We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
J3 League
Σά 29 Απρ
Fujieda MYFC
1-1
Kataller Toyama
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
0-1
Tochigi
Κυ 30 Απρ
Fukushima United
0-1
Gamba Osaka Sub23
Parceiro Nagano
0-0
Tokyo Sub23
Azul Claro Numazu
2-0
Kagoshima United
Gainare Tottori
2-2
Grulla Morioka
Giravanz
0-1
YSCC
Ryūkyū
10:00
Blaublitz Akita
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Fukushima United FUK 13
2 Kagoshima United KAG 12
3 Tochigi TOC 12
4 Kataller Toyama KAT 11
5 Blaublitz Akita BLA 10
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 10
7 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 9
8 Gainare Tottori GAI 8
9 Grulla Morioka GRU 8
 
10 Sagamihara SAG 7
11 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 7
12 Ryūkyū RYK 5
13 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 5
14 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 4
15 YSCC YSC 4
16 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 3
17 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 2
Football League
Σά 29 Απρ
Veertien Kuwana
1-2
Honda
Honda Lock
0-3
Vanraure Hachinohe
Sony Sendai
3-0
Urayasu
MIO Biwako Shiga
0-0
Osaka
Nara Club
3-3
Imabari
Yokogawa Musashino
0-0
Reinmeer Aomori
Maruyasu
3-0
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Tochigi Uva
0-1
Verspah Oita
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 18
2 Honda HON 14
3 Osaka OSA 13
4 Sony Sendai SON 13
5 Reinmeer Aomori REA 11
6 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 8
7 Veertien Kuwana VEK 7
8 Imabari FCI 7
 
9 Verspah Oita VER 7
10 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 7
11 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 6
12 Honda Lock HON 6
13 Maruyasu Industries MAR 4
14 Urayasu URA 4
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 3
16 Nara Club NAR 2
Premier League »
Δε 01 Μάι
21:00
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
Primera Division »
Δε 01 Μάι
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Sevilla
Liga MX Clausura »
Δε 01 Μάι
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 71'
Puebla
0 - 1
Necaxa
Primera Division »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
1 - 2
Atletico Rafaela ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 01 Μάι
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Δε 01 Μάι
03:00
Deportes Tolima
03:00
Santa Fe
Δε 01 Μάι
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 68'
Junior
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Δε 01 Μάι
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América de Cali
2 - 0
Tigres FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Δε 01 Μάι
14:30
Krylia Sovetov
14:30
Gazovik Orenburg
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
FK Krasnodar
17:00
Anzhi
Δε 01 Μάι
12:00
Tom Tomsk
12:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
Huesca
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Gimnàstic
19:00
Reus Deportiu
Süper Lig »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Bursaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Konyaspor
Serie B »
Δε 01 Μάι
12:30
Benevento
12:30
Avellino
Δε 01 Μάι
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
Frosinone
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Vicenza
Allsvenskan »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:30
Sirius
17:30
Jönköpings Södra
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Malmö
15:00
Orebro SK
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Kalmar
15:00
Halmstads
Δε 01 Μάι
17:30
Djurgårdens
17:30
Norrköping
Czech Liga »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:30
Slovan Liberec
17:30
Bohemians 1905
Ligue 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
20:45
Lens
20:45
Stade Lavallois
Pro League ομάδα 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Zulte-Waregem
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
16:30
Poli Timişoara
16:30
Botosani
Liga I ομάδα 3 »
Primera B Nacional »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 1
Boca Unidos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. HNL »
Δε 01 Μάι
18:00
Osijek
18:00
Lokomotiva
A PFG ομάδα 2 »
Δε 01 Μάι
16:30
Slavia Sofia
16:30
Vereya
A PFG ομάδα 3 »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Ludogorets
19:00
Cherno More Varna
Primera B Apertura »
Δε 01 Μάι
01:00 παιχνίδι οντας 75'
Real Santander
0 - 1
Leones
Δε 01 Μάι
22:15
Cúcuta Deportivo
22:15
Deportes Quindío
Ascenso MX Finals »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mineros Zacatecas
2 - 4
Lobos BUAP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eliteserien »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Superliga ομάδα 3 »
Δε 01 Μάι
19:00
Silkeborg IF
19:00
AGF Aarhus
PSL »
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
Bidvest Wits
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Maritzburg United
15:00
Cape Town City FC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Δε 01 Μάι
01:30 Ημίχρονο
Blooming
0 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Ekstraklasa ομάδα 3 »
Δε 01 Μάι
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
Football League »
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Kalloni
15:00
Panelefsiniakos
Cup »
Δε 01 Μάι
Postponed
Kobenhavn
-
Vendsyssel
Πε 04 Μάι
18:30 Postponed
Brøndby IF
18:30
Midtjylland
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Δε 01 Μάι
00:00
Calor Pedro
00:00
Cuautla
Superettan »
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Δε 01 Μάι
15:00
Örgryte
15:00
Osters IF
Δε 01 Μάι
17:00
Helsingborgs
17:00
Degerfors
Regionalliga ομάδα 1 »
Δε 01 Μάι
20:15
Wacker Burghausen
20:15
Unterhaching

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook