We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Urvalsdeild
Κυ 30 Απρ
ÍBV
19:00
Fjölnir
Valur
21:15
Víkingur
ÍA Akranes
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Δε 01 Μάι
Breidablik
19:00
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Víkingur
Grindavík
21:15
Stjarnan
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 ÍBV IBV 0
2 Fjölnir FJO 0
3 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 0
4 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 0
5 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 0
6 Stjarnan STJ 0
 
7 Grindavík GRI 0
8 KR Reykjavík KRR 0
9 Breidablik BRE 0
10 ÍA Akranes IAA 0
11 Valur VAL 0
12 KA Akureyri KAA 0
1. Deild
Πα 05 Μάι
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Keflavik
HK Kopavogur
21:15
Fram
Throttur
21:15
Haukar
Selfoss
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík
Σά 06 Μάι
Fylkir
16:00
Thór
Leiknir
16:00
IF Grótta
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 0
2 Thór THO 0
3 Keflavik KEF 0
4 IF Grótta GRO 0
5 Fram FRA 0
6 ÍR Reykjavík REY 0
 
7 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 0
8 Fylkir FYL 0
9 Selfoss SEL 0
10 Throttur THR 0
11 HK Kopavogur HKK 0
12 Haukar HAU 0
Tercera Islandia
Σά 06 Μάι
Vestri
16:00
Fjardabyggd
Sindri
16:00
Tindastoll
KF Vídir
16:00
IF Höttur
KV Reykjavík
16:00
IF Magni
Völsungur
16:00
Afturelding
Huginn
16:00
UMF Njardvík
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Vestri VES 0
2 Afturelding AFT 0
3 UMF Njardvík NJA 0
4 IF Höttur HOT 0
5 Fjardabyggd FJA 0
6 IF Magni MAG 0
 
7 Huginn HUG 0
8 Völsungur VOL 0
9 KV Reykjavík KVR 0
10 KF Vídir KFV 0
11 Sindri SIN 0
12 Tindastoll TIN 0
Cuarta Islandia
Πα 12 Μάι
Berserkir
22:00
Thróttur Vogar
Kári
22:00
Vangir Júpiters
KFG Gardabaer
22:00
Ægir
Σά 13 Μάι
Reynir
16:00
Einherji
KF Fjallabyggdar
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Berserkir BER 0
2 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
3 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
4 Thróttur Vogar THR 0
5 Ægir AEG 0
 
6 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
7 Reynir REY 0
8 KFG Gardabaer KFG 0
9 Kári KAR 0
10 Einherji EIN 0
ομάδα 1
Τρ 23 Μάι
Hamar Hveragerdi
21:00
Ísbjörninn
Kría
21:00
GG
Snæfell
21:00
Kórdrengir
Πα 26 Μάι
Hvíti Riddarinn
21:00
Hordur
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
2 Kría KRI 0
3 Snæfell SNA 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 GG GGI 0
6 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
7 Kórdrengir KFC 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
ομάδα 2
Κυ 21 Μάι
Vestmannaeyjar
15:00
Ellidi
Τε 24 Μάι
SR
21:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Stokkseyri
21:00
Vatnaliljur
Augnablik
21:00
KFR
Πε 25 Μάι
Ellidi
21:00
Afríka
Σά 27 Μάι
Vestmannaeyjar
14:00
Vatnaliljur
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
2 SR SRI 0
3 Stokkseyri STO 0
4 Augnablik AUG 0
5 Ellidi ELL 0
 
6 KFR KFR 0
7 Afríka AFR 0
8 Vatnaliljur VAT 0
9 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 0
ομάδα 3
Κυ 21 Μάι
Úlfarnir
15:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Δε 22 Μάι
Skallagrímur
21:00
Kóngarnir
Árborg
21:00
Ýmir
Léttir
21:00
Hrunamenn
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Úlfarnir UFC 0
2 Skallagrímur SKA 0
3 Árborg ARB 0
4 Léttir LET 0
 
5 Kóngarnir KON 0
6 Ýmir YKP 0
7 Hrunamenn HFC 0
8 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 0
ομάδα 4
Πε 25 Μάι
Álftanes
15:00
Drangley
KB Breidholt
21:00
Mídas
KH Hlidarendi
21:00
Stál-úlfur
Κυ 11 Ιούν
Álafoss
15:00
UMF Geisli
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KB Breidholt KBB 0
3 KH Hlidarendi KHR 0
4 Álafoss AFC 0
 
5 Stál-úlfur STA 0
6 UMF Geisli GEI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Drangley DFC 0
Europa League »
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
APOEL
19:00
Athletic
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
Ajax
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Anderlecht
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Genk
21:05
FC Astra Giurgiu
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
Roma
19:00
Villarreal
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Kobenhavn
21:05
Ludogorets
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:05
Celta
Πε 23 Φεβ
17:00
Osmanlıspor
17:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur
21:05
KAA Gent
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Sparta Praha
21:05
FK Rostov na Donu
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Fiorentina
21:05
Borussia Monchengladbach
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
AZ Alkmaar
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
Beşiktaş
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Copa Libertadores »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Atletico PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Asunción
(1)1-0(3)
Botafogo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
23:15
Atl.Tucumán
23:15
Junior
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
03:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Querétaro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
03:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 5
Santos Laguna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Puebla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 9 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zacatepec
1 - 3
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Πε 23 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
La Equidad ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
22:00
Envigado
22:00
Rionegro Águilas
Friendly »
Πε 23 Φεβ
12:00
Krylia Sovetov
12:00
Dinamo Minsk
Πε 23 Φεβ
14:00
Mjøndalen
14:00
Rubin Kazán
Πε 23 Φεβ
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
16:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Πε 23 Φεβ
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
Atyrau
Πε 23 Φεβ
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Volna
0 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
Πε 23 Φεβ
12:00
HIFK
12:00
Levadia
Πε 23 Φεβ
13:00
Torpedo Minsk
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
International Friendly »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Εκουαδόρ
3 - 1
Ονδούρα ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Copa Argentina »
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sport Recife
3 - 0
7 de Setembro SM ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
6 - 0
São Francisco PA ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Internacional
4 - 1
Oeste ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paulista A1 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CONCACAF Champions »
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
New York RB
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Blooming
2 - 0
Nacional Potosí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
23:15
Universitario
23:15
Petrolero Yacuiba
Πε 23 Φεβ
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
20:00
Bolívar
Football League »
Πε 23 Φεβ
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Lamia
Topklasse ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
UDI '19
19:00
De Graafschap Sub 23
Apertura Venezuela »
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:00
Aragua FC
21:00
Dep. Anzoátegui
Πε 23 Φεβ
23:00
Deportivo Lara
23:00
Zamora FC
Oberliga ομάδα 13 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:30
VfL Bremen
19:30
Leher TS
Ligue 1 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
15:00
El Harrach
15:00
MC Oran
Πε 23 Φεβ
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Premier League »
Πε 23 Φεβ
13:30
Tanta
13:30
Smouha
Πε 23 Φεβ
16:00
Aswan FC
16:00
PetroJet
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:00
Wadi Degla
19:00
Al-Ahly
Cearense 1 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uniclinic
2 - 3
Maranguape ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
00:20 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Itapipoca
0 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pernambucano 1 ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Serra Talhada
2 - 0
Atlético PE ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Catarinense 1 ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
4 - 0
Metropolitano ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Avaí
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brusque
3 - 2
Almirante Barroso ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Baiano 1 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vitória Conquista
1 - 1
Jacobina ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fluminense Feira
1 - 1
Bahía ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Πε 23 Φεβ
17:55
Al Nahdha
17:55
Al Nassr
Goiano 1 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Iporá
Stars League »
Πε 23 Φεβ
14:50
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Πε 23 Φεβ
17:00
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Moto Club MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Univ. San Martín
3 - 1
Sport Rosario ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
21:30
Alianza Atl. Sull.
21:30
FBC Melgar
Πε 23 Φεβ
19:15
Sport Huancayo
19:15
Juan Aurich Chiclayo
Clausura »
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UES
2 - 2
Alianza ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
2 - 2
L.A. Firpo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
1 - 1
Pasaquina FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Φεβ
22:00
Municipal Limeño
22:00
FAS
Capixaba »
Πε 23 Φεβ
00:15 Postponed
Doze
00:15
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
Πε 23 Φεβ
01:45 Postponed
Rio Branco ES
01:45
Vitória ES
Πε 23 Φεβ
23:30 Postponed
Real Noroeste
23:30
Espirito Santo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook