We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Cuba

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Serie A
Σά 27 Μάι
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Κυ 28 Μάι
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Premier League
Κυ 21 Μάι
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Πα 19 Μάι
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Σά 20 Μάι
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Κυ 21 Μάι
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Σά 20 Μάι
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera Division
Σά 27 Μάι
Aldosivi
0-0
Independiente
Colón
19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
Κυ 28 Μάι
CA Huracán
00:30
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
00:30
Sarmiento
Racing Club
02:15
San Lorenzo
Defensa Justicia
19:00
Tigre
Arsenal Sarandí
21:15
Lanús
Talleres Córdoba
22:00
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
23:15
Rosario Central
Atletico Rafaela
23:30
Belgrano
Δε 29 Μάι
Patronato
01:45
Godoy Cruz
Τρ 30 Μάι
Estudiantes Plata
00:01
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
02:15
Quilmes
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Independiente IND 45
5 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
6 Banfield BAN 45
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 24
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Σά 20 Μάι
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Apertura Colombia
Πα 26 Μάι
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Σά 27 Μάι
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Κυ 28 Μάι
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Δε 29 Μάι
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Τρ 30 Μάι
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 La Equidad EQU 22
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Eredivisie
Κυ 14 Μάι
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Serie A
Σά 27 Μάι
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
Κυ 28 Μάι
São Paulo FC
00:01
Palmeiras
Vitória
02:00
Coritiba FBC
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Δε 29 Μάι
Botafogo
00:01
Bahía
Τρ 30 Μάι
Chapecoense
01:00
Avaí
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
FA Cup »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:30
Arsenal
18:30
Chelsea
Coupe de France »
Σά 27 Μάι
21:00
Angers SCO
21:00
PSG
DFB Pokal »
Σά 27 Μάι
20:00
Eintracht
20:00
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Copa del Rey »
Σά 27 Μάι
21:30
Barcelona
21:30
Alavés
Primera Division »
Σά 27 Μάι
00:00 παιχνίδι οντας 43'
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente
Σά 27 Μάι
22:15
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
Σά 27 Μάι
21:15
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Colón
19:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Apertura Colombia »
Σά 27 Μάι
02:45
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Serie A »
Segunda Division »
Σά 27 Μάι
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Cádiz
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Getafe
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Almería
18:00
Mirandés
Süper Lig »
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
İstanbul
17:00
Adanaspor
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Trabzonspor
Σά 27 Μάι
15:00
Kasimpasa
15:00
Antalyaspor
Σά 27 Μάι
15:00
Konyaspor
15:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
MLS »
Σά 27 Μάι
01:00
Toronto FC
01:00
Columbus Crew
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Seattle Sounders
20:30
Portland Timbers
CSL »
Σά 27 Μάι
09:30
Liaoning Whowin
09:30
Yanbian
Σά 27 Μάι
13:35
Hebei China Fortu.
13:35
Changchun Yatai
Σά 27 Μάι
13:35
Tianjin Quanjian
13:35
Tianjin Teda
Σά 27 Μάι
09:30
Guizhou Zhicheng
09:30
Jiangsu Suning
Σά 27 Μάι
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Beijing Guoan
International Friendly »
Σά 27 Μάι
15:30
Uzbekistan sub 21
15:30
Rusia Sub 21
Allsvenskan »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Norrköping
18:00
Halmstads
Σά 27 Μάι
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Σά 27 Μάι
16:00
Djurgårdens
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Serie B Playoffs »
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Perugia
Czech Liga »
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Karviná
17:00
Jablonec
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Teplice
17:00
FK Dukla Praha
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Hradec Králové
17:00
Bohemians 1905
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Slovácko
17:00
Sparta Praha
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Pribram
17:00
Zlin
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Σά 27 Μάι
17:00
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
Copa Escocia »
Σά 27 Μάι
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Aberdeen
Pro League ομάδα 4 »
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Genk
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Tercera Playoffs »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Gimnástica
18:00
At. Malagueño
Σά 27 Μάι
17:30
Peña Sport
17:30
Las Palmas At.
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Cirbonero
18:00
Guadalajara
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Náxara
18:00
Mar Menor
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
CD Vitoria
18:00
CD Azuaga
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Atl. Astorga
18:00
Algeciras
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Écija Balompié
18:00
SCD Durango
J1 League »
Σά 27 Μάι
07:00
Sanfrecce
07:00
Júbilo Iwata
Σά 27 Μάι
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
08:00
Omiya Ardija
Σά 27 Μάι
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Σά 27 Μάι
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
Primera B Nacional »
Σά 27 Μάι
22:00
Atlético Paraná
22:00
Douglas Haig
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Brown Adrogue
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
All Boys
20:30
San Martín Tucumán
Σά 27 Μάι
02:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
02:05
Chacarita Juniors
Σά 27 Μάι
18:05
Almagro
18:05
Instituto
Segunda B Playoffs »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Lorca F.C.
18:00
Albacete
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
Celta B
1. HNL »
Σά 27 Μάι
16:00
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Rijeka
Apertura Uruguay ομάδα 2 »
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Defensor Sporting
20:30
El Tanque Sisley
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Liverpool
20:30
Boston River
Σά 27 Μάι
20:30
Plaza Colonia
20:30
Rampla Juniors
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00 Postponed
Vereya
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Copa Rumanía »
Σά 27 Μάι
19:45
Voluntari
19:45
FC Astra Giurgiu
NB I »
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Diósgyőr VTK
19:00
Debreceni VSC
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Ferencvárosi
19:00
Újpest FC
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Szombathelyi
19:00
Gyirmot
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Budapest Honved
19:00
Videoton
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Paksi SE
19:00
MTK Budapest
Σά 27 Μάι
19:00
Budapesti Vasas
19:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Premier League ομάδα 3 »
Ekstraklasa ομάδα 3 »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Piast Gliwice
18:00
Plock
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Górnik Łęczna
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Ruch Chorzów
Eliteserien »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Odd Grenland
Liga de Honra - Play Offs Ascenso »
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Academico Viseu
18:00
Merelinense
Σά 27 Μάι
18:00
Praiense
18:00
Leixões

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook