We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Εσθονία

Meistriliiga
Δε 19 Ιούν
Tallinna Infonet
4-1
Trans
Sillamäe Kalev
1-1
Levadia
Flora
2-0
Kalju
Πα 30 Ιούν
Paide
18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
Sat 01 Ιού
Tammeka
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
team / Points
1 Flora FLO 47
2 Levadia LEV 43
3 Kalju KAL 36
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 27
5 Trans TRA 24
 
6 Tammeka TAM 15
7 Paide PAI 15
8 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 13
9 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 7
10 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 7
Esiliiga
Thu 15 Ιούν
FC Elva
0-1
Tallinna Kalev
Sat 17 Ιούν
Kuressaare
2-2
Welco Elekter
Maardu FC
1-0
Flora Tallinn II
Rakvere JK Tarvas
2-1
Tallinna Infonet
Levadia Tallinn
0-1
Tartu FC Santos
team / Points
1 Flora Tallinn II FLO 36
2 Tallinna Kalev TAL 31
3 Maardu FC MAA 30
4 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 29
5 Kuressaare KUR 27
 
6 Tallinna Infonet II TIN 23
7 Tartu FC Santos TFS 20
8 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 18
9 Welco Elekter WEL 8
10 FC Elva FCE 6
Segunda B Estonia
Wed 14 Ιούν
Joker
4-0
Tallinna Kalev II
Κυ 18 Ιούν
Tammeka II
4-2
Paide II
Viimsi MRJK
3-0
K-Järve Järve
Vändra JK Vaprus
1-1
Nõmme Kalju II
Wed 12 Ιού
Keila
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
team / Points
1 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 32
2 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 31
3 Keila KEI 29
4 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 28
5 Joker JOK 27
 
6 Tammeka II TAM 20
7 Paide II PAI 19
8 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 15
9 Viimsi MRJK	VII 14
10 Sillamäe Kalev II SKA 9
ομάδα 1
Sat 17 Ιούν
Tulevik II
1-6
Pärnu
Pärnu Vaprus II
0-4
Nõmme United
Κυ 18 Ιούν
Ganvix
3-0
Flora III
Otepää
4-1
Raplamaa
Tabasalu Charma
6-0
Imavere Forss
Δε 19 Ιούν
Kuressaare II
5-1
Viimsi II
Κυ 16 Ιού
Torva
18:00
Saue JK
team / Points
1 Nõmme United NOM 35
2 Pärnu PAR 29
3 Saue JK SJK 24
4 Tabasalu Charma TAB 23
5 Ganvix GAN 23
6 Tulevik II TUL 22
7 Kuressaare II KUR 18
 
8 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 17
9 Raplamaa RAP 16
10 Flora III FLO 15
11 Otepää OTE 15
12 Viimsi II VMR 8
13 Imavere Forss IMA 7
14 Torva TOR 7
ομάδα 2
Sat 17 Ιούν
TJK Legion
6-2
Noorus-96
Võru
4-0
Maardu United
K-Järve Järve
0-4
Narva United
Κυ 18 Ιούν
Ajax Lasnamäe
3-2
Tallinna Dünamo
Maardu II
2-4
Merkuur
Ararat
0-3
Levadia Tallin
JK Piraaja
3-1
Tartu Santos II
team / Points
1 Merkuur MER 29
2 TJK Legion TJK 28
3 Narva United NAR 28
4 Levadia Tallin III LEV 27
5 Noorus-96 NOO 26
6 Võru VOR 24
7 JK Piraaja PIR 19
 
8 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 17
9 Tartu Santos II TFC 13
10 Tallinna Dünamo TDU 12
11 Maardu United MRU 12
12 Maardu II MST 9
13 Ararat FCA 8
14 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 5
Confederations Cup ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00
Χιλή
17:00
Αυστραλία
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00
Γερμανία
17:00
Καμερούν
Primera Division »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Atlético GO
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Κυ 25 Ιούν
10:00
Yenisey
10:00
Ufa
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Κυ 25 Ιούν
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Tercera Playoffs »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Ontinyent CF
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
MLS »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CSL »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:35
Guangzhou
13:35
Hebei China Fortune
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:35
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Henan Jianye
Apertura Uruguay ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Defensor Sporting
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Boston River
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Club Nacional Foo.
23:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Cerro CA
20:00
Sud América
J1 League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00
Yokohama Marinos
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00
Júbilo Iwata
11:00
FC Tokyo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30
Kashima Antlers
11:30
Albirex Niigata
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30
Sanfrecce
11:30
Omiya Ardija
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Urawa Reds
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
Segunda B Playoffs »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera B Nacional »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:45
Martín Tucumán
21:45
Indep. Rivadavia
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Boca Unidos
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Estudiantes Luis
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Douglas Haig
20:00
Almagro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Villa Dálmine
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Eliteserien »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
The Strongest
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Universitario
21:00
Bolívar
Soccer League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Slutsk
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:45
Shenxin Shanghai
13:45
Shenzhen F.C.
Primera B Metro. »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Serie C ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League Classic »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Gangwon FC
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00
Seoul
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Daegu FC
Primera A 1 Phase »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00
Barcelona
00:00
Delfin
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
15:15
Mash'al
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:30
Neftchi
15:30
Metalourg
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00
Qizilqum
16:00
Shortan
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00
Nasaf
16:00
Navbahor
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00
Olmaliq
16:00
Kokand 1912
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00
Sogdiana
16:00
Buxoro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:00
Τανζανία
15:00
Malawi
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:30
Mauricio
17:30
Αγκόλα
Serie D »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Maranhão
23:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Sinop FC
23:00
Comercial MS
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Anápolis
23:00
Ceilândia
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
São Paulo RS
23:00
XV de Piracicaba
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
São Bernardo FC
23:00
Novo Hamburgo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook