We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ινδία

I League
Σά 29 Απρ
Bengaluru FC
3-0
Churchill Brothers
Mumbai FC
0-4
East Bengal Club
Κυ 30 Απρ
DSK Shivajians
4-4
Minerva
Shillong Lajong
1-1
Aizawl
Mohun Bagan AC
2-1
Chennaiyin
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Aizawl AIZ 37
2 Mohun Bagan AC MOH 36
3 East Bengal Club EAS 33
4 Bengaluru FC BEN 30
5 Shillong Lajong SHI 26
 
6 Churchill Brothers CHU 20
7 DSK Shivajians SHI 18
8 Chennaiyin CHE 17
9 Mumbai FC MUM 13
10 Minerva MIN 13
Primera Division »
Τρ 23 Μάι
02:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 23 Μάι
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Τρ 23 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Τρ 23 Μάι
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Argentina »
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:40
Arsenal Sarandí
20:40
Sacachispas
Τρ 23 Μάι
23:00
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Def. Belgrano
Serie B Playoffs »
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Confederation Cup »
Τρ 23 Μάι
18:00
KCCA FC
18:00
Club Africain
Τρ 23 Μάι
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Mbabane Swallows
15:00
Platinum Stars
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:00
CF Mounana
17:00
SuperSport United
Primera B Nacional »
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Τρ 23 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
HIFK
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
PS Kemi
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Lahti
Superettan »
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Gefle
Umaglesi Liga »
Τρ 23 Μάι
18:00
Dila Gori
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Τρ 23 Μάι
16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
AFC Champions »
Τρ 23 Μάι
18:00
Esteghlal
18:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:00
Persepolis
17:00
Lekhwiya
Τρ 23 Μάι
14:30
Muang Thong United
14:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Τρ 23 Μάι
14:00
Guangzhou
14:00
Kashima Antlers
Premier League »
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II »
Τρ 23 Μάι
10:00
Juventus
10:00
Rapid Suceava
Τρ 23 Μάι
14:30
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
14:30
Brăila
A Lyga »
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:00
Lietava Jonava
17:00
Utenis Utena
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:00
Trakai
19:00
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:00
Al Merreikh
20:00
Etoile Sahel
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Ferroviário Beira
15:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:00
Zamalek
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Kedus St George
15:00
ES Tunis
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:00
Cotonsport
17:00
Al-Ahly
Meistriliiga »
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:00
Kalju
19:00
Trans
Τρ 23 Μάι
18:00
Levadia
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Τρ 23 Μάι
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
18:00
Tammeka
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:00
Paide
17:00
Flora
Oberliga ομάδα 9 »
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Τρ 23 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 23 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Uzbekistán »
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
15:00
Qizilqum
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Neftchi
15:00
Navbahor
Premier League »
Τρ 23 Μάι
14:00
Kairat Almaty
14:00
Atyrau
Primera C Metro. »
Τρ 23 Μάι
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:00
Hlučín
17:00
Odra Petřkovice
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Τρ 23 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Τρ 23 Μάι
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:00
Syrianska IF
19:00
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:00
Sävedalen
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Τρ 23 Μάι
19:00
Lindome
19:00
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Τρ 23 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 23 Μάι
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
3 Liga Croacia ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Τρ 23 Μάι
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook