We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ιράν

Pro League
Πα 03 Μάρ
Padideh Khorasan
12:30
Gostaresh Foulad
Saba Qom
13:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Sanat Naft
14:00
Paykan
Tractor Sazi
15:15
Saipa
Σά 04 Μάρ
Esteghlal
13:30
Machine Sazi FC
FC Esteghlal
14:55
Siah Jamegan
Κυ 05 Μάρ
Sepahan
13:30
Zob Ahan
Naft Tehran
14:55
Persepolis
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Persepolis PER 50
2 Tractor Sazi 197 42
3 FC Esteghlal EST 40
4 Zob Ahan ZOB 33
5 Naft Tehran NAT 32
6 Paykan PAY 32
7 Gostaresh Foulad GOT 30
8 Esteghlal Khuzestan EKU 29
 
9 Foolad Khuzestan FOO 28
10 Sepahan SEP 28
11 Saipa SAI 24
12 Padideh Khorasan PAD 22
13 Sanat Naft SAN 22
14 Saba Qom SAB 20
15 Siah Jamegan SIA 18
16 Machine Sazi FC MAC 13
Azadegan League
Κυ 19 Φεβ
Naft Masjed Soley.
0-1
Baadraan Tehran
Δε 20 Φεβ
Nassaji Mazandaran
2-0
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar Sirjan
1-0
Fajr Sepasi
Foolad Yazd
0-0
Aluminium Arak
Rah Ahan
0-1
Khouneh
Mes Kerman
0-0
Malavan
Oxin Alborz FC
0-0
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Iranjavan Bushehr
0-1
Kheybar
Τρ 21 Φεβ
Sepidrood Rasht
2-1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sepidrood Rasht SRA 46
2 Gol Gohar Sirjan GOH 43
3 Malavan MAL 43
4 Mes Kerman SMK 41
5 Pars Jonoubi Jam PAR 41
6 Baadraan Tehran BAA 39
7 Nassaji Mazandaran FC NAS 38
8 Khouneh KKB 38
9 Oxin Alborz FC OXI 37
 
10 Mes Rafsanjan MES 34
11 Aluminium Arak AAK 34
12 Rah Ahan RAH 31
13 Kheybar Khorramabad KKH 26
14 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC NAF 24
15 Iranjavan Bushehr IRA 24
16 Fajr Sepasi FAJ 20
17 Foolad Yazd FOO 19
18 Esteghlal Ahvaz EST 10
Primera Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:30
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
DFB Pokal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Eintracht
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coppa Italia »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Championship »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Bristol City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Brighton Hove Alb.
20:45
Newcastle
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Derby County
Friendly »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Tromsø IL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
Häcken
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Τρ 28 Φεβ
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 57'
Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:30
Abahani Chittagong
13:30
Pocheon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:45
Fredrikstad FK
13:45
Jerv
Copa Sudamericana »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
Boston River
23:15
Comerciantes Unidos
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
O'Higgins
23:15
Fuerza Amarilla
Premiership »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Jorge Newbery CR
Taça de Portugal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:15
Estoril
21:15
Benfica
Coupe de France »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Auxerre
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Lorient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
CA Bastia
18:00
Angers SCO
Serie B »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Ascoli
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Avellino
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Benevento
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Carpi
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Latina
20:30
Cesena
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Frosinone
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
SPAL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Hellas Verona
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Trapani
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
17:30
FK Krasnodar
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
League One »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bury
20:45
Coventry City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Peterborough United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Port Vale
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Scunthorpe United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Chesterfield
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Bristol Rovers
A PFG »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
14:00
Levski Sofia
Copa de la Liga Rumanía »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Tîrgu Mures
League Two »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Barnet
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Notts County
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Morecambe
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Leyton Orient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Ñublense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Apertura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Unión Magdalena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
PSL »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Chippa United
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Arka Gdynia
First Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Greenock Morton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Divizia Nationala »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Petrocub
13:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Zaria Balti
13:00
Academia Chişinău
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
HB Køge
Magyar Kupa »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:30
Budapesti Vasas
14:30
Dorogi FC
Conference »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Braintree Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Maidstone United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Aldershot Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
York City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Gateshead
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Southport
20:45
Chester
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Woking
20:45
Dover Athletic
Conference North »
Conference South »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Margate
20:45
Chelmsford City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
St. Albans City
20:45
Wealdstone
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 3 »
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:15
Zob Ahan
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Bunyodkor
14:00
Al Ain
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:45
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45
Al Rayyan
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:10
Al Wahda
16:10
Persepolis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook