We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε French Polynesia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Πα 24 Νοέ
West Ham
1-1
Leicester
Sat 25 Νοέ
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Southampton
14:30
Everton
Burnley
15:00
Arsenal
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Watford WAT 18
9 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 16
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Leicester LEI 14
12 Newcastle NEW 14
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 13
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 10
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
Primera Division
Πα 24 Νοέ
Celta
1-0
Leganés
Sat 25 Νοέ
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Levante
20:45
Atlético
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Deportivo
12:00
Athletic
R. Sociedad
16:15
Las Palmas
Villarreal
18:30
Sevilla
Valencia
20:45
Barcelona
Δε 27 Νοέ
Espanyol
21:00
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 30
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Celta CEL 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Real Betis BET 17
 
11 Getafe GET 16
12 Girona GIR 16
13 Levante LEV 15
14 Espanyol ESP 13
15 Athletic ATH 12
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 11
18 Málaga MAL 7
19 Alavés ALA 6
20 Las Palmas UDL 6
Serie A
Sat 25 Νοέ
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Udinese
15:00
Napoli
Genoa
15:00
Roma
Milan
15:00
Torino
Lazio
18:00
Fiorentina
Juventus
20:45
Crotone
Δε 27 Νοέ
Atalanta
20:45
Benevento
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Πα 24 Νοέ
Hannover 96
1-1
Stuttgart
Sat 25 Νοέ
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
Köln
18:00
Hertha BSC
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 Schalke 04 S04 23
3 RB Leipzig RBL 23
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
5 B. Dortmund BVB 20
6 Hoffenheim HOF 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 19
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 Stuttgart STU 17
11 FC Augsburg AUG 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 Werder Bremen BRE 8
17 SC Freiburg SCF 8
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Πα 24 Νοέ
Saint Etienne
2-2
Strasbourg
Sat 25 Νοέ
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Nice
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
17:00
Guingamp
Monaco
21:00
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 26
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 25
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Saint Etienne ASS 19
7 Caen CAE 19
8 Montpellier MPL 17
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 17
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Amiens SC AMI 15
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
14 Troyes TRO 15
15 Guingamp GUI 15
16 Angers SCO ANG 14
17 Nice NIC 14
18 Strasbourg STR 14
19 Lille LIL 12
20 Metz MET 4
Serie A
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Flamengo
3-0
Corinthians
São Paulo FC
0-0
Botafogo
Atlético GO
1-1
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
1-0
Bahía
Vitória
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atletico PR
3-1
Vasco da Gama
Santos FC
1-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
3-0
Coritiba FBC
Δε 20 Νοέ
Fluminense Janeiro
2-0
Ponte Preta
Avaí
2-1
Palmeiras
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 59
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 56
6 Flamengo FLA 53
7 Botafogo BOT 52
8 Atl. Mineiro ATM 50
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
10 Bahía BAH 49
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 48
12 Chapecoense CHA 48
13 São Paulo FC SAO 46
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 46
15 Coritiba FBC COT 43
16 Vitória VIT 40
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 39
19 Avaí AVA 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 34
Primera Division
Πα 24 Νοέ
Banfield
0-1
Defensa Justicia
Chacarita Juniors
0-2
CA Huracán
Sat 25 Νοέ
Colón
1-1
Tigre
Patronato
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Racing Club
01:30
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
21:00
Lanús
Estudiantes Plata
21:00
Atl.Tucumán
River Plate
23:15
Newell's Old Boys
Δε 27 Νοέ
Rosario Central
01:30
Boca Juniors
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Olimpo
Tue 28 Νοέ
Temperley
01:30
Martín Juan
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 24
2 CA Huracán HUR 20
3 San Lorenzo SLO 18
4 Unión Santa Fe UNI 18
5 Colón COL 17
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 15
7 Banfield BAN 15
8 Independiente IND 15
9 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 15
10 San Martín San Juan SMA 14
11 Godoy Cruz GOD 14
12 Argentinos Juniors ARG 13
13 Atl.Tucumán ATT 13
14 Belgrano BEL 13
 
15 Racing Club RAC 12
16 River Plate RIV 12
17 Lanús LAN 12
18 Estudiantes La Plata EST 11
19 Patronato PAT 11
20 Tigre TIG 11
21 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 10
22 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 9
24 Rosario Central CEN 7
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 6
26 Olimpo OLI 6
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
28 Temperley TEM 5
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 18 Νοέ
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Κυ 19 Νοέ
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Δε 20 Νοέ
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Eredivisie
Πα 24 Νοέ
AZ Alkmaar
2-0
Twente 1965
Sat 25 Νοέ
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Ajax
12:30
Roda JC
Excelsior
14:30
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
16:45
ADO Den Haag
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 28
3 Ajax AJA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Primeira Liga
Πα 24 Νοέ
Belenenses
0-1
Chaves
Sat 25 Νοέ
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Κυ 26 Νοέ
Marítimo
17:00
Estoril
Paços Ferreira
19:00
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:15
Vitória Setúbal
Δε 27 Νοέ
Sporting Braga
20:00
Feirense
Rio Ave
22:00
Vitória
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 31
2 Sporting CP SCP 27
3 Benfica SLB 26
4 Sporting Braga SPB 22
5 Marítimo MAR 22
6 Rio Ave RIO 17
7 Belenenses BEL 16
8 Chaves CHA 14
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 14
 
10 Boavista BOA 13
11 Tondela TON 12
12 Portimonense POR 12
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 12
14 Feirense FEI 11
15 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 9
17 Moreirense MOR 7
18 Estoril EST 6
Premier League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:45
Levante
20:45
Atlético
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Serie A »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Serie A »
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Sport Recife
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Νοέ
23:15
San Lorenzo
23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Sat 25 Νοέ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 62'
Colón
1 - 1
Tigre
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Patronato
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Sat 25 Νοέ
23:30
O'Higgins
23:30
U. Católica
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Palestino
16:00
Deportes Iquique
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Univ de Chile
21:00
Audax Italiano
Eredivisie »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:45
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:45
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
Primeira Liga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:30
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:15
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Premier League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
14:30
Tosno
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
Ufa
Championship »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:30
Barnsley
13:30
Leeds
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Millwall
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
Derby County
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Preston North End
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Reading
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Sheffield United
18:30
Birmingham City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Segunda Division »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Cádiz
16:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Reus Deportiu
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Alcorcón
20:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Lorca
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Numancia
Premiership »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Hibernian FC
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Heart Midlothian
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
Panathinaikos
Sat 25 Νοέ
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Xanthi
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
16:15
Lamia
Süper Lig »
Sat 25 Νοέ
12:00
Goztepe
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sat 25 Νοέ
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Beşiktaş
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:30
Galatasaray SK
17:30
Alanyaspor
Confederation Cup »
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:15
SuperSport United
19:15
TP Mazembe
Serie B »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Palermo
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Parma
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Salernitana
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Virtus Entella
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Spezia
15:00
Pescara
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Novara Calcio
Pro League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Antwerp
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
AS Eupen
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
Charleroi
2. Liga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Braunschweig
13:00
Nürnberg
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Clausura Uruguay »
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Cerro CA
21:00
Peñarol
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Czech Liga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Baník Ostrava
18:30
Karviná
Liga I »
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
CSMS Iaşi
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Viitorul
17:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:15
Le Havre
15:15
Lens
Super League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Basel
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:00
Thun
19:00
St. Gallen
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Ceará
20:30
ABC
Sat 25 Νοέ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Figueirense
1 - 0
Paysandu Belém ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Vila Nova
20:30
Londrina
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Goiás EC
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Paraná
20:30
Boa EC
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
América Mineiro
20:30
CRB
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Luverdense
20:30
Náutico Recife
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Internacional
20:30
Guaraní Campinas
League One »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Walsall
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bradford City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Southend United
16:00
Oxford United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook