Serie A »
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Inter
1 - 3
Udinese ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sat 16 Δεκ
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Serie B »
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Avellino
1 - 1
Ascoli ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Carpi
1 - 1
Frosinone ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cremonese
1 - 1
Empoli ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palermo
1 - 0
Ternana Calcio ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Parma
0 - 0
Cesena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Perugia
1 - 3
AS Bari ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
Spezia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Virtus Entella
0 - 2
Salernitana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Sat 16 Δεκ
20:30
Fano
20:30
Fermana
Sat 16 Δεκ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 0
Calcio Padova 1910 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mestre
0 - 1
Sudtirol ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 16 Δεκ
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Santarcangelo
Sat 16 Δεκ
18:30
Reggiana
18:30
Teramo
Sat 16 Δεκ
16:30 Ημίχρονο
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Triestina
Sat 16 Δεκ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vicenza
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Serie A
Sat 16 Δεκ
Inter
1-3
Udinese
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Hellas Verona
12:30
Milan
Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa
Crotone
15:00
Chievo
Bologna
15:00
Juventus
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento
18:00
SPAL
Atalanta
20:45
Lazio
Team / Points
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Udinese UDI 21
12 Bologna BOL 21
13 Chievo CHI 21
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Serie B
Πα 15 Δεκ
Foggia Calcio
2-2
Venezia
Sat 16 Δεκ
Avellino
1-1
Ascoli
Pro Vercelli
0-2
Spezia
Perugia
1-3
AS Bari
Parma
0-0
Cesena
Palermo
1-0
Ternana Calcio
Cremonese
1-1
Empoli
Carpi
1-1
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
0-2
Salernitana
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Brescia
15:00
Cittadella
Pescara
17:30
Novara Calcio
Team / Points
1 Palermo PAL 35
2 AS Bari BAR 32
3 Parma PAR 31
4 Frosinone FRO 31
5 Empoli EMP 30
6 Cittadella CTT 28
7 Cremonese USC 28
8 Venezia VNZ 28
9 Salernitana SAL 26
10 Spezia SPE 26
11 Carpi CAR 25
 
12 Perugia PRG 23
13 Novara Calcio NOV 23
14 Avellino AVE 22
15 Cesena CES 22
16 Brescia BRE 21
17 Virtus Entella ACD 21
18 Pescara PES 21
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 19
20 Ternana Calcio TER 18
21 Pro Vercelli LEO 18
22 Ascoli ASC 16
ομάδα 1
Κυ 17 Δεκ
AC Arezzo
14:30
Carrarese
Cuneo
14:30
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
14:30
Arzachena
Olbia Calcio
14:30
AC Monza
Pistoiese
14:30
Gavorrano
Pontedera
14:30
Viterbese
Pro Piacenza
14:30
Lucchese Libertas
Siena
1-0
Prato
Δε 18 Δεκ
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
Team / Points
1 Livorno LIV 42
2 Siena SIE 33
3 Pisa PIS 32
4 Viterbese VIT 30
5 AC Monza ASS 24
6 Olbia Calcio OLB 24
7 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 24
8 Giana Erminio GER 23
9 AC Arezzo ACA 23
10 Carrarese CAR 23
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 23
12 Piacenza PIA 22
13 Arzachena ARZ 21
14 Pontedera PON 20
15 Alessandria USA 18
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 18
17 Cuneo CUN 13
18 Gavorrano GAV 13
19 Prato ACP 11
ομάδα 2
Sat 16 Δεκ
AS Gubbio 1910
1-0
Calcio Padova 1910
Mestre
0-1
Sudtirol
Vicenza
1-1
AlbinoLeffe
Sambenedettese
1-1
Triestina
Reggiana
18:30
Teramo
Fano
20:30
Fermana
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Santarcangelo
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Renate
14:30
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
18:30
Modena
Team / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 34
2 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 29
3 Renate REN 27
4 Feralpisalò FER 26
5 Triestina TRI 25
6 Pordenone POR 25
7 AlbinoLeffe ABN 25
8 Sudtirol FCS 24
9 Reggiana REG 23
10 Fermana FER 22
 
11 Mestre MES 21
12 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 21
13 Vicenza VIC 20
14 Bassano Virtus BV5 19
15 Teramo TER 18
16 Ravenna Calcio RAV 17
17 Santarcangelo SAN 13
18 Fano FAN 10
19 Modena MOD 0
ομάδα 3
Πα 15 Δεκ
Juve Stabia
2-1
Reggina
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Bisceglie
18:30
Fondi
Catanzaro
18:30
Paganese
Lecce
18:30
MonoPoli
Matera
18:30
Casertana
Rende
18:30
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
18:30
Siracusa
Trapani
18:30
Nuova Cosenza
Virtus Francavilla
18:30
Fidelis Andria
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 38
2 Trapani TRA 35
3 Catania CAT 35
4 Siracusa SIR 30
5 Juve Stabia JUS 25
6 Matera MAT 25
7 Virtus Francavilla FRA 25
8 Rende REN 25
9 Catanzaro FCC 24
10 MonoPoli MON 23
 
11 Bisceglie BIS 23
12 Nuova Cosenza NUO 20
13 Fondi FON 18
14 Sicula Leonzio SIC 18
15 Reggina REG 18
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 16
17 Casertana CAS 15
18 Paganese PAG 15
19 Akragas AKR 12
ομάδα 1
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Arconatese
14:30
Gozzano
Varese
14:30
Varesina
AC Pro Sesto
14:30
Olginatese
Pavia
14:30
Inveruno
Como
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Castellazzo
14:30
Chieri
Caronnese
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
Derthona
14:30
ASD Bra
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Casale
Seregno
14:30
Borgaro
Team / Points
1 Caronnese CAR 41
2 Gozzano GOZ 41
3 Como COM 36
4 Folgore Caratese FOL 33
5 AC Pro Sesto PRO 32
6 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 29
7 Chieri CHI 28
8 ASD Bra ASD 28
9 Inveruno INV 26
10 Varese VAR 23
 
11 Borgaro BOR 22
12 Varesina VAR 22
13 Olginatese OLG 20
14 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 20
15 Pavia PAV 19
16 Casale CAS 17
17 Seregno SER 16
18 Arconatese ARC 15
19 Castellazzo CAS 10
20 Derthona DER 8
ομάδα 3
Κυ 17 Δεκ
Abano Terme
14:30
Belluno
Adriese
14:30
Union
Ambrosiana
14:30
Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane
14:30
Liventina
Clodiense
14:30
Mantova
Union Feltre
14:30
Campodarsego
Montebelluna
14:30
Legnago Salus
Tamai
14:30
AC Este
Virtus Verona
14:30
Rovigo Calcio
Team / Points
1 Virtus Verona VIR 36
2 Campodarsego CAM 35
3 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 34
4 Mantova MAN 27
5 AC Este ACE 27
6 Belluno BEL 26
7 Adriese SDA 25
8 Union Feltre UNI 22
9 Tamai TAM 20
 
10 Rovigo Calcio ROV 20
11 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 19
12 Ambrosiana GSD 19
13 Legnago Salus LEG 18
14 Montebelluna MON 17
15 Clodiense CLO 17
16 Liventina LIV 14
17 Calvi Noale CNO 11
18 Abano Terme ABA 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook