We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Αίγυπτος

Premier League
Wed 05 Ιού
Sharkia Zagazig
1-2
Misr El-Makasa
Aswan FC
2-0
Wadi Degla
El Dakhleya
1-0
Tanta
Thu 06 Ιού
PetroJet
0-0
Al-Mokawloon
Πα 07 Ιού
Talaea El-Gaish
1-2
ENPPI
Δε 10 Ιού
Al-Ittihad
0-1
Ismaily
El-Entag El-Harby
0-1
Al-Masry
Thu 13 Ιού
El Nasr Taadeen
0-1
Smouha
Δε 17 Ιού
Al-Ahly
2-0
Zamalek
Team / Points
1 Al-Ahly ALA 84
2 Misr El-Makasa MIS 74
3 Zamalek ZAM 66
4 Al-Masry ALM 62
5 Smouha SMO 57
6 Ismaily ISM 54
7 Talaea El-Gaish GEI 45
8 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary ALI 44
9 Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab MOK 44
 
10 PetroJet PET 43
11 ENPPI ENP 43
12 Wadi Degla WAD 38
13 El-Entag El-Harby EEE 33
14 El Dakhleya ELD 31
15 Tanta TAN 31
16 Aswan FC ASW 29
17 El Nasr Taadeen ELN 26
18 El Sharkia Zagazig ELS 23
Primera Division »
Πα 18 Aug
22:15
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Bundesliga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Clausura Colombia »
Πα 18 Aug
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 18 Aug
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
1 - 0
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primeira Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Portimonense
Eredivisie »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Roda JC
20:00
Vitesse
Copa Argentina »
Πα 18 Aug
02:10 Postponed
Independiente
02:10
Atl.Tucumán
Allsvenskan »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Elfsborg
Championship »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Birmingham City
Premier League »
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Tosno
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Friendly »
Πα 18 Aug
08:15 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Maccabi Yavne
0 - 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Namur
20:00
La Louvière
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Algeciras
Segunda Division »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Lorca F.C.
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Πα 18 Aug
22:00
Tenerife
22:00
Zaragoza
Süper Lig »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Kasimpasa
20:45
Beşiktaş
FA Cup »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Cambridge City
20:45
Stamford
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Potton United
20:45
AFC Dunstable
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
City of Liverpool
2. Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Czech Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Pro League »
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Ligue 2 »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Valenciennes
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Niort
20:00
Tours
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga I »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Liga CONCACAF »
Πα 18 Aug
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
Plaza Amador ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 18 Aug
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza
1 - 0
Olimpia Honduras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Πα 18 Aug
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1. HNL »
Superliga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Πα 18 Aug
19:30
Debreceni VSC
19:30
Budapesti Vasas
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Superettan »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Zwickau
Umaglesi Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Shukura
PSL »
National »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
Πα 18 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Chambly
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Béziers
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon-Duchère

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook