We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Δημοκρατία της Τσεχίας

ομάδα 2
Wed 03 May
Zlín II
2-2
Blansko
Velké
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-3
Mohelnice
Spartak Hulín
1-6
Hanácká
Viktoria
2-1
Třebíč
Vyškov
1-1
HFK Olomouc
Slovácko II
0-2
Odra Petřkovice
Wed 17 May
Uničov
0-0
Sigma Olomouc II
team / Points
1 Uničov UNI 63
2 Sigma Olomouc II SGO 55
3 Hlučín HLU 51
4 Hanácká HAN 47
5 Spartak Hulín SPA 47
6 Odra Petřkovice ODR 45
7 Velké Meziříčí VEL 43
8 Slovácko II SLO 40
 
9 Vyškov VYS 39
10 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 37
11 Mohelnice MOH 36
12 Zlín II ZLI 35
13 Líšeň LIS 35
14 Třebíč TEB 35
15 HFK Olomouc HFK 35
16 Blansko BLA 24
ομάδα 1
Wed 31 May
Karlovy Vary
2-0
Doubravka
Πα 16 Ιούν
Admira Praha
6-3
Dobris
Cesky Krumlov
0-0
SK Jankov
Rokycany
5-2
Sokol Čížová
Tatran Sedlčany
2-0
Sušice
Sat 17 Ιούν
Mariánské
1-1
Motorlet Praha
Klatovy
0-1
Aritma Praha
Malše Roudné
1-3
FK Ostrov
team / Points
1 Sokol Čížová SOK 71
2 Motorlet Praha MOT 63
3 Karlovy Vary KAR 62
4 Admira Praha ADM 61
5 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 46
6 Dobris DFK 43
7 Klatovy KLA 43
8 Doubravka DOU 40
 
9 Aritma Praha ARI 40
10 Mariánské Lázně MAR 39
11 Malše Roudné MAL 37
12 SK Jankov SKJ 35
13 Rokycany ROK 34
14 Cesky Krumlov SLA 34
15 FK Ostrov FKO 33
16 Sušice SUS 1
ομάδα 2
Πα 16 Ιούν
Rakovník
2-2
Baník Most
Sat 17 Ιούν
SK Kladno
3-4
Chomutov
Sokol Libiš
2-2
Polaban Nymburk
Sokol Hostouň
3-0
Štětí
Nový Bor
4-3
Baník Souš
Sokol Brozany
3-1
Velvary
Český Brod
0-0
Neratovice-Byškov
Úvaly
0-0
Meteor Praha
team / Points
1 Sokol Brozany SOK 68
2 Polaban Nymburk POL 63
3 Český Brod ESK 56
4 Baník Souš BAN 51
5 SK Kladno SKK 48
6 Neratovice-Byškovice NER 44
7 Velvary VEL 43
8 Meteor Praha MET 41
 
9 Chomutov CHO 40
10 Rakovník RAK 36
11 Sokol Hostouň HOS 35
12 Nový Bor NOV 34
13 Úvaly UVA 33
14 Baník Most MOS 31
15 Štětí STE 25
16 Sokol Libiš SOK 16
ομάδα 3
Wed 14 Ιούν
Náchod
0-4
Sokol Živanice
Dvůr Králové
1-2
Vysoké Mýto
Πα 16 Ιούν
FK Kolín
2-0
Zenit Čáslav
Pěnčín-Turnov
4-3
Trutnov
Sat 17 Ιούν
Sparta Kutná Hora
1-1
Sokol Kratonohy
Spartak Chrastava
2-0
Přední Kopanina
Ostrá
3-0
Letohrad
Ústí Orlicí
3-1
FK Pardubice II
team / Points
1 Ústí nad Orlicí UST 67
2 Sokol Živanice SOK 60
3 Vysoké Mýto VYS 56
4 Zenit Čáslav ZEN 55
5 FK Kolín KOL 53
6 Ostrá OST 42
7 Pěnčín-Turnov PNI 42
8 Letohrad LET 41
 
9 FK Pardubice II PAR 40
10 Dvůr Králové DVR 40
11 Spartak Chrastava SPA 37
12 Sokol Kratonohy SKR 36
13 Trutnov TRU 36
14 Přední Kopanina FPK 26
15 Sparta Kutná Hora SPA 25
16 Náchod NAC 11
ομάδα 4
Wed 10 May
Břeclav
0-4
Sokol Tasovice
Bystřice
1-1
Stará Říše
Bzenec
3-4
Hodonín-Šardice
Pelhřimov
0-1
Holešov
Slovan Rosice
0-2
Uherský Brod
Slavičín
2-0
Žďár Sázavou
Slavoj Polná
3-0
Brumov
Vrchovina
2-1
Velká Bíteš
team / Points
1 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 73
2 Uherský Brod UHE 73
3 Slovan Rosice SLO 57
4 Slavičín SLA 48
5 Sokol Tasovice SOK 48
6 Břeclav BEC 46
7 Slavoj Polná SLA 45
8 Bzenec BZE 39
 
9 Vrchovina VRC 36
10 Brumov BRU 33
11 Stará Říše STA 33
12 Velká Bíteš VEL 32
13 Holešov HOL 31
14 Žďár nad Sázavou ARN 31
15 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem BYS 31
16 Pelhřimov PEL 18
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Γερμανία
20:00
Μεξικό
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Corinthians
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Ιούν
03:06
Μεξικό
03:06
Ghana
Q. Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Ιούν
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Flamengo
02:45
Santos FC
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR Βίντεο
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Palmeiras
02:45
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Copa Argentina »
Thu 29 Ιούν
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
23:00
Nueva Chicago
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00
Jaguares FC
02:00
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Ιούν
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30 Ημίχρονο
England Revolution
1 - 1
DC United
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
New York RB
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Miami FC
1 - 1
Atlanta United
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Bolívar
02:30
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Τανζανία
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Αγκόλα
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Barcelona
02:45
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Salgueiro
02:45
Sport Recife
PDL »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:00
Weston
01:00
Palm Beach Suns
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
Seacoast United P.
01:30
Boston
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook