We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Κένυα

Premier League
Tue 17 Οκτ
Gor Mahia
3-1
Kariobangi Sharks
Ulinzi Stars
0-1
AFC Leopards
Sat 21 Οκτ
Nzoia United
1-2
Tusker FC
Κυ 22 Οκτ
Nakumatt
0-1
Bandari
Thika United
1-1
Mathare United
Muhoroni Youth fc
0-3
Kakamega Homeboyz
Sofapaka
1-3
Western Stima
Δε 23 Οκτ
Posta Rangers
1-0
Zoo Kericho
Tue 24 Οκτ
Chemelil Sugar
2-2
SoNy Sugar
Team / Points
1 Gor Mahia GOR 74
2 Sofapaka SOF 55
3 Kariobangi Sharks KAS 52
4 Posta Rangers POS 51
5 Kakamega Homeboyz KAK 50
6 Tusker FC TUS 50
7 Ulinzi Stars ULI 48
8 AFC Leopards AFC 45
9 Nzoia United NZO 44
 
10 Bandari BAN 43
11 SoNy Sugar SON 43
12 Zoo Kericho ZOK 40
13 Mathare United MAT 39
14 Chemelil Sugar CHE 39
15 Nakumatt NAK 39
16 Thika United THI 38
17 Western Stima WES 38
18 Muhoroni Youth fc MUH 25
Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:00
Astana
17:00
Villarreal
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05
Slavia Praha
Europa League ομάδα 2 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Skënderbeu
21:05
Dinamo Kiev
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Partizan Beograd
21:05
Young Boys
Europa League ομάδα 3 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Hoffenheim
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Ludogorets
21:05
İstanbul Başakşehir
Europa League ομάδα 4 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Milan
21:05
Austria Wien
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
AEK Athens
21:05
Rijeka
Europa League ομάδα 5 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
21:05
Apollon Limassol
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Everton
21:05
Atalanta
Europa League ομάδα 6 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:05
Sheriff
21:05
Zlin
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
19:00
Kobenhavn
Europa League ομάδα 7 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
FCSB
Europa League ομάδα 8 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Köln
19:00
Arsenal
Europa League ομάδα 9 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Konyaspor
19:00
Olympique Marseille
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Vitória Guimarães
Europa League ομάδα 10 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Athletic
19:00
Hertha BSC
Europa League ομάδα 11 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Lazio
19:00
Vitesse
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Nice
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Europa League ομάδα 12 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Vardar Skopje
Thu 23 Νοέ
19:00
Rosenborg BK
19:00
R. Sociedad
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 23 Νοέ
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Lanús ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Thu 23 Νοέ
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:36 Ολοκληρώθηκε
León
1 - 1
Tigres UANL ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Toluca
2 - 1
Morelia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vanuatu
0 - 1
Εσθονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:30
Valašské
13:30
Viktoria Otrokovice
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Kano Pillars
Clausura Uruguay »
Apertura Ascenso »
Thu 23 Νοέ
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 0
Celaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Tampico Madero
2 - 2
FC Juárez ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Segunda División México »
Arabia Gulf League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:40
Dibba Al Fujairah
13:40
Al Ain
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Al-Wasl
13:45
Ajman
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:45
Al Wahda
16:45
Al Sharjah
Torneo de Invierno »
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
LD Alajuelense
3 - 2
Limón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CS Cartaginés
2 - 2
AD Grecia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 0
Municipal Liberia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 23 Νοέ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Santos de Guápiles ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pro League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:45
Al Feiha
15:45
Al Shabab
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:50
Al Raed
15:50
Ohod
Thu 23 Νοέ
17:40
Al Nassr
17:40
Al Ittihad
Botola Pro »
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Oberliga ομάδα 10 »
1a B Cla. Playoffs »
Thu 23 Νοέ
21:15
Llaneros
21:15
Leones
Super League India »
Thu 23 Νοέ
15:30
Chennaiyin
15:30
NorthEast United
Premier League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
El-Entag El-Harby
Thu 23 Νοέ
18:30
Al-Mokawloon
18:30
ENPPI
Thu 23 Νοέ
13:45
Asyouty Sport
13:45
Al-Masry
A-League »
Thu 23 Νοέ
09:50 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga Rusa Sub 21 »
Thu 23 Νοέ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Amkar Perm Sub 21
2 - 0
Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Honduras »
Thu 23 Νοέ
22:00
CD Real Sociedad
22:00
CD Marathón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook