0

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Dominica

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 16 Δεκ
Leicester
0-3
Crystal Palace
Watford
1-4
Huddersfield Town
Arsenal
1-0
Newcastle
Chelsea
1-0
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
Burnley
Stoke City
0-3
West Ham
Man. City
4-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Κυ 17 Δεκ
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Δε 18 Δεκ
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 52
2 Man. Utd MUD 38
3 Chelsea CHL 38
4 Arsenal ARS 33
5 Burnley BUR 32
6 Liverpool LIV 31
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 31
8 Leicester LEI 26
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 22
 
11 Huddersfield Town HUR 21
12 Southampton SOU 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 18
14 Crystal Palace CPF 17
15 West Ham WHU 17
16 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
17 Stoke City STO 16
18 Newcastle NEW 15
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 14
20 Swansea City SWA 12
Primera Division
Πα 15 Δεκ
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
Sat 16 Δεκ
Athletic
0-0
R. Sociedad
Eibar
2-1
Valencia
Atlético
1-0
Alavés
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Δε 18 Δεκ
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Atlético ATM 36
3 Valencia VCF 34
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 29
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Eibar EIB 21
8 Getafe GET 20
9 R. Sociedad RSO 20
10 Leganés LEG 20
 
11 Girona GIR 20
12 Celta CEL 18
13 Athletic ATH 18
14 Real Betis BET 18
15 Levante LEV 17
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sat 16 Δεκ
Inter
1-3
Udinese
Torino
1-3
Napoli
Roma
1-0
Cagliari
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 42
2 Inter INT 40
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 38
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Udinese UDI 21
12 Bologna BOL 21
13 Chievo CHI 21
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Πα 15 Δεκ
Borussia
3-1
Hamburger SV
Sat 16 Δεκ
Köln
1-0
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2-2
Mainz 05
Eintracht
2-2
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
3-3
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
0-1
Bayern München
B. Dortmund
2-1
Hoffenheim
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 41
2 Schalke 04 S04 30
3 B. Dortmund BVB 28
4 RB Leipzig RBL 28
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
6 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
7 Hoffenheim HOF 26
8 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 26
9 FC Augsburg AUG 24
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 19
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 15
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 6
Ligue 1
Πα 15 Δεκ
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sat 16 Δεκ
Rennes
1-4
PSG
Caen
0-0
Guingamp
Strasbourg
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1-3
Metz
Dijon FCO
3-0
Lille
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 47
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Dijon FCO DIJ 24
8 Strasbourg STR 24
9 Caen CAE 24
10 Montpellier MPL 23
 
11 Guingamp GUI 23
12 Nice NIC 23
13 Amiens SC AMI 21
14 Troyes TRO 21
15 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
16 Saint Etienne ASS 20
17 Toulouse TFC 19
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 8
Primera Division
Wed 22 Νοέ
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Νοέ
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Νοέ
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Πα 08 Δεκ
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Δεκ
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Κυ 10 Δεκ
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Δε 11 Δεκ
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Δεκ
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 06 Jan
Puebla
02:00
Tigres UANL
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
León
Κυ 07 Jan
Cruz Azul
00:01
Tijuana
Monterrey
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Veracruz
Toluca
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Δε 08 Jan
Querétaro
01:00
América
Santos Laguna
01:00
Lobos BUAP
Team / Points
1 Puebla PUE 0
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
4 América AME 0
5 León LEO 0
6 Tigres UANL UAN 0
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
8 Tijuana TIJ 0
9 Morelia MOR 0
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 0
11 Querétaro QRO 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Necaxa NEC 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Monterrey MON 0
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Veracruz VER 0
Eredivisie
Sat 16 Δεκ
Heerenveen
1-0
NAC Breda
Willem II
2-3
PEC Zwolle
PSV
3-0
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
1-1
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
VVV Venlo
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 43
2 Ajax AJA 35
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Utrecht UTR 27
6 Feyenoord FEY 26
7 Vitesse VIT 24
8 Heerenveen SCH 23
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 23
 
10 Heracles HER 21
11 VVV Venlo VVV 19
12 Groningen GRO 17
13 Excelsior EXC 17
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 Twente 1965 TWE 14
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Νοέ
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Δε 20 Νοέ
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Premier League »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:30
AFC Bournemouth
17:30
Liverpool
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:15
West Bromwich Alb.
15:15
Man. Utd
Primera Division »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:15
Celta
16:15
Villarreal
Κυ 17 Δεκ
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Deportivo
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Girona
12:00
Getafe
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Espanyol
Serie A »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
20:45
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:00
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:30
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Bundesliga »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Hertha BSC
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Eredivisie »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Feyenoord
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Ajax
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:45
Excelsior
16:45
Groningen
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
Primeira Liga »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Rio Ave
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Κυ 17 Δεκ
21:15
Tondela
21:15
Benfica
Κυ 17 Δεκ
19:00
Sporting CP
19:00
Portimonense
Segunda Division »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:00
Real Sporting
18:00
Tenerife
Κυ 17 Δεκ
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Alcorcón
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Real Oviedo
Premiership »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
13:30
Heart Midlothian
13:30
Celtic
Super League »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Galatasaray SK
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:30
Beşiktaş
17:30
Osmanlıspor
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
İstanbul
12:00
Antalyaspor
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Akhisar
12:00
Kayserispor
Serie B »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Pro League »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Genk
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Club Brugge
14:30
Anderlecht
Κυ 17 Δεκ
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Antwerp
2. Liga »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
13:30
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
Κυ 17 Δεκ
13:30
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Κυ 17 Δεκ
13:30
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga I »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:00
CSMS Iaşi
16:00
Juventus Bucureşti
Κυ 17 Δεκ
19:00
FCSB
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Super League »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Basel
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Zurich
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Young Boys
League One »
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Unión Adarve
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Atlético B
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Celta B
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Navalcarnero
12:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Toledo
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda B ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Mirandés
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Racing
Κυ 17 Δεκ
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Peña Sport
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Izarra
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Osasuna B
12:00
CD Vitoria
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
17:00
Amorebieta
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Burgos
12:00
Leioa
Segunda B ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Elche
17:00
Olot
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
Sabadell
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Κυ 17 Δεκ
11:30
Villarreal B
11:30
Peña Deportiva
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
At. Baleares
Κυ 17 Δεκ
20:00
Cornellà
20:00
Atl Saguntino
Κυ 17 Δεκ
11:45
Alcoyano
11:45
Ontinyent CF
Segunda B ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Córdoba B
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Villanovense
17:00
Marbella
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:30
UCAM Murcia
17:30
San Fernando CD
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Granada B
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
CD El Ejido 2012
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
Jumilla
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Linense
17:00
Real Murcia
Κυ 17 Δεκ
12:00
Betis Deportivo
12:00
Extremadura UD
Bundesliga »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Sturm Graz
1. HNL »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
15:00
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Κυ 17 Δεκ
17:00
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Ekstraklasa »
Clausura LFPB »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
20:00
The Strongest
20:00
J. Wilstermann
Lega Pro ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
AC Arezzo
14:30
Carrarese
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
Alessandria
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Giana Erminio
14:30
Arzachena
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Olbia Calcio
14:30
AC Monza
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Pontedera
14:30
Viterbese
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30
Pro Piacenza
14:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Κυ 17 Δεκ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Siena
1 - 0
Prato ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook