We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga »
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Sat 21 Οκτ
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
2. Liga »
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 61'
Braunschweig
1 - 0
Bochum Βίντεο
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 63'
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Greuther Fürth Βίντεο
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 64'
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Paderborn
1 - 0
VfR Aalen
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Unterhaching
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 17'
Preußen Münster
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Würzburger
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
Meppen
0 - 0
Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga ομάδα 1 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Seligenporten
1 - 0
FC Pipinsried
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Nürnberg II
0 - 0
Wacker Burghausen
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Greuther Fürth
0 - 0
Unterföhring
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 23'
Ingolstadt 04 II
1 - 0
Eichstätt
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Rosenheim
0 - 1
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Lübeck
0 - 0
Germania Egestorf
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Eutin 08
15:00
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:00
Jeddeloh
16:00
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Wuppertaler SV
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 22'
Erndtebrück
0 - 1
Köln II
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Viktoria Köln
2 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Rödinghausen
0 - 0
Wattenscheid 09
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 64'
FSV Frankfurt
4 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Elversberg
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Saarbrücken
1 - 0
Stuttgart II
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Eintracht
1 - 0
Schott Mainz
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Stuttgarter
0 - 0
Rochling Volklingen
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
TuS Koblenz
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Astoria Walldorf
0 - 1
TSV Steinbach
Oberliga ομάδα 1 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
Blumenthaler SV
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Grolland
15:00
Bremer SV
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
OSC Bremerhaven
15:00
Werder Bremen III
Oberliga ομάδα 2 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
15:00
Neu-Isenburg
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Baunatal
15:00
Buchonia Flieden
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
VfB Ginsheim
15:00
Ederbergland
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Vellmar
15:00
Lehnerz
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:30
Viktoria Griesheim
14:30
SV Steinbach 1920
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Waldgirmes
15:00
Lohfelden
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Teutonia WS
15:00
Borussia Fulda
Oberliga ομάδα 3 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:00
Weiden
16:00
Grossbardorf
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Viktoria
14:00
Jahn Forchheim
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
DJK Gebenbach
14:00
Bayern Hof
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Würzburger
14:00
Amberg
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Aubstadt
15:00
Ansbach
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Erlenbach
15:00
1. FC Sand
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:00
Schweinfurt 05 II
16:00
Würzburger FV
Oberliga ομάδα 4 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Dachau
14:00
Sonthofen
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Landsberg
14:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Heimstetten
14:00
TSV Kornburg
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Ismaning
14:00
Kottern
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Neumarkt
15:00
Schwabmünchen
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Kirchanschöring
14:00
Pullach
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Vilzing
15:00
Wolfratshausen
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
TuS Holzkirchen
14:00
Chiemgau Traunstein
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:00
Hankofen-Hailing
16:00
1860 München II
Oberliga ομάδα 5 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:00
Dassendorf
13:00
Niendorfer TSV
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Curslack-Neuengamm
15:00
Türkiye
Oberliga ομάδα 6 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
17:00
Gifhorn
17:00
Vorsfelde
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Lupo-Martini
15:00
Celle
Oberliga ομάδα 7 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:30
Lichtenberg
13:30
Optik Rathenow
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Brandenburger
14:00
Torgelower SV Greif
Oberliga ομάδα 8 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Eilenburg
14:00
Bischofswerdaer
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
VfL Halle
14:00
Barleben
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
International
14:00
Lok Altmark Stendal
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Plauen
14:00
Askania Bernburg
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Union Sandersdorf
14:00
Kamenz
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Schott Jena
14:00
VfB Krieschow
Oberliga ομάδα 9 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
13:30
Weiche Flensburg
13:30
Schilksee
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Heider SV
14:00
Wankendorf
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
TSB Flensburg
15:00
NTSV Strand
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Friedrichsberg-Bus
15:00
SV Frisia 03
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Inter Turkspor Ki.
15:00
VfR Neumunster
Oberliga ομάδα 10 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Eintracht Rheine
15:00
Lippstadt 08
Oberliga ομάδα 11 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Pirmasens FK
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:30
Saar Saarbrücken
14:30
TuS RW Koblenz
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Karbach
15:00
Kaiserslautern II
Sat 21 Οκτ
17:00
Hertha Wiesbach
17:00
Homburg
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
FSV Jägersburg
15:30
Salmrohr
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Mechtersheim
15:30
Morlautern
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Pfeddersheim
15:30
Engers 07
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:00
Eppelborn
16:00
Dudenhofen
Oberliga ομάδα 13 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:00
Göppinger SV
14:00
Reutlingen
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Sandhausen II
15:00
Spielberg
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
TSG Backnang
15:30
Villingen
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Balingen
15:30
Weinheim
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
CfR Pforzheim
15:30
Bissingen
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Freiberg
15:30
Bahlinger SC
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Neckarsulmer SU
15:30
Astoria Walldorf II
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:30
Oberachern
15:30
Ravensburg
Oberliga ομάδα 14 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
18:00
FC BW Friesdorf
18:00
Siegburger SV 04
Bundesliga
Πα 20 Οκτ
Schalke 04
2-0
Mainz 05
Sat 21 Οκτ
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Schalke 04 S04 16
5 Hoffenheim HOF 15
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Stuttgart STU 10
11 Mainz 05 M05 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
2. Liga
Πα 20 Οκτ
Ingolstadt 04
3-0
Heidenheim
Fortuna
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Sat 21 Οκτ
Braunschweig
1-0
Bochum
Union Berlin
2-1
Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
0-0
Arminia Bielefeld
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Nürnberg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
13:30
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
Δε 23 Οκτ
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Team / Points
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 28
2 Holstein Kiel HOL 23
3 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 21
4 Nürnberg FCN 19
5 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 18
6 Sandhausen SVS 17
7 FC St. Pauli STP 17
8 Braunschweig EBT 15
9 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
 
10 Ingolstadt 04 ING 14
11 Dynamo Dresden SGD 13
12 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 13
13 Bochum BOC 13
14 Jahn Regensburg SSV 9
15 MSV Duisburg MSV 9
16 Heidenheim HEI 8
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 7
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 6
3. Liga
Πα 20 Οκτ
Hansa Rostock
2-0
VfL Osnabrück
Sonnenhof
3-1
Chemnitzer
Sat 21 Οκτ
Würzburger
0-0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Preußen Münster
0-0
Karlsruher SC
Magdeburg
0-1
Unterhaching
Werder Bremen II
1-0
Sportfreunde Lotte
Paderborn
1-0
VfR Aalen
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-0
Hallescher FC
Meppen
0-0
Fortuna Köln
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Zwickau
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Team / Points
1 Paderborn PAD 34
2 Magdeburg MAG 30
3 Fortuna Köln KÖL 28
4 Unterhaching UNT 25
5 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 24
6 Hansa Rostock ROS 19
7 Meppen MEP 19
8 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 18
9 Karlsruher SC KSC 16
10 Werder Bremen II WER 16
 
11 VfR Aalen VFR 14
12 Hallescher FC HAL 14
13 Preußen Münster PRE 13
14 Chemnitzer CHE 13
15 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 13
16 Zwickau ZWI 13
17 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 13
18 Würzburger Kickers WUR 11
19 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 10
20 VfL Osnabrück OSN 10
ομάδα 1
Πα 20 Οκτ
Schweinfurt
3-0
VfR Garching
Illertissen
2-0
Augsburg II
Buchbach
1-1
Memmingen
Sat 21 Οκτ
Seligenporten
1-0
FC Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
0-0
Wacker Burghausen
Greuther Fürth
0-0
Unterföhring
Ingolstadt 04 II
1-0
Eichstätt
Rosenheim
0-1
Bayreuth SpVgg
Κυ 22 Οκτ
1860 München
15:00
Bayern München
Team / Points
1 1860 München 186 38
2 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 32
3 Illertissen ILL 29
4 Schweinfurt SCH 28
5 Nürnberg II NUR 26
6 Augsburg II AUG 24
7 Wacker Burghausen WAC 23
8 Buchbach BUC 23
9 VfR Garching VRG 23
10 Bayern München II BAY 22
 
11 Rosenheim ROS 21
12 Schalding-Heining SCH 21
13 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 20
14 Greuther Fürth II GRE 19
15 Seligenporten SEL 18
16 FC Pipinsried FCP 17
17 Eichstätt EIC 14
18 Memmingen MEM 13
19 Unterföhring UNT 6
ομάδα 2
Πα 20 Οκτ
Drochtersen Assel
1-1
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
2-2
Havelse
Sat 21 Οκτ
Lübeck
0-0
Germania Egestorf
Eutin 08
15:00
Schwarz-Weiss
Jeddeloh
16:00
Weiche Flensburg
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Hamburger SV II
13:00
VfB Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
14:00
Altona 93
St. Pauli II
14:00
LSK Hansa
Borussia
15:00
Eintracht
Team / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 32
2 Jeddeloh JED 25
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 24
4 Weiche Flensburg WEI 23
5 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 20
6 Lübeck LUB 19
7 St. Pauli II STP 18
8 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 18
9 Germania Egestorf GER 16
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 16
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 15
12 LSK Hansa LSK 13
13 Havelse HAV 13
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 10
15 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 9
16 Altona 93 ALT 9
17 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 8
18 Eutin 08 EUT 4
ομάδα 3
Πα 20 Οκτ
Fortuna
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05
Verl
2-1
Westfalia Rhynern
Borussia
0-4
Wiedenbrück
Sat 21 Οκτ
Borussia Dortmund
0-1
Wuppertaler SV
Erndtebrück
0-1
Köln II
Viktoria Köln
2-0
Wegberg-Beeck
Rödinghausen
0-0
Wattenscheid 09
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Alemannia Aachen
17:00
RW Essen
Δε 23 Οκτ
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC
Team / Points
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 27
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 26
3 Wuppertaler SV WUP 25
4 Rödinghausen ROD 21
5 Wiedenbrück WIE 21
6 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 21
7 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 21
8 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 20
9 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 20
 
10 Alemannia Aachen AAA 18
11 Verl VER 18
12 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 17
13 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 16
14 RW Essen ROT 13
15 Bonner SC BSC 11
16 Köln II DIE 9
17 Erndtebrück ERN 8
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
ομάδα 5
Sat 21 Οκτ
FSV Frankfurt
4-1
Hessen Kassel
Mainz 05 II
0-0
Elversberg
Saarbrücken
1-0
Stuttgart II
Eintracht
1-0
Schott Mainz
Stuttgarter
0-0
Rochling
TuS Koblenz
0-0
Hoffenheim II
Astoria Walldorf
0-1
TSV Steinbach
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Ulm
Team / Points
1 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 34
2 Saarbrücken SAA 33
3 Mainz 05 II MAI 25
4 TSV Steinbach STE 24
5 Freiburg II FRE 24
6 Elversberg ELV 23
7 Stuttgart II STU 22
8 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 21
9 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 21
10 Hoffenheim II HOF 20
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 18
12 Hessen Kassel HES 17
13 Ulm ULM 15
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 14
15 FSV Frankfurt FSV 14
16 Wormatia Worms WWO 13
17 TuS Koblenz TUS 9
18 Schott Mainz SMA 9
19 Rochling Volklingen RVO 9
ομάδα 1
Πα 20 Οκτ
Brinkumer SV
2-2
Oberneuland
Habenhauser FV
3-0
VfL Bremen
Sat 21 Οκτ
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
Blumenthaler SV
Grolland
15:00
Bremer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
15:00
Werder Bremen III
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Geestemünde
11:00
Leher TS
BTS Neustadt
13:30
Vatan Sport
Hastedt
15:00
Schwachhausen
Team / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 33
2 Hastedt HAS 27
3 Oberneuland OBE 24
4 Brinkumer SV BRI 23
5 Blumenthaler SV BLU 22
6 Schwachhausen SCH 18
7 Werder Bremen III WER 15
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 14
 
9 Habenhauser FV HAB 14
10 Leher TS LEH 13
11 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 13
12 VfL Bremen VFL 12
13 Vatan Sport VAT 7
14 Geestemünde GEE 7
15 Grolland GRO 7
16 BTS Neustadt BTN 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook