We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Urvalsdeild
Κυ 30 Απρ
ÍBV
19:00
Fjölnir
Valur
21:15
Víkingur
ÍA Akranes
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Δε 01 Μάι
Breidablik
19:00
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Víkingur
Grindavík
21:15
Stjarnan
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 ÍBV IBV 0
2 Fjölnir FJO 0
3 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 0
4 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 0
5 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 0
6 Stjarnan STJ 0
 
7 Grindavík GRI 0
8 KR Reykjavík KRR 0
9 Breidablik BRE 0
10 ÍA Akranes IAA 0
11 Valur VAL 0
12 KA Akureyri KAA 0
1. Deild
Πα 05 Μάι
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Keflavik
HK Kopavogur
21:15
Fram
Throttur
21:15
Haukar
Selfoss
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
Σά 06 Μάι
Fylkir
16:00
Thór
Leiknir
16:00
IF Grótta
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 0
2 Thór THO 0
3 Keflavik KEF 0
4 IF Grótta GRO 0
5 Fram FRA 0
6 ÍR Reykjavík REY 0
 
7 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 0
8 Fylkir FYL 0
9 Selfoss SEL 0
10 Throttur THR 0
11 HK Kopavogur HKK 0
12 Haukar HAU 0
Tercera Islandia
Σά 06 Μάι
Vestri
16:00
Fjardabyggd
Sindri
16:00
Tindastoll
KF Vídir
16:00
IF Höttur
KV Reykjavík
16:00
IF Magni
Völsungur
16:00
Afturelding
Huginn
16:00
UMF Njardvík
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Vestri VES 0
2 Afturelding AFT 0
3 UMF Njardvík NJA 0
4 IF Höttur HOT 0
5 Fjardabyggd FJA 0
6 IF Magni MAG 0
 
7 Huginn HUG 0
8 Völsungur VOL 0
9 KV Reykjavík KVR 0
10 KF Vídir KFV 0
11 Sindri SIN 0
12 Tindastoll TIN 0
Cuarta Islandia
Πα 12 Μάι
Berserkir
22:00
Thróttur Vogar
Kári
22:00
Vangir Júpiters
KFG Gardabaer
22:00
Ægir
Σά 13 Μάι
Reynir
16:00
Einherji
KF Fjallabyggdar
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Berserkir BER 0
2 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
3 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
4 Thróttur Vogar THR 0
5 Ægir AEG 0
 
6 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
7 Reynir REY 0
8 KFG Gardabaer KFG 0
9 Kári KAR 0
10 Einherji EIN 0
ομάδα 1
Τρ 23 Μάι
Hamar Hveragerdi
21:00
Ísbjörninn
Kría
21:00
GG
Snæfell
21:00
Kórdrengir
Πα 26 Μάι
Hvíti Riddarinn
21:00
Hordur
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
2 Kría KRI 0
3 Snæfell SNA 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 GG GGI 0
6 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
7 Kórdrengir KFC 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
ομάδα 2
Κυ 21 Μάι
Vestmannaeyjar
15:00
Ellidi
Τε 24 Μάι
SR
21:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Stokkseyri
21:00
Vatnaliljur
Augnablik
21:00
KFR
Πε 25 Μάι
Ellidi
21:00
Afríka
Σά 27 Μάι
Vestmannaeyjar
14:00
Vatnaliljur
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
2 SR SRI 0
3 Stokkseyri STO 0
4 Augnablik AUG 0
5 Ellidi ELL 0
 
6 KFR KFR 0
7 Afríka AFR 0
8 Vatnaliljur VAT 0
9 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 0
ομάδα 3
Κυ 21 Μάι
Úlfarnir
15:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Δε 22 Μάι
Skallagrímur
21:00
Kóngarnir
Árborg
21:00
Ýmir
Léttir
21:00
Hrunamenn
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Úlfarnir UFC 0
2 Skallagrímur SKA 0
3 Árborg ARB 0
4 Léttir LET 0
 
5 Kóngarnir KON 0
6 Ýmir YKP 0
7 Hrunamenn HFC 0
8 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 0
ομάδα 4
Πε 25 Μάι
Álftanes
15:00
Drangley
KB Breidholt
21:00
Mídas
KH Hlidarendi
21:00
Stál-úlfur
Κυ 11 Ιούν
Álafoss
15:00
UMF Geisli
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KB Breidholt KBB 0
3 KH Hlidarendi KHR 0
4 Álafoss AFC 0
 
5 Stál-úlfur STA 0
6 UMF Geisli GEI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Drangley DFC 0
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Αζερμπαϊτ
18:00
Γερμανία
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Σαν
18:00
República Checa
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:45
Βόρεια
20:45
Νορβηγία
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 5 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Αρμενία
18:00
Kazajistán
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:45
Μαυροβούν
20:45
Πολωνία
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:45
Ρουμανία
20:45
Δανία
WC Qual. Europe ομάδα 6 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Αγγλία
18:00
Λιθουανία
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:45
Μάλτα
20:45
Σλοβακία
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:45
Σκωτία
20:45
Σλοβενία
Primera Division »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
22:00 Postponed
Defensa Justicia
22:00
Independiente
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:30
Martín Juan
21:30
Boca Juniors
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:00
Colón
21:00
Lanús
Κυ 26 Μάρ
23:30
River Plate
23:30
Belgrano
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Racing Club
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
23:30
Temperley
23:30
Atl.Tucumán
Apertura Colombia »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Junior
1 - 2
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Fe
2 - 1
Millonarios ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda Division »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
16:00
Cádiz
16:00
Tenerife
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
UCAM Murcia
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
Getafe
12:00
Lugo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Mirandés
18:00
Huesca
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:30
Elche
20:30
Zaragoza
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Friendly »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Haugesund
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Κυ 26 Μάρ
14:00
AIK Solna
14:00
Norrköping
Κυ 26 Μάρ
16:00
Mjøndalen
16:00
Stabaek IF
Κυ 26 Μάρ
16:00
Tromsø IL
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Fredrikstad FK
Κυ 26 Μάρ
10:30
Zenit
10:30
Ufa
Κυ 26 Μάρ
14:00
First Vienna
14:00
Rapid Wien
Κυ 26 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bolívar
3 - 1
Chapecoense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
16:00
Mjøndalen
16:00
Stabaek 2
Κυ 26 Μάρ
13:00
CSKA Moskva
13:00
Arsenal Tula
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Trabzonspor
15:00
Samsunspor
Copa Argentina »
Paulista A1 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Corinthians
Κυ 26 Μάρ
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Ponte Preta
Serie B »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Ascoli
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Avellino
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Vicenza
15:00
Brescia
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Cesena
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Frosinone
Κυ 26 Μάρ
20:30
AS Bari
20:30
Novara Calcio
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Perugia
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:30
Hellas Verona
12:30
Pisa
Κυ 26 Μάρ
15:00
Latina
15:00
Pro Vercelli
International Friendly »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
14:00
Kenia
14:00
RD Congo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
13:00
Letonia Sub 21
13:00
Bielorrusia Sub 21
MLS »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clasificación Copa África ομάδα 1 »
League One »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
13:30
Scunthorpe United
13:30
Bradford City
FA Cup China »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
09:00 παιχνίδι οντας 15'
Dalian Tongshun
0 - 0
Jilin Baijia
Apertura Uruguay »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:30
Danubio
21:30
Cerro CA
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:30
Juventud Piedras
21:30
Plaza Colonia
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:30
Sud América
21:30
River Plate Montevideo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
21:30
Club Nacional Foo.
21:30
Liverpool Montevideo
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:30
Izarra
17:30
Lealtad Villaviciosa
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Burgos
17:00
Valladolid B
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Racing Ferrol
18:00
Osasuna B
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Tudelano
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Ponferradina
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:15
Palencia Balompié
12:15
Cultural Leonesa
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Racing
17:00
Somozas
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:15
Guijuelo
18:15
Boiro
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:30
Caudal Deportivo
18:30
Arandina
Segunda B ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Albacete
17:00
Fuenlabrada
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:15
SD Gernika
12:15
Toledo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
SD Zamudio
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:30
Mensajero
12:30
Sestao River
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Navalcarnero
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
Sanse
12:00
UD Logroñés
Segunda B ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Hércules
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
AE Prat
12:00
Alcoyano
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
L´Hospitalet
12:00
At. Baleares
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
Lleida Esportiu
12:00
Mallorca B
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Badalona
18:00
Cornellà
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Eldense
17:00
CF Gavá
Segunda B ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Real Murcia
17:00
Córdoba B
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Linares Deportivo
18:00
Mancha Real
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:30
Linense
17:30
La Roda
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Jumilla
18:00
Mérida AD
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:00
Villanovense
18:00
Lorca F.C.
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
Extremadura UD
12:00
UD Melilla
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:30
Atlético
18:30
Granada B
Κυ 26 Μάρ
17:00
Real Jaén
17:00
San Fernando CD
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Cartagena
Clausura Ascenso »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 0
Tampico Madero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Oaxaca
3 - 1
Loros Universidad ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zacatepec
0 - 0
FC Juárez ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Celaya
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 26 Μάρ
05:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dorados
1 - 1
Leones Negros ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
12:15
SFC Opava
12:15
Zbrojovka Brno
Primera B Nacional »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
23:30
Central Córdoba
23:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Κυ 26 Μάρ
22:00
Boca Unidos
22:00
All Boys
Κυ 26 Μάρ
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Lega Pro ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
18:30
Como
18:30
Piacenza
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 26 Μάρ
14:30
Sambenedettese
14:30
Reggiana
Κυ 26 Μάρ
16:30
Ancona 1905
16:30
Sudtirol

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook