We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Ιταλία
Serie A »
Sat 21 Οκτ
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Sat 21 Οκτ
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Serie B »
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Parma
15:00
Virtus Entella
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Avellino
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Carpi
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Frosinone
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Spezia
15:00
Perugia
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 21 Οκτ
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Empoli
Lega Pro ομάδα 3 »
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:30
Akragas
14:30
Juve Stabia
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:30
Casertana
16:30
Siracusa
Sat 21 Οκτ
20:30
Catania
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:30
Nuova Cosenza
16:30
Bisceglie
Sat 21 Οκτ
16:30
Fidelis Andria
16:30
Fondi
Sat 21 Οκτ
20:30
Matera
20:30
Lecce
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:30
MonoPoli
14:30
Reggina
Sat 21 Οκτ
14:30
Rende
14:30
Paganese
Serie A
Sat 21 Οκτ
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
Πα 20 Οκτ
Cremonese
2-0
Brescia
AS Bari
4-2
Cittadella
Sat 21 Οκτ
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Ascoli
Spezia
15:00
Perugia
Salernitana
15:00
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Carpi
Pescara
15:00
Avellino
Parma
15:00
Virtus Entella
Palermo
15:00
Novara Calcio
Cesena
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Venezia
15:00
Empoli
Team / Points
1 Empoli EMP 17
2 Cremonese USC 16
3 AS Bari BAR 16
4 Palermo PAL 15
5 Frosinone FRO 15
6 Venezia VNZ 14
7 Carpi CAR 14
8 Pescara PES 13
9 Perugia PRG 13
10 Avellino AVE 13
11 Cittadella CTT 13
 
12 Novara Calcio NOV 13
13 Salernitana SAL 12
14 Virtus Entella ACD 12
15 Parma PAR 11
16 Ternana Calcio TER 10
17 Brescia BRE 10
18 Spezia SPE 10
19 Foggia Calcio FOG 10
20 Pro Vercelli LEO 9
21 Ascoli ASC 9
22 Cesena CES 7
ομάδα 1
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Carrarese
14:30
Arzachena
Olbia Calcio
14:30
Cuneo
Gavorrano
16:30
Lucchese Libertas
Livorno
16:30
Giana Erminio
AC Monza
16:30
AC Arezzo
Alessandria
20:30
Pisa
Pro Piacenza
20:30
Prato
Viterbese
20:30
Siena
Δε 23 Οκτ
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Team / Points
1 Siena SIE 21
2 Livorno LIV 20
3 Viterbese VIT 18
4 Olbia Calcio OLB 17
5 Pisa PIS 16
6 AC Monza ASS 15
7 Carrarese CAR 13
8 Arzachena ARZ 13
9 Piacenza PIA 13
10 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 12
 
11 AC Arezzo ACA 10
12 Pistoiese PIS 10
13 Giana Erminio GER 9
14 Cuneo CUN 9
15 Alessandria USA 8
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 6
17 Pontedera PON 5
18 Prato ACP 5
19 Gavorrano GAV 1
ομάδα 2
Πα 20 Οκτ
Calcio Padova 1910
1-0
Bassano Virtus
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Feralpisalò
14:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Ravenna Calcio
14:30
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
14:30
Sudtirol
Fano
18:30
Modena
Pordenone
18:30
Mestre
Reggiana
18:30
Fermana
Santarcangelo
18:30
Teramo
Δε 23 Οκτ
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Team / Points
1 Pordenone POR 19
2 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 19
3 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 19
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 18
5 Renate REN 17
6 Mestre MES 15
7 Vicenza VIC 15
8 Feralpisalò FER 13
9 Fermana FER 12
10 Sudtirol FCS 11
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 11
12 Triestina TRI 10
13 Teramo TER 10
14 Ravenna Calcio RAV 9
15 Reggiana REG 8
16 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 8
17 Fano FAN 4
18 Santarcangelo SAN 4
19 Modena MOD 0
ομάδα 3
Sat 21 Οκτ
Akragas
14:30
Juve Stabia
MonoPoli
14:30
Reggina
Rende
14:30
Paganese
Casertana
16:30
Siracusa
Nuova Cosenza
16:30
Bisceglie
Fidelis Andria
16:30
Fondi
Catania
20:30
Sicula Leonzio
Matera
20:30
Lecce
Δε 23 Οκτ
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 20
2 Catania CAT 19
3 MonoPoli MON 18
4 Matera MAT 17
5 Virtus Francavilla FRA 15
6 Siracusa SIR 14
7 Trapani TRA 14
8 Bisceglie BIS 12
9 Reggina REG 12
10 Rende REN 11
 
11 Catanzaro FCC 10
12 Juve Stabia JUS 9
13 Akragas AKR 9
14 Casertana CAS 7
15 Paganese PAG 7
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 6
17 Sicula Leonzio SIC 6
18 Fondi FON 5
19 Nuova Cosenza NUO 5
ομάδα 1
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Borgaro
15:00
Folgore Caratese
Varese
15:00
Caronnese
Pavia
15:00
Arconatese
OltrepòVoghera
15:00
Gozzano
Inveruno
15:00
ASD Bra
Castellazzo
15:00
Como
Casale
15:00
Olginatese
Chieri
15:00
Varesina
Borgosesia Calcio
15:00
Derthona
Seregno
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
Team / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 23
2 Caronnese CAR 23
3 AC Pro Sesto PRO 19
4 ASD Bra ASD 17
5 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 17
6 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 17
7 Como COM 15
8 Folgore Caratese FOL 14
9 Inveruno INV 14
10 Chieri CHI 13
 
11 Varesina VAR 11
12 Varese VAR 10
13 Casale CAS 10
14 Pavia PAV 9
15 Borgaro BOR 8
16 Olginatese OLG 7
17 Seregno SER 6
18 Derthona DER 5
19 Arconatese ARC 5
20 Castellazzo CAS 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook