We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ελλάδα

Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Ελλάδα
Super League »
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Iraklis
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
AEK Athens
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Panathinaikos
18:00
Larissa FC
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Levadiakos
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Kerkyra
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Xanthi
18:00
Veria
Football League »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Acharnaikos
16:00
Lamia
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Kissamikos
16:00
Trikala
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Panserraikos FC
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Aiginiakos
16:00
Chania
Κυ 30 Απρ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panthrakikos
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Anagennisi
16:00
Kallithea
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Panegialios
16:00
Sparti
National Third Division ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Kardias
16:00
Doxa Proskyniton
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
16:00
Eordaikos
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Langadas
16:00
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Orfeas Xanthi
16:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Almopos Aridaia
16:00
Doxa Dramas
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Makedonikos Foufas
16:00
Naoussa
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Pontion Vatolakkou
16:00
Kavala
National Third Division ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Apollon Larissa
16:00
Apolloniou Istiaias
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Diagoras Sevastis
16:00
Karaiskakis
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Tilikratis Lefkada
16:00
Asteras Petriti
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Niki Volos
16:00
Mavroi Aetoi Eleftherochori
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Pydna Kitros
16:00
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Ethnikos
16:00
Olympiakos Volos
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Amvrakia Kostakis
16:00
Rigas Feraios
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Achilleas
16:00
Pierikos
National Third Division ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Pylou Tsiklitiras
16:00
Aiolikos Mytilene
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Asteras Amaliadas
16:00
Panarkadikos
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Achaiki
16:00
Panargiakos Argos
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Zevgolateio
16:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
AO Thiva
16:00
Panachaiki
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Doxa Megalopoli
16:00
Chalkida
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Fostiras
16:00
PAO Vardas
National Third Division ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Ermis Zoniana
16:00
Kifisia
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Ialysos
16:00
Ionikos Nikea
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Ergotelis
16:00
Panthiraikos AO
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Thyella D Rafina
16:00
Agios Ierotheos
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Ilisiakos
16:00
Atsalenios
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Proodeftiki FC
16:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
AEEK INKA
16:00
Rodos
Super League
Κυ 30 Απρ
Asteras Tripolis
18:00
Iraklis
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
PAS Giannina
18:00
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
18:00
Larissa FC
Panaitolikos
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios
18:00
Levadiakos
PAOK
18:00
Kerkyra
Xanthi
18:00
Veria
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 64
2 PAOK PAO 58
3 Panathinaikos PAN 54
4 Panionios PAN 52
5 AEK Athens AEK 52
6 Xanthi XAN 45
7 Platanias PLA 42
8 Atromitos ATR 36
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 35
10 Kerkyra KER 32
11 Panaitolikos PGE 31
12 Iraklis IRA 28
13 Larissa FC LAR 28
14 Asteras Tripolis TRI 27
15 Levadiakos LEV 23
16 Veria VER 22
Football League
Σά 29 Απρ
OFI
1-1
Apollon Smirnis
Κυ 30 Απρ
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panthrakikos
Acharnaikos
16:00
Lamia
Kissamikos
16:00
Trikala
Panserraikos FC
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Aiginiakos
16:00
Chania
Anagennisi
16:00
Kallithea
Panegialios
16:00
Sparti
Δε 01 Μάι
Kalloni
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 72
2 Lamia LAM 68
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 60
4 OFI OFI 59
5 Trikala TRI 55
6 Sparti SPA 42
7 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 37
8 Panegialios PAN 33
9 Chania CHA 33
 
10 Panserraikos FC PAN 33
11 Kissamikos KIS 29
12 Acharnaikos ACH 29
13 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 28
14 Aiginiakos AIG 25
15 Kallithea KAL 24
16 Panelefsiniakos PAN 21
17 Kalloni KAL 19
18 Panthrakikos PFC 12
ομάδα 1
Κυ 30 Απρ
Kardias
16:00
Doxa Proskyniton
Apollon Kalamarias
16:00
Eordaikos
Langadas
16:00
Kampaniakos
Orfeas Xanthi
16:00
Nestos
Almopos Aridaia
16:00
Doxa Dramas
Makedonikos Foufas
16:00
Naoussa
Pontion Vatolakkou
16:00
Kavala
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Apollon Kalamarias APO 64
2 Doxa Dramas DOX 57
3 Langadas LAN 46
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 42
5 Naoussa NAO 37
6 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 35
7 Apollon Paralimniou APP 33
8 Kavala AOK 31
 
9 Kardias KAR 31
10 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 28
11 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 26
12 Almopos Aridaia ALA 24
13 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 20
14 Eordaikos EOR 14
15 Pontion Vatolakkou POV 5
ομάδα 3
Κυ 30 Απρ
Pylou Tsiklitiras
16:00
Aiolikos Mytilene
Asteras Amaliadas
16:00
Panarkadikos
Achaiki
16:00
Panargiakos Argos
Zevgolateio
16:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
AO Thiva
16:00
Panachaiki
Doxa Megalopoli
16:00
Chalkida
Fostiras
16:00
PAO Vardas
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Panachaiki PAN 55
2 PAO Vardas PAO 42
3 Chalkida AOC 42
4 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 41
5 AO Thiva AOT 34
6 Fostiras FOS 32
7 Panarkadikos PAN 32
8 Panargiakos Argos PAN 32
 
9 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 31
10 Asteras Amaliadas AST 31
11 Achaiki ACH 28
12 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 28
13 Loutraki LOU 27
14 Doxa Megalopoli DOM 21
15 Zevgolateio ZEV 21
ομάδα 4
Κυ 30 Απρ
Ermis Zoniana
16:00
Kifisia
Ialysos
16:00
Ionikos Nikea
Ergotelis
16:00
Panthiraikos AO
Thyella D Rafina
16:00
Agios Ierotheos
Ilisiakos
16:00
Atsalenios
Proodeftiki FC
16:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
AEEK INKA
16:00
Rodos
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ionikos Nikea ION 54
2 Ergotelis ERG 52
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 44
4 Atsalenios ATS 40
5 Proodeftiki FC PRO 37
6 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 36
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 34
8 Panthiraikos AO PAN 29
 
9 Triglia Rafinas TRI 28
10 Rodos ROD 27
11 Ialysos IAL 26
12 Thyella D Rafina RAF 24
13 Kifisia KIF 24
14 Ilisiakos ILI 20
15 AEEK INKA AEE 18
Liga Griega Sub 20
Πα 28 Απρ
Panaitolikos
2-2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Σά 29 Απρ
Asteras Tripolis
10:00
Iraklis Sub 20
Giannina
0-2
AEK Athens Sub 20
PAOK Sub 20
3-2
Kerkyra Sub 20
Panionios Sub 20
1-0
Levadiakos Sub 20
Atromitos Sub 20
1-3
Platanias Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-0
Veria Sub 20
Κυ 30 Απρ
Panathinaikos
14:00
Larissa Sub 20
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 76
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 57
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 55
4 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 52
5 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 43
6 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 43
7 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 43
8 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 38
 
9 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 33
10 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 32
11 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 29
12 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 27
13 Veria Sub 20 VER 19
14 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 18
15 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 16
16 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook