We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Δανία
Superliga ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 28 Μάι
16:00
Brøndby IF
16:00
Nordsjaelland
Κυ 28 Μάι
16:00
Kobenhavn
16:00
SonderjyskE
Κυ 28 Μάι
16:00
Midtjylland
16:00
Lyngby BK
Superliga ομάδα 5 »
Κυ 28 Μάι
13:00
AC Horsens
13:00
Esbjerg
Κυ 28 Μάι
18:00
AGF Aarhus
18:00
Viborg FF
2nd Division ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 28 Μάι
13:00
Boldklubben 1893
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
Κυ 28 Μάι
13:00
Kolding IF
13:00
Kjellerup
Κυ 28 Μάι
13:00
Avarta
13:00
Brabrand
Κυ 28 Μάι
14:00
Marienlyst
14:00
Thisted
Κυ 28 Μάι
15:00
Brønshøj
15:00
Dalum
Κυ 28 Μάι
15:00
Hvidovre IF
15:00
Greve
Denmark Series ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 28 Μάι
13:00
Kalundborg
13:00
Vanløse
Denmark Series ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 28 Μάι
13:00
Holstebro
13:00
Lystrup
ομάδα 2
Κυ 28 Μάι
Brøndby IF
16:00
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
16:00
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
16:00
Lyngby BK
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 81
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 55
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 46
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
ομάδα 3
Κυ 07 Μάι
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
Δε 08 Μάι
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
εξοπλισμός / Points
2 Odense BK ODE 11
3 Randers RAN 8
6 AC Horsens HOR 7
7 Esbjerg ESB 6
 
1 AGF Aarhus AGF 12
4 Silkeborg IF SIF 8
5 Viborg FF VFF 8
8 Aalborg BK AAL 5
ομάδα 5
Σά 20 Μάι
Esbjerg
1-1
AC Horsens
Δε 22 Μάι
Viborg FF
2-2
AGF Aarhus
Κυ 28 Μάι
AC Horsens
13:00
Esbjerg
AGF Aarhus
18:00
Viborg FF
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 AGF Aarhus AGF 5
2 Viborg FF VFF 4
 
3 AC Horsens HOR 4
4 Esbjerg ESB 2
1st Division
Σά 27 Μάι
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
ομάδα 4
Πε 25 Μάι
Brabrand
3-0
Marienlyst
Dalum
1-1
Boldklubben 1893
Aarhus Fremad
1-2
Kolding IF
Greve
1-3
Avarta
Kjellerup
1-1
Hvidovre IF
Thisted
4-1
Brønshøj
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Thisted THI 45
2 Brabrand BRA 35
3 Kolding IF KOL 28
4 Avarta AVA 27
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 26
6 Kjellerup KJE 23
 
7 Marienlyst MAR 23
8 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
9 Aarhus Fremad AAF 20
10 Dalum DAL 18
11 Brønshøj BRØ 18
12 Greve GRE 12
ομάδα 5
Σά 27 Μάι
Svendborg
0-2
Vejgaard
VSK Aarhus
0-1
Middelfart
Sydvest
0-1
Hellerup IK
Frem
1-1
Næsby
Fredensborg BI
0-6
Odder
Jammerbugt
1-1
Holbæk
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Middelfart MID 41
2 Frem FRE 35
3 Sydvest SYD 26
4 Næsby NAS 26
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 25
6 Hellerup IK HEL 25
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 23
8 Odder ODD 23
9 Holbæk HOL 22
10 Svendborg SVE 16
11 Fredensborg BI FRE 15
12 Vejgaard VEJ 14
ομάδα 1
Σά 27 Μάι
Virum S.
13:00
Kastrup
Stenløse BK
13:00
Herlev
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
Taastrup FC
Hillerød
15:00
Jægersborg
Κυ 28 Μάι
Kalundborg
13:00
Vanløse
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 50
2 Herlev HER 42
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 42
4 Vanløse VAN 35
5 Taastrup FC TAA 34
 
6 Kastrup KAS 34
7 Virum S. VIR 33
8 Stenløse BK STE 26
9 Jægersborg JAG 24
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
ομάδα 2
Πα 26 Μάι
Fremad Valby
2-1
AB Tårnby
Σά 27 Μάι
Avedøre
13:00
Rishøj
Karlslunde
13:00
GVI
LSF
14:00
Herlufsholm
Skovshoved
15:00
B 1908
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 AB Tårnby ABT 46
2 Skovshoved SKO 45
3 LSF LSF 42
4 GVI GVI 40
5 B 1908 B19 30
 
6 Avedøre AVE 30
7 Fremad Valby FRE 24
8 Rishøj RIS 23
9 Karlslunde KAR 20
10 Herlufsholm HER 17
ομάδα 3
Πε 25 Μάι
Oure
5-1
B 1913
Σά 27 Μάι
Fredericia FF
13:30
Varde
Sønderborg
14:00
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
14:00
Tarup-Paarup
Højfyn
14:45
Kolding B
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 49
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 44
3 Oure OFA 43
4 Kolding B KOL 39
5 B 1913 BOL 37
 
6 Varde VAR 36
7 Esbjerg II ESB 26
8 Sønderborg SON 23
9 Højfyn HOJ 22
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
ομάδα 4
Πε 25 Μάι
IF Lyseng
0-2
Aalborg BK II
Vatanspor
1-10
Randers Freja
Σά 27 Μάι
Skjold Sæby
1-1
VSK Aarhus II
Aarhus Fremad II
1-1
Skanderborg
Κυ 28 Μάι
Holstebro
13:00
Lystrup
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 IF Lyseng IFL 56
2 Vatanspor VAT 43
3 Holstebro HOL 42
4 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 35
5 Aalborg BK II AAL 33
 
6 Lystrup LYS 30
7 VSK Aarhus II AAR 28
8 Randers Freja RAN 24
9 Skanderborg SKA 23
10 Skjold Sæby SKJ 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook