We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Κουβέιτ

Premier League
Πε 25 Μάι
Burgan
16:50
Kazma SC
Al Nasar
16:50
Al-Tadhamon
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Al Sulaibikhat
16:50
Yarmouk
Al Shabab
19:15
Al Arabi
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Al Qadsia ALQ 64
2 Al Kuwait ALK 63
3 Al Nasar ALN 54
4 Al Arabi ALA 51
5 Kazma SC KAZ 43
6 Al Salmiyah ALS 43
7 Al Jahra ALJ 40
8 Al-Tadhamon ALT 39
 
9 Al Fahaheel AFH 35
10 Al Shabab ALS 27
11 Yarmouk YAR 26
12 Khaitan KHA 23
13 Al Sahel ALS 22
14 Al Sulaibikhat ALS 20
15 Burgan BUR 11
Europa League »
Τε 24 Μάι
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 2 »
Τε 24 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 24 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 7 »
Τε 24 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 24 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Sydney
12:00
Liverpool
Τε 24 Μάι
13:30
Liaoning Whowin
13:30
Köln
Copa Argentina »
Τε 24 Μάι
23:00
Defensa Justicia
23:00
Sol de Mayo
Τε 24 Μάι
20:40
Belgrano
20:40
CA Estudiantes
Super League ομάδα 2 »
Τε 24 Μάι
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Τε 24 Μάι
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Τε 24 Μάι
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón ομάδα 1 »
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Omiya Ardija
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
FC Tokyo
Copa de la Liga Japón ομάδα 2 »
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Ventforet Kofu
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Τε 24 Μάι
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Lega Pro ομάδα 4 »
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Τε 24 Μάι
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B Brazil »
Τε 24 Μάι
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 24 Μάι
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:15
Dinamo Minsk
17:15
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
Dinamo Brest
Veikkausliiga »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Τε 24 Μάι
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Τε 24 Μάι
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Τε 24 Μάι
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
Τε 24 Μάι
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 24 Μάι
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Metro. »
Τε 24 Μάι
02:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Umaglesi Liga »
Τε 24 Μάι
14:00
Chikhura
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Τε 24 Μάι
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Τε 24 Μάι
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
Τε 24 Μάι
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
14:00
Jiangsu Suning
Τε 24 Μάι
08:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga II »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Τε 24 Μάι
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Τε 24 Μάι
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Τε 24 Μάι
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 24 Μάι
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Τε 24 Μάι
14:30
Luceafărul Oradea
14:30
Mioveni
Τε 24 Μάι
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
A Lyga »
Τε 24 Μάι
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Τε 24 Μάι
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Τε 24 Μάι
15:00
CAPS United
15:00
USM Alger
Τε 24 Μάι
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Τε 24 Μάι
15:00
Zanaco
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga ομάδα 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Τε 24 Μάι
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Talaea El-Gaish
18:00
El Nasr Taadeen
Τε 24 Μάι
15:45
Tanta
15:45
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Τε 24 Μάι
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
USL Pro - USA »
Τε 24 Μάι
18:00
Toronto II
18:00
Richmond Kickers
Elite ONE »
Τε 24 Μάι
14:30
Racing Bafoussam
14:30
Les Astres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook