We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
ομάδα 1
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Viborg FF
2-1
Aalborg BK
Midtjylland
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Esbjerg
1-1
AC Horsens
Brøndby IF
3-2
Lyngby BK
AGF Aarhus
1-2
Odense BK
Silkeborg IF
1-3
Kobenhavn
SonderjyskE
1-0
Randers
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 64
2 Brøndby IF BIF 52
3 Lyngby BK LYN 39
4 SonderjyskE SON 39
5 Midtjylland MID 38
6 Nordsjaelland FCN 35
7 Randers RAN 33
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 33
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 30
10 AC Horsens HOR 29
11 Odense BK ODE 28
12 AGF Aarhus AGF 25
13 Viborg FF VFF 25
14 Esbjerg ESB 24
ομάδα 2
Κυ 02 Απρ
Brøndby IF
17:00
Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
17:00
Kobenhavn
Nordsjaelland
17:00
Lyngby BK
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 64
2 Brøndby IF BIF 52
3 SonderjyskE SON 39
 
4 Lyngby BK LYN 39
5 Midtjylland MID 38
6 Nordsjaelland FCN 35
ομάδα 3
Κυ 02 Απρ
AC Horsens
17:00
Odense BK
Esbjerg
17:00
Randers
Silkeborg IF
17:00
Aalborg BK
Viborg FF
17:00
AGF Aarhus
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 AC Horsens HOR 0
2 Esbjerg ESB 0
5 Randers RAN 0
6 Odense BK ODE 0
 
3 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
4 Viborg FF VFF 0
7 Aalborg BK AAL 0
8 AGF Aarhus AGF 0
1st Division
Κυ 26 Μάρ
FC Helsingør
13:45
Fredericia
Hobro
13:45
Fremad Amager
Nykøbing FC
13:45
Vendsyssel
HB Køge
13:45
Akademisk Boldklub
Skive
13:45
Næstved
Vejle BK
13:45
Roskilde
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hobro HOB 39
2 Roskilde ROS 36
3 Fremad Amager BFR 34
4 Vendsyssel VEN 32
5 Skive SKI 32
6 HB Køge HBK 31
 
7 FC Helsingør FCH 30
8 Nykøbing FC LFA 30
9 Fredericia FRE 26
10 Vejle BK VEJ 25
11 Næstved NAE 22
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 11
ομάδα 1
Πα 24 Μάρ
Herlev
18:30
Stenløse BK
Σά 25 Μάρ
Jægersborg
13:00
Hillerød
Kastrup
13:00
Virum S.
Vanløse
13:00
Kalundborg
Taastrup FC
14:00
KFUM Roskilde
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 30
2 KFUM Roskilde KFU 26
3 Herlev HER 25
4 Virum S. VIR 25
5 Kastrup KAS 21
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 20
7 Jægersborg JAG 18
8 Vanløse VAN 15
9 Stenløse BK STE 15
10 Kalundborg KAL 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
Herlufsholm
12:00
LSF
GVI
13:00
Karlslunde
B 1908
13:00
Skovshoved
AB Tårnby
15:00
Fremad Valby
Rishøj
15:30
Avedøre
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 AB Tårnby ABT 32
2 Skovshoved SKO 27
3 GVI GVI 26
4 LSF LSF 24
5 Fremad Valby FRE 16
 
6 Rishøj RIS 16
7 Avedøre AVE 15
8 Karlslunde KAR 12
9 B 1908 B19 10
10 Herlufsholm HER 8
ομάδα 3
Πα 24 Μάρ
Kolding B
18:30
Højfyn
Σά 25 Μάρ
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Esbjerg II
B 1913
13:00
Oure
Varde
15:00
Fredericia FF
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Ringkøbing
13:30
Sønderborg
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 30
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 28
3 Oure OFA 24
4 Kolding B KOL 22
5 Varde VAR 22
 
6 B 1913 BOL 22
7 Højfyn HOJ 18
8 Esbjerg II ESB 14
9 Fredericia FF FRE 11
10 Sønderborg SON 7
ομάδα 4
Σά 25 Μάρ
Lystrup
13:00
Holstebro
Randers Freja
13:00
Vatanspor
Aalborg BK II
13:00
IF Lyseng
Skanderborg
13:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Κυ 26 Μάρ
VSK Aarhus II
13:15
Skjold Sæby
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 IF Lyseng IFL 34
2 Holstebro HOL 26
3 Vatanspor VAT 23
4 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 22
5 Aalborg BK II AAL 20
 
6 VSK Aarhus II AAR 17
7 Lystrup LYS 16
8 Skanderborg SKA 13
9 Randers Freja RAN 11
10 Skjold Sæby SKJ 10
Liga Danesa Sub 19
Σά 11 Μάρ
Esbjerg Sub 19
7-0
Randers Freja
AGF Sub 19
2-2
Lyngby Sub 19
Vejle Sub 19
1-2
Aalborg Sub 19
Brøndby Sub 19
4-1
Odense Sub 19
Πα 05 Μάι
København Sub 19
18:00
Nordsjælland
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 København Sub 19 KOB 31
2 Esbjerg Sub 19 ESB 30
3 Odense Sub 19 ODE 23
4 Midtjylland Sub19 MID 22
5 Silkeborg Sub 19 SIL 19
6 Randers Freja Sub 19 RAN 19
 
7 Aalborg Sub 19 AAL 18
8 Brøndby Sub 19 BRO 16
9 Lyngby Sub 19 LYN 16
10 Nordsjælland Sub 19 NOR 11
11 Vejle Sub 19 VEJ 8
12 AGF Sub 19 AGF 6
WC Qual. S.America »
Πε 23 Μάρ
21:30
Κολομβία
21:30
Βολιβία
International Friendly »
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Μπαχρέιν
17:00
Τατζικιστάν
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Ιορδανία
17:00
Χονγκ Κονγκ
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:45
Polonia Sub 21
20:45
Italia Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:30
España Sub 21
19:30
Dinamarca Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Afganistán
17:00
Σιγκαπούρη
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 24'
Kenia
0 - 0
Ουγκάντα
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Chipre Sub 21
14:00
Israel Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
18:30
Luxemburgo Sub 21
18:30
Malta Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:30
Croacia Sub 21
15:30
Eslovenia Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curazao
1 - 1
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 55'
Polonia Sub 20
0 - 1
Italia Sub 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
Inglaterra Sub-20
16:00
Portugal Sub 20
Friendly »
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
IFK Göteborg
16:00
Falkenbergs
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles
14:00
Emmen
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Stuttgart
Πε 23 Μάρ
18:30
Hannover 96
18:30
Schalke 04
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Club Brugge
Πε 23 Μάρ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Liefering
0 - 2
Salzburg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:00
Austria Wien
15:00
Gyirmot
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:00
Torino
15:00
Pinerolo
Paulista A1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
RB Brasil
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Mirassol ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
WC Qual. Asia ομάδα 9 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Catar
17:00
Ιράν
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 18'
Ιράκ
0 - 0
Αυστραλία
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:35 παιχνίδι οντας 43'
Κίνα
1 - 0
Νότια Κορέα
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30
Αραβικά
16:30
Ιαπωνία
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 18'
Siria
0 - 0
Uzbekistán
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 18'
Ταϊλάνδη
0 - 0
Arabia Saudí
Copa Argentina »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Postponed
Alvarado
00:30
Defensores Belgrano V.Ramal
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Unión Sunchales
0 - 3
Sportivo Las Parejas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
FNL »
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 59'
Spartak Moskva II
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Football League »
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
WC Qual. Oceania ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
07:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Papúa Nueva Guin.
1 - 3
Tahiti ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Venezuela »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Anzoátegui
2 - 0
Zamora FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Gaucho 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Veranópolis
0 - 0
Passo Fundo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paranaense 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Prudentópolis
0 - 2
Foz do Iguaçu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cascavel FC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cianorte
2 - 1
TCW ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
J. Malucelli
1 - 1
Atletico PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Londrina
2 - 2
Paraná ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
PSTC
Premier League »
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30 Postponed
Sharkia Zagazig
16:30
Zamalek
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:15 Postponed
Al-Ahly
19:15
El Dakhleya
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Misr El-Makasa
17:00
Al-Masry
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flamengo
3 - 0
Bangu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:30
Macaé Esporte
19:30
Resende
Hoofdklasse Zondag ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
Silvolde
20:00
ADO 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
MSC
20:00
De Bataven
Elite ONE »
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:30
APEJES Academy
14:30
Canon Yaoundé
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30
Dragon Yaoundé
16:30
Cotonsport
Goiano 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
3 - 2
CRAC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anápolis
1 - 0
Goianésia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cearense 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guarani Juazeiro
5 - 1
Maranguape ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Catarinense 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Almirante Barroso
2 - 3
Chapecoense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Internacional SC
1 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
22:00
Joinville
22:00
Criciuma EC
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brusque
3 - 2
Metropolitano ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Panamá »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00
Centenario
01:00
Sporting San Miguelito
Πε 23 Μάρ
03:00
Panama Viejo
03:00
Santa Gema
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:15
Fram
20:15
Breidablik
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uniclinic
0 - 9
Náutico Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 0
Campinense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bahía
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
Ολοκληρώθηκε
Altos
4 - 3
Moto Club MA ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SD Juazeirense
0 - 1
Ríver ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sampaio Correa FC
2 - 1
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CRB
0 - 0
Itabaiana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 5 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
América RN ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sergipe
1 - 2
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Divizia A »
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Sîngerei
13:00
Real Succes
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
FC Sheriff II
13:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Iskra-Stal
13:00
FC Edinet
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Sparta Selemet
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Zimbru II
13:00
Prut Leova
Clausura »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Municipal Limeño ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
2 - 0
CD Dragon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UES
2 - 2
Chalatenango ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
FAS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Nicaragua »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Managua
1 - 1
UNAN Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sébaco
0 - 0
Real Estelí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Walter .
2 - 1
Real Madriz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Matogrossense »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Operário MT
0 - 3
Luverdense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Postponed
Cuiabá
01:45
União Rondonópolis
Torneo Federal A Transición ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético Mitre
2 - 1
Unión Aconquija ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook