We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Γαλλία
National »
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Πα 24 Μάρ
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Ligue 1
Πα 17 Μάρ
Metz
1-0
Bastia
Lille
0-0
Olympique
Σά 18 Μάρ
Nantes
1-1
Nice
Angers SCO
3-0
Guingamp
Toulouse
0-0
Rennes
Girondins Bordeaux
5-1
Montpellier
Nancy
2-3
Lorient
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Caen
0-3
Monaco
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
2-1
Olympique Lyonnais
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Ligue 2
Πα 17 Μάρ
Ajaccio
0-0
Le Havre
Sochaux
2-1
Nîmes
Red Star
0-1
Amiens SC
Orléans
1-1
Gazélec Ajaccio
Clermont
0-1
Niort
Stade Brestois
3-0
Stade Lavallois
Bourg-Péronnas
2-4
Troyes
Valenciennes
0-4
Tours
Σά 18 Μάρ
Stade de Reims
0-2
Lens
Δε 20 Μάρ
Auxerre
0-2
Strasbourg
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Lens LEN 52
2 Stade Brestois BRE 52
3 Strasbourg STR 49
4 Stade de Reims REI 49
5 Amiens SC AMI 48
6 Troyes TRO 47
7 Nîmes NÎM 45
8 Niort NIO 43
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 41
10 Sochaux FCS 41
 
11 Le Havre LHA 40
12 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 38
13 Ajaccio AJA 38
14 Clermont CLE 37
15 Valenciennes VAL 34
16 Red Star RED 31
17 Tours TOU 29
18 Auxerre AUX 29
19 Orléans ORL 28
20 Stade Lavallois STL 26
National
Πα 24 Μάρ
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Σά 25 Μάρ
Dunkerque
15:00
Concarneau
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Quevilly QUE 44
2 Dunkerque DUN 43
3 Chambly CHA 42
4 Chateauroux CHA 41
5 Lyon-Duchère LYO 40
6 Concarneau CON 39
7 Boulogne USB 37
8 Consolat Marseille CON 37
9 Paris FC PFC 34
 
10 Béziers BEZ 34
11 CA Bastia CAB 32
12 Les Herbiers LES 31
13 Avranches AVR 30
14 Creteil LUS 30
15 Pau FC PAU 28
16 Belfort BEL 24
17 Épinal SPI 22
18 Sedan SED 19
ομάδα 1
Σά 25 Μάρ
Stade Rennes II
17:00
Lorient II
Romorantin
18:00
Saint-Malo
Plabennec
18:00
Bergerac
Cholet
18:00
Chartres
Trelissac
18:00
Nantes II
Mantes
18:00
PSG II
Voltigeurs
18:00
Granville
Vitré
18:00
Fontenay
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bergerac BER 43
2 Stade Rennes II STA 42
3 Cholet CHO 41
4 Granville GRA 39
5 Fontenay FON 38
6 PSG II PSG 35
7 Saint-Malo SAI 33
8 Romorantin ROM 32
 
9 Vitré VIT 31
10 Lorient II LOR 29
11 Chartres CHA 28
12 Trelissac TRE 27
13 Mantes MAN 23
14 Voltigeurs VOL 21
15 Nantes II NAN 20
16 Plabennec PLA 18
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
Lille II
18:00
Arras
Amiens AC
18:00
Boulogne-Billancou
US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Maur Lusitanos
Poissy
18:00
Drancy
Sannois Gratien
18:00
V.Châtillon
Dieppe
18:00
Le Havre II
Calais
18:00
ES Wasquehal
Iris Club Croix
18:30
Lens II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Maur Lusitanos SML 45
2 Sannois Gratien SAN 43
3 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 39
4 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 38
5 Arras ARR 35
6 Le Havre II LEH 30
7 Lens II LEN 30
8 Iris Club de Croix IRI 29
 
9 Calais CAL 29
10 Drancy DRA 28
11 Lille II LIL 27
12 Poissy POI 25
13 Amiens AC AAC 24
14 V.Châtillon VCH 22
15 ES Wasquehal ESW 20
16 Dieppe DIE 20
ομάδα 3
Σά 25 Μάρ
Andrézieux
17:00
Villefranche
FC Mulhouse
18:00
Reims II
Annecy
18:00
Jura Sud
Yzeure
18:00
Grenoble
Le Puy
18:00
Olympique Lyon II
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Montceau
Auxerre II
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Raon-l'Etape
20:00
Evian Thonon Gail.
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Le Puy LPV 49
2 Grenoble GRE 47
3 Annecy ANN 40
4 Villefranche VIL 35
5 Olympique Lyon II OLY 34
6 Jura Sud JUR 30
7 Andrézieux AND 26
8 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
 
9 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 25
10 Reims II REI 24
11 Raon-l'Etape RAO 23
12 Yzeure YZE 22
13 Montceau MON 21
14 Auxerre II AUX 15
15 FC Mulhouse FCM 14
16 Evian Thonon Gaillard ETG 0
ομάδα 4
Σά 25 Μάρ
Nice II
16:00
Colomiers
Ol. Marseille II
18:00
Sporting Toulon
Monaco II
18:00
Marignane Gignac
Sète
18:00
Tarbes
Hyères
18:00
Le Pontet
Paulhan/Pézenas
18:00
Mont-Marsan
Rodez
18:00
Fréjus
Σά 01 Απρ
FC Martigues
18:00
Montpellier II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Rodez ROD 50
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 41
3 Mont-Marsan MON 40
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 36
5 Tarbes TAR 34
6 Marignane Gignac MGG 33
7 Hyères HYE 32
8 Colomiers COL 31
 
9 Monaco II MON 29
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 28
11 Sète SÈT 27
12 Nice II NIC 25
13 Montpellier II MON 24
14 FC Martigues FCM 23
15 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 22
16 Le Pontet LEP 20
ομάδα 1
Σά 25 Μάρ
Vannes
18:00
Brest II
Angers II
18:00
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
18:00
Guingamp II
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Lannion
Change
18:00
Laval II
RC La Flèche
18:00
Tour d'Auvergne
Sablé
18:00
Drapeau Fougeres
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 43
2 Angers II ANG 36
3 USSA Vertou USS 32
4 Vannes VAN 30
5 Dinan-Léhon DIN 28
6 Guingamp II GUI 27
7 Laval II LAV 27
 
8 Brest II BRE 26
9 Sablé SAB 24
10 Lannion LAN 23
11 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 22
12 Change CHA 19
13 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 16
14 RC La Flèche RCL 12
ομάδα 2
Σά 25 Μάρ
UJA Maccabi
18:00
Oissel
Drouais
18:00
Tours II
Quevilly II
18:00
Avranches II
Aubervilliers
18:00
Evreux 27
Bourges
18:00
Le Mans
Avoine OCC
18:00
Blois
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Caen II
15:00
St-Pryvé
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 37
2 Le Mans LMU 35
3 Aubervilliers AUB 30
4 Oissel OIS 30
5 Caen II CAE 30
6 Tours II TOU 28
7 Avoine OCC AVO 28
 
8 Blois BLO 26
9 Evreux 27 EVR 23
10 Bourges BOU 21
11 Quevilly II QUE 20
12 UJA Maccabi UJA 20
13 Avranches II AVR 17
14 Drouais DRO 16
ομάδα 3
Σά 25 Μάρ
Tourcoing
18:00
Senlis
Olympique Quentin
18:00
Amiens SC II
Beauvais Oise
18:00
Roye-Noyon
US Maubeuge
18:00
Feignies
Boulogne II
18:00
Ouen Aumone
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Grande-Synthe
15:00
Paris II
Ailly Sur Som...
15:00
Marck
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 St Ouen L Aumone AS SAI 36
2 Amiens SC II AMI 36
3 Beauvais Oise ASB 33
4 Feignies FEI 31
5 Olympique St Quentin OLY 30
6 Tourcoing TOU 29
7 US Maubeuge USM 27
 
8 Grande-Synthe GRA 27
9 Roye-Noyon ROY 25
10 Boulogne II BOU 23
11 Paris II PAR 21
12 Ailly Sur Som... AIL 20
13 Senlis SEN 17
14 Marck MAR 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook