiente
1-0
River Plate
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes Plata
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Δε 20 Νοέ
Talleres Córdoba
01:30
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Patronato
Olimpo
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Tue 21 Νοέ
CA Huracán
01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 San Lorenzo SLO 18
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 17
4 Colón COL 17
5 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
6 Banfield BAN 15
7 Independiente IND 15
8 CA Huracán HUR 14
9 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
11 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 13
13 Belgrano BEL 13
14 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 12
 
15 River Plate RIV 12
16 Lanús LAN 12
17 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
18 Patronato PAT 11
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
20 Racing Club RAC 9
21 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 7
23 Chacarita Juniors CHA 5
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
25 Tigre TIG 5
26 Olimpo OLI 5
27 Temperley TEM 5
28 Rosario Central CEN 4
Eredivisie
Sat 18 Νοέ
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Κυ 19 Νοέ
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Premier League »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Watford
2 - 0
West Ham ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Espanyol
0 - 2
Valencia ΡΕ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Levante ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Málaga
3 - 2
Deportivo ΡΕ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Benevento
1 - 2
Sassuolo Calcio ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Crotone
0 - 1
Genoa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sampdoria
3 - 2
Juventus ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SPAL
1 - 1
Fiorentina ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Torino
1 - 1
Chievo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Udinese
0 - 1
Cagliari ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Bundesliga »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Hannover 96 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hamburger SV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Ligue 1 »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Caen
1 - 1
Nice ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 0
Montpellier ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga MX Apertura »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
02:06 Ολοκληρώθηκε
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Necaxa
1 - 2
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 78'
Toluca
3 - 1
Tijuana
Serie A »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Flamengo
2 - 0
Corinthians
Κυ 19 Νοέ
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
São Paulo FC
0 - 0
Botafogo
Κυ 19 Νοέ
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Κυ 19 Νοέ
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Sport Recife
0 - 0
Bahía
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Vitória
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Atlético GO
0 - 1
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Junior
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Κυ 19 Νοέ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
Heracles ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
PSV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Utrecht
3 - 1
Excelsior ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Groningen
4 - 2
Vitesse ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Roda JC
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jönköpings
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anzhi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zenit
5 - 0
Tosno ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
09:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ufa
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FK Rostov na Donu
0 - 0
Amkar Perm ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Leeds
2 - 1
Middlesbrough ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda Division »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:30 παιχνίδι οντας 6'
Real Sporting
0 - 0
Cádiz
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona B ΡΕ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Granada
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sevilla At.
1 - 1
Córdoba ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Osasuna
2 - 3
Alcorcón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona ΡΕ
Premiership »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Heart Midlothian
1 - 1
Partick Thistle FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Super League »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panaitolikos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Taça de Portugal »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
União de Leiria
0 - 3
Desportivo Aves ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Académica
1 - 0
Nacional ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CD Santa Clara
2 - 0
Chaves ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ideal
1 - 4
Cova Piedade ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
União Madeira
4 - 2
SC Freamunde ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vizela
(2)2-2(4)
Vilaverdense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Caldas
(3)1-1(1)
Arouca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Praiense
3 - 2
Vilafranquense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Farense
2 - 1
Leixões ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Moreirense
5 - 2
Felgueiras 1932 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
AD Oliveirense
2 - 3
Marítimo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Süper Lig »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 2
Kayserispor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fenerbahçe
4 - 1
Sivasspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Trabzonspor
4 - 3
Osmanlıspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fiyi
0 - 2
Εσθονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
FA Cup China »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
12:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Confederation Cup »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
TP Mazembe
2 - 1
SuperSport United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie B »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cremonese ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Waasland-Beveren ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 36'
Lokeren
0 - 0
KAA Gent
Κυ 19 Νοέ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 1
Genk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
2. Liga »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ingolstadt 04
1 - 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC St. Pauli
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MSV Duisburg
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Czech Liga »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Karviná
2 - 1
Jablonec ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Uruguay »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Κυ 19 Νοέ
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 32'
Boston River
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Κυ 19 Νοέ
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Κυ 19 Νοέ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga I »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
FC Astra Giurgiu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
19:45 Ημίχρονο
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Super League »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Thun ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lausanne Sports
3 - 1
Luzern ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 19 Νοέ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Young Boys
2 - 1
Zurich ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Κυ 19 Νοέ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tromsø IL
2 - 0
Haugesund ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook