We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Ισραήλ

ομάδα 2
Sat 20 May
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-0
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0-0
Maccabi Petah Tik.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-2
Beitar Jerusalem
team / Points
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva HBS 85
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 72
3 Beitar Jerusalem BEI 60
 
4 Maccabi Petah Tikva MPT 56
5 Bnei Sakhnin BSA 48
6 Maccabi Haifa MAC 45
ομάδα 3
Sat 13 May
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ashkelon
2-1
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
team / Points
1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona IKS 39
2 Hapoel Haifa HHA 37
3 FC Ashdod ASH 36
4 Hapoel Raanana HAP 36
 
5 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv BNE 35
6 Hapoel Ashkelon HAP 32
7 Hapoel Kfar Saba HKS 31
8 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAP 29
ομάδα 2
Thu 18 May
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Katamon Je.
2-0
Hapoel Acre
Πα 19 May
Beitar Aviv Ramla
2-0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Nazareth
0-2
Maccabi Netanya
team / Points
1 Maccabi Netanya FC MAC 16
2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla BEI 15
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem HAP 11
4 Hapoel Petah Tikva FC HAP 11
 
5 Hapoel Bnei Lod HBL 8
6 Hapoel Acre HIA 8
7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth MAC 5
8 Hapoel Ramat Gan HAP 3
ομάδα 1
Thu 27 Απρ
Hapoel Iksal
3-1
Hapoel Ironi
Πα 28 Απρ
Ironi Tiberias
0-0
Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Eran Hadera
4-0
Hapoel Migdal
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
0-1
Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0-0
Maccabi Kiryat
Tzeirey Kfar Kana
0-4
MS Tira
Maccabi Daliyat
0-0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Sat 29 Απρ
Hapoel Beit Shean
-
Karmiel Safed
team / Points
1 Hapoel Eran Hadera HEH 64
2 Rubi Shapira SHA 55
3 Hapoel Iksal HIK 54
4 Ironi Tiberias IRO 48
5 Hapoel Herzliya HER 42
6 Hapoel Beit Shean HBS 42
7 Maccabi Kiryat Ata KIR 37
8 Hapoel Migdal HAP 31
 
9 Hapoel Asi Gilboa HAG 30
10 Maccabi Tzur Shalom MTS 29
11 MS Tira TIR 29
12 Maccabi Daliyat DAL 29
13 Hapoel Ironi HIB 28
14 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 27
15 Tzeirey Kfar Kana TZE 25
16 Karmiel Safed KAR 0
Confederations Cup ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Χιλή
0 - 0
Αυστραλία
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Γερμανία
0 - 0
Καμερούν
Primera Division »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 79'
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Κυ 25 Ιούν
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
CSL »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Tercera Playoffs »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
Apertura Uruguay ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Defensor Sporting
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Boston River
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Club Nacional Foo.
23:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Wanderers
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Cerro CA
20:00
Sud América
J1 League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda B Playoffs »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera B Nacional »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:45
Martín Tucumán
21:45
Indep. Rivadavia
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Crucero del Norte
22:00
Boca Unidos
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Estudiantes Luis
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Douglas Haig
20:00
Almagro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Villa Dálmine
20:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Eliteserien »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Oriente Petrolero
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
The Strongest
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Κυ 25 Ιούν
21:00
Universitario
21:00
Bolívar
Soccer League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 32'
Vitebsk
0 - 0
Slutsk
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
13:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Metro. »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Osters IF
2 - 0
Varberg
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 34'
Falkenbergs
2 - 1
Syrianska FC
Serie C ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League Classic »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Κυ 25 Ιούν
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 75'
Qizilqum
1 - 0
Shortan
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 78'
Nasaf
1 - 0
Navbahor
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 75'
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 65'
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro
Κυ 25 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 76'
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Τανζανία
2 - 0
Malawi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Κυ 25 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 5'
Mauricio
0 - 1
Αγκόλα
Serie D »
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Altos
23:00
Tocantis Miracema
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Santos AP
23:00
Cordino
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Murici
23:00
América RN
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Sergipe
23:00
Jacobina
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Boavista SC
23:00
Caldense
Κυ 25 Ιούν
23:00
Brusque
23:00
Operário PR

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook