1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Kyrgyzstan

Liga Kirguizistán
Sat 21 Οκτ
Dordoi Bishkek
5-1
Kara-Balta
FK Alay
0-1
Neftchi
FK Alga
0-4
Abdish-Ada
Team / Points
1 FK Alay FKA 41
2 Abdish-Ada ABD 38
3 Dordoi Bishkek DBI 35
 
4 Neftchi NEF 23
5 FK Alga ALG 21
6 Kara-Balta KBA 11
Primera Division »
Πα 15 Δεκ
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Primeira Liga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Segunda Division »
Πα 15 Δεκ
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Pro League »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:30
Braunschweig
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Liga I »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
1. HNL »
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Πα 15 Δεκ
18:00
Korona Kielce
18:00
Piast Gliwice
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Clausura LFPB »
Πα 15 Δεκ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Lega Pro ομάδα 3 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
League Two »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Colchester United
3. Liga »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00 Postponed
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
PSL »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Cup »
Πα 15 Δεκ
15:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
15:30
Levski Sofia
Apertura Guatemala »
Πα 15 Δεκ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Municipal
1 - 1
Antigua GFC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. Lig »
Πα 15 Δεκ
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:30 Postponed
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Köln II
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga ομάδα 4 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:00 Postponed
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division ομάδα 2 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
CFA ομάδα 2 »
Πα 15 Δεκ
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Πα 15 Δεκ
13:50 Postponed
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Πα 15 Δεκ
13:55 Ημίχρονο
Al Dhafra
0 - 1
Al Nasr Dubai
Πα 15 Δεκ
16:30
Al Ahli Dubai
16:30
Emirates Club
Clausura Paraguay »
Πα 15 Δεκ
23:00
Rubio Ñú
23:00
Independiente FBC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook