We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Κύπρος

1 Division
Sat 25 Νοέ
Aris Limassol
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
18:00
AEL Limassol
Κυ 26 Νοέ
AEK Larnaca
15:00
Paphos
Doxa
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
17:00
Alki Oroklini
Δε 27 Νοέ
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Ethnikos Achna
Team / Points
1 Anorthosis ANO 26
2 AEK Larnaca AEK 26
3 AEL Limassol AEL 22
4 Apollon Limassol APO 19
5 Paphos PAP 19
6 APOEL APO 17
7 Omonia Nicosia OMO 16
 
8 Doxa DOX 16
9 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 12
10 Ermis Aradippou ERM 10
11 Aris Limassol ARI 9
12 Alki Oroklini ALK 9
13 Nea Salamis NEA 8
14 Ethnikos Achna ETH 5
3 Division
Sat 25 Νοέ
Digenis Akritas
13:30
Foinikas Agia Mar.
Ethnikos Latsion
13:30
Olympiada Lympion
APEP
13:30
Ahironas
APEA
13:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Akritas
13:30
MEAP Nisou
ENAD
13:30
Ormideia
Leivadiakós
13:30
Peyia
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Onisilos Sotira
13:30
Elpida Xylofagou
Team / Points
1 Onisilos Sotira ONI 26
2 MEAP Nisou MEA 23
3 APEA APE 17
4 Peyia PEY 16
5 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 16
6 Akritas AKR 15
7 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 15
8 Ahironas AHI 13
 
9 Ormideia ORM 13
10 Olympiada Lympion OLY 12
11 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 11
12 Digenis Akritas DIG 11
13 Leivadiakós LEV 9
14 APEP APE 8
15 Foinikas Agia Marina FOI 7
16 ENAD ENA 6
Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:00
Astana
17:00
Villarreal
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League ομάδα 2 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Partizan Beograd
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League ομάδα 3 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Hoffenheim
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Ludogorets
21:05
İstanbul Başakşehir
Europa League ομάδα 4 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Austria Wien
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
AEK Athens
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League ομάδα 5 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Everton
21:05
Atalanta
Europa League ομάδα 6 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Zlin
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
19:00
Kobenhavn
Europa League ομάδα 7 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
FCSB
Europa League ομάδα 8 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Köln
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League ομάδα 9 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League ομάδα 10 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League ομάδα 11 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
Vitesse
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Nice
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Europa League ομάδα 12 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Vardar Skopje
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Rosenborg BK
19:00
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 23 Νοέ
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Lanús ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Thu 23 Νοέ
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:36 Ολοκληρώθηκε
León
1 - 1
Tigres UANL ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Toluca
2 - 1
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vanuatu
0 - 1
Εσθονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:30
Valašské
13:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Kano Pillars
Clausura Uruguay »
Apertura Ascenso »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
2 - 2
FC Juárez ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda División México »
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Ain
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Al-Wasl
13:45
Ajman
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:45
Al Wahda
16:45
Al Sharjah
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
LD Alajuelense
3 - 2
Limón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CS Cartaginés
2 - 2
AD Grecia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Santos de Guápiles ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:45
Al Feiha
15:45
Al Shabab
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:50
Al Raed
15:50
Ohod
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:40
Al Nassr
17:40
Al Ittihad
Botola Pro »
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Oberliga ομάδα 10 »
1a B Cla. Playoffs »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:15
Llaneros
21:15
Leones
Super League India »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:30
Chennaiyin
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
El-Entag El-Harby
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:30
Al-Mokawloon
18:30
ENPPI
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Asyouty Sport
13:45
Al-Masry
A-League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
09:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga Rusa Sub 21 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Amkar Perm Sub 21
2 - 0
Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Honduras »
Thu 23 Νοέ
22:00
CD Real Sociedad
22:00
CD Marathón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook