We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Guinea

Ligue 1
Πα 01 Σεπ
Horoya AC
6-0
CO Coyah
CI Kamsar
0-0
Ashanti GB
Renaissance
2-2
Satellite FC
Wakirya
2-0
Fello Star
Πα 08 Σεπ
Gangan
3-2
Athlético Coléah
Hafia FC
1-1
AS du Kaloum Star
Soumba
0-0
ASFAG
Team / Points
1 Horoya AC HOR 69
2 Wakirya WAC 46
3 ASFAG ASF 43
4 Hafia FC HAF 41
5 Satellite FC SAT 36
6 Renaissance RFC 34
7 Ashanti GB ASH 33
 
8 Fello Star FEL 30
9 CI Kamsar CIK 29
10 Gangan GAN 29
11 AS du Kaloum Star ASD 29
12 Athlético Coléah ATH 28
13 Soumba SOU 26
14 CO Coyah COC 20
Serie A »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Serie A »
Tue 24 Οκτ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Οκτ
02:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Premiership »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Ross County FC
Taça da Liga ομάδα 4 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
Serie B »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup ομάδα 1 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup ομάδα 2 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup ομάδα 3 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup ομάδα 4 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup ομάδα 7 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup ομάδα 8 »
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Pro League »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Οκτ
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Οκτ
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Οκτ
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Serie B Brazil »
Tue 24 Οκτ
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Náutico Recife
League One »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Οκτ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Schweizer Pokal »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Copa Rumanía »
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
Petrolul 52
17:00
Mioveni
Tue 24 Οκτ
15:00
FC Argeş
15:00
CSMS Iaşi
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:30
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
19:30
FC Universitatea Craiova
Tue 24 Οκτ
18:00
Universitatea Cluj
18:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Clausura LFPB »
Tue 24 Οκτ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa de Austria »
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Οκτ
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Οκτ
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
20:30
Chojniczanka
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
Cup »
Tue 24 Οκτ
14:00
Tsarsko Selo
14:00
Botev Plovdiv
Tue 24 Οκτ
16:00
Litex Lovech
16:00
Lokomotiv 1929
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
CSKA Sofia
17:00
Botev Vratsa
Tue 24 Οκτ
17:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
17:00
Strumska slava

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook