We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
ομάδα 1
Thu 18 May
Augsburg II
4-0
Schweinfurt
Bayern München
2-1
Nürnberg II
Πα 19 May
Bayreuth SpVgg
0-1
Ingolstadt 04 II
1860 München II
0-3
Unterhaching
Sat 20 May
Rosenheim
2-3
Buchbach
VfR Garching
4-0
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1-3
Seligenporten
Greuther Fürth
0-1
Illertissen
Bayern Hof
0-1
Schalding-Heining
team / Points
1 Unterhaching UNT 83
2 1860 München II 186 63
3 Bayern München II BAY 58
4 Augsburg II AUG 57
5 Memmingen MEM 52
6 Illertissen ILL 51
7 Nürnberg II NUR 49
8 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 48
9 Schweinfurt SCH 48
 
10 Rosenheim ROS 48
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 47
12 VfR Garching VRG 46
13 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 42
14 Buchbach BUC 41
15 Schalding-Heining SCH 40
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 31
17 Seligenporten SEL 29
18 Bayern Hof BAY 12
ομάδα 5
Πα 19 May
Hamburger SV II
1-1
VfB Oldenburg
Sat 20 May
Lupo-Martini
1-1
Meppen
Eintracht
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Weiche Flensburg
1-0
Drochtersen Assel
Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
Lübeck
Borussia
1-1
St. Pauli II
Germania Egestorf
1-0
Havelse
Eichede
1-2
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
1-0
LSK Hansa
team / Points
1 Meppen MEP 77
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 65
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 57
4 Lübeck LUB 55
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 52
6 Havelse HAV 50
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 50
8 VfB Oldenburg VFB 47
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 46
 
10 Germania Egestorf GER 46
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 43
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 43
13 LSK Hansa LSK 42
14 St. Pauli II STP 40
15 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 39
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 35
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 30
18 Eichede EIC 22
ομάδα 1
Sat 20 May
Eichstätt
4-0
Alemannia Haibach
Feucht SC
0-1
Neumarkt
Viktoria
1-0
Grossbardorf
Ansbach
3-0
1. FC Sand
Eltersdorf
2-3
DJK Bamberg
Würzburger
1-1
Weiden
Aubstadt
3-0
Amberg
Ammerthal
6-1
Würzburger FV
Erlenbach
4-0
Frohnlach
team / Points
1 Eichstätt EIC 73
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 69
3 Aubstadt AUB 68
4 Grossbardorf GRO 64
5 Neumarkt NEU 64
6 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 51
7 1. FC Sand SAN 49
8 Eltersdorf ELT 49
9 Ammerthal AMM 48
 
10 Amberg AMB 44
11 DJK Bamberg DJJ 43
12 Würzburger FV WUR 43
13 Ansbach ANS 42
14 Weiden WEI 41
15 Feucht SC FEU 37
16 Erlenbach ERL 28
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 25
18 Frohnlach FRO 13
ομάδα 2
Sat 20 May
Heimstetten
4-2
Sonthofen
FC Pipinsried
2-2
Vilzing
Landsberg
1-2
Wolfratshausen
Bogen
1-2
Ismaning
Unterföhring
2-2
Schwabmünchen
Pullach
1-0
Hankofen-Hailing
Dachau
1-0
Jahn Regensburg
Kirchanschöring
3-1
FC Gundelfingen
Kottern
4-2
Rain am Lech
team / Points
1 Pullach PUL 73
2 Unterföhring UNT 69
3 FC Pipinsried FCP 63
4 Schwabmünchen SCH 60
5 Dachau DAC 60
6 Heimstetten HEI 52
7 Vilzing VIL 52
8 Kirchanschöring KIR 48
9 Sonthofen SON 47
 
10 Rain am Lech RAI 46
11 Ismaning ISM 42
12 Kottern KOT 39
13 Hankofen-Hailing HAH 35
14 Landsberg LAN 34
15 Wolfratshausen WOL 34
16 Jahn Regensburg II JRE 33
17 Bogen BOG 31
18 FC Gundelfingen FCG 27
Primera Division »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Δε 26 Ιούν
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
17:30
Radnicki Nis
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:00
FC Dolgoprudny
12:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
MLS »
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:30
Portland Timbers
04:30
Seattle Sounders
CSL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Δε 26 Ιούν
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Premier League »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Δε 26 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:00
Μοζαμβίκη
17:00
Zimbabue
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:30 παιχνίδι οντας 6'
LA Galaxy II
0 - 0
Sacramento Republic
Division 1 ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Δε 26 Ιούν
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
Δε 26 Ιούν
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
Δε 26 Ιούν
Connecticut
-
Long Island Rough Riders
Δε 26 Ιούν
Seacoast United P.
-
Portland Phoenix
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:00
Ocean City Nor'ea.
01:00
FA Euro
Δε 26 Ιούν
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Δε 26 Ιούν
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Δε 26 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιαμαϊκή
1 - 2
Curazao ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
Δε 26 Ιούν
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Δε 26 Ιούν
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Δε 26 Ιούν
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
Δε 26 Ιούν
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
Δε 26 Ιούν
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas
1. Lyga »
Δε 26 Ιούν
17:00
Žalgiris 2
17:00
Koralas Klaipeda

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook