We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Νησιά Φερόε

Meistaradeildin
Sat 19 Aug
Skála ÍF
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Κυ 20 Aug
HB Tórshavn
17:00
07 Vestur
NSÍ Runavík
17:00
EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Víkingur Gøta
17:00
B36 Torshavn
Team / Points
1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 38
2 NSÍ Runavík NSI 33
3 Kí Klaksvík KLA 33
4 B36 Torshavn B36 32
5 HB Tórshavn HBT 26
 
6 EB / Streymur EBS 22
7 Skála ÍF SKA 20
8 TB Tvøroyri TVO 20
9 07 Vestur VES 15
10 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 6
Segunda Islas Feroe
Sat 19 Aug
NSÍ II
16:00
IF II
Suduroy
16:00
B36 II
AB Argir
16:00
Vikingur II
B68 Toftir
16:00
KÍ II
Giza / Hoyvík
17:00
HB II
Team / Points
1 AB Argir ARG 40
2 KÍ II KIK 36
3 B68 Toftir TOF 35
4 Vikingur II VIK 31
5 NSÍ II NSI 30
 
6 HB II HBT 25
7 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 20
8 B36 II TOR 19
9 Suduroy SUD 19
10 IF II IFF 0
Tercera Islas Feroe
Sat 05 Aug
Royn
2-3
Skála IF II
Sat 12 Aug
KÍ III
0-0
AB II
Κυ 13 Aug
NSÍ III
1-3
Vikingur III
Tue 22 Aug
EB / Streymur II
-
B68 II
Sat 02 Σεπ
B71 Sandoy
16:00
07 Vestur II
Team / Points
1 B71 Sandoy SAN 27
2 Skála IF II SKA 26
3 EB / Streymur II EBS 25
4 Vikingur III VIK 19
5 KÍ III KIK 18
 
6 NSÍ III NSI 17
7 07 Vestur II VES 14
8 B68 II TOF 13
9 AB II ABA 10
10 TB / FCS / Royn III FCS 6
Primera Division »
Πα 18 Aug
22:15
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Bundesliga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Ligue 1 »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Clausura Colombia »
Πα 18 Aug
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Once Caldas
2 - 1
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 18 Aug
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
1 - 0
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primeira Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Portimonense
Eredivisie »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Roda JC
20:00
Vitesse
Copa Argentina »
Πα 18 Aug
02:10 Postponed
Independiente
02:10
Atl.Tucumán
Allsvenskan »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Elfsborg
Championship »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
Birmingham City
Premier League »
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Tosno
18:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
Friendly »
Πα 18 Aug
08:15 παιχνίδι οντας 27'
Maccabi Yavne
0 - 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Namur
20:00
La Louvière
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Algeciras
Segunda Division »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Lorca F.C.
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Πα 18 Aug
22:00
Tenerife
22:00
Zaragoza
Süper Lig »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Kasimpasa
20:45
Beşiktaş
FA Cup »
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Cambridge City
20:45
Stamford
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Potton United
20:45
AFC Dunstable
Πα 18 Aug
20:45
Prescot Cables
20:45
City of Liverpool
2. Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
FC St. Pauli
Πα 18 Aug
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Czech Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Sparta Praha
20:15
Slovácko
Pro League »
Πα 18 Aug
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Ligue 2 »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Lorient
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Valenciennes
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Niort
20:00
Tours
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Stade de Reims
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Liga I »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CSMS Iaşi
Liga CONCACAF »
Πα 18 Aug
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Walter Ferretti
0 - 0
Plaza Amador ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πα 18 Aug
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza
1 - 0
Olimpia Honduras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Πα 18 Aug
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1. HNL »
Superliga »
Πα 18 Aug
20:15
Randers
20:15
Silkeborg IF
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
NB I »
Πα 18 Aug
19:30
Debreceni VSC
19:30
Budapesti Vasas
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Jong Ajax
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Emmen
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
SC Telstar
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
AZ II
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City
Superettan »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
IK Frej
3. Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Fortuna Köln
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Πα 18 Aug
19:00
Meppen
19:00
Zwickau
Umaglesi Liga »
Πα 18 Aug
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Shukura
PSL »
National »
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Avranches
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Grenoble
Πα 18 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Dunkerque
20:00
Bastia
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Chambly
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Béziers
Πα 18 Aug
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Lyon-Duchère

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook