We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Φινλανδία

Veikkausliiga
Τε 05 Απρ
HJK Helsinki
17:30
VPS Vaasa
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
FC Lahti
Σά 08 Απρ
PS Kemi
15:00
HIFK
Ilves
15:00
FC Lahti
VPS Vaasa
15:00
Seinäjoen JK
IFK Mariehamn
15:00
JJK Jyväskylä
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Seinäjoen JK SEI 0
2 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 0
3 HIFK HIF 0
4 Inter Turku INT 0
5 VPS Vaasa VAA 0
6 Ilves ILV 0
 
7 FC Lahti FCL 0
8 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 0
9 PS Kemi PSK 0
10 IFK Mariehamn IFK 0
11 HJK Helsinki HJK 0
12 KuPS Kuopio KUO 0
Ykkonen
Σά 29 Απρ
AC Oulu
16:00
Gnistan
Haka Valkeakoski
16:00
FC Honka Espoo
GrIFK Grankulla
16:00
KPV
TPS Turku
18:17
Ekenäs IF
Σά 06 Μάι
AC Oulu
16:00
Haka Valkeakoski
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 AC Oulu OUL 0
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 0
3 OPS OPS 0
4 Gnistan GNI 0
5 KPV KPV 0
 
6 Ekenäs IF EKE 0
7 TPS Turku TPS 0
8 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 0
9 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 0
10 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 0
ομάδα 1
Πα 28 Απρ
Klubi-04
17:30
Legirus Inter
Σά 29 Απρ
Mikkelin Kissat
16:00
JaPS
Sudet
16:00
Kiffen
PEPO
16:00
PKKU
Δε 01 Μάι
KTP Kotkan
17:30
Kultsu
Lahti Akatemia
17:30
Mikkelin P.
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Klubi-04 KLU 0
2 PKKU PKK 0
3 Kiffen FCK 0
4 Kultsu KUL 0
5 JaPS JAP 0
6 Legirus Inter LEG 0
 
7 Lahti Akatemia LAH 0
8 KTP Kotkan KOO 0
9 PEPO PEP 0
10 Sudet SUD 0
11 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 0
12 Mikkelin P. MIK 0
ομάδα 2
Πα 28 Απρ
KaPa
17:30
EsPa
Σά 29 Απρ
FC Jazz
16:00
Peimari United
FC Espoo
16:00
SalPa
BK-46
16:00
Musan Salama
TPV Tampere
16:00
NuPS
Viikingit
16:00
Tampere United
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 KaPa KAP 0
2 NuPS NUP 0
3 Tampere United TAM 0
4 Peimari United PEI 0
5 EsPa ESP 0
6 SalPa SAL 0
 
7 Viikingit VII 0
8 TPV Tampere TPV 0
9 BK-46 BK4 0
10 FC Espoo FCE 0
11 FC Jazz FCJ 0
12 Musan Salama MUS 0
ομάδα 3
Σά 29 Απρ
TP-47
16:00
KajHa
VIFK
16:00
JS Hercules
JBK
16:00
PK-37
Κυ 30 Απρ
AC Kajaani
13:00
Villiketut
GBK
16:00
Närpes Kraft
OTP
16:00
KuFu-98
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 TP-47 TP4 0
2 Villiketut VIL 0
3 PK-37 PK3 0
4 KajHa KAJ 0
5 JS Hercules HER 0
6 KuFu-98 KUF 0
 
7 OTP OTP 0
8 GBK GBK 0
9 AC Kajaani ACK 0
10 JBK JBK 0
11 VIFK VIF 0
12 Närpes Kraft NAR 0
UCL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
Primera Division »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 6 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 38'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Apertura Colombia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Σαν
18:30
Ανδόρα
Copa Argentina »
Τε 22 Φεβ
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 49'
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Segunda Liga »
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Τε 22 Φεβ
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Guangzhou
13:00
Eastern Football Team
AFC Champions ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Botola Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera Division ομάδα 11 »
Tercera Division ομάδα 17 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook