We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Λουξεμβούργο

National Division
Κυ 23 Απρ
Jeunesse Canach
0-2
Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03
2-0
Rumelange
CS Pétange
2-1
Mondorf Bains
Racing Union Luxe.
0-2
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
0-2
Progrès
RM Hamm Benfica
1-2
Käerjéng 97
Una Strassen
0-3
F91 Dudelange
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Differdange 03 DIF 55
2 F91 Dudelange F91 53
3 Fola Esch FOL 49
4 Progrès Nidderkuer PRO 34
5 CS Pétange CSP 32
6 US Mondorf les Bains USM 30
7 Una Strassen UNA 29
 
8 Jeunesse d'Esch JEU 27
9 Victoria Rosport VIC 22
10 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC 21
11 Jeunesse Canach JEU 21
12 Rumelange RUM 20
13 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 19
14 Käerjéng 97 KAE 19
Promotion d'Honneur
Σά 22 Απρ
Mondercange
1-3
Mamer
Κυ 23 Απρ
Swift Hesperange
1-2
Union Mertert
Grevenmacher
2-3
Etzella Ettelbruck
US Sandweiler
4-1
Avenir Beggen
FC Rodange 91
3-3
US Esch
Atert Bissen
0-3
FF Norden 02
Wiltz 71
0-1
US Hostert
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 US Esch ESC 52
2 FC Rodange 91 FCR 49
3 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 41
4 US Hostert USH 38
5 Wiltz 71 WIL 36
6 US Sandweiler USS 36
7 Swift Hesperange SWI 33
 
8 FF Norden 02 FFN 30
9 Union Mertert UME 28
10 Mamer MAM 24
11 Mondercange MON 24
12 Grevenmacher GRE 21
13 Atert Bissen ATE 15
14 Avenir Beggen AVE 6
ομάδα 1
Κυ 23 Απρ
Alliance Aischdall
2-0
Kehlen
Résidence
1-1
Bastendorf
Lorentzweiler
1-2
Blô-Weiss
Minerva Lintgen
3-0
Erpeldange
Marisca Mersch
1-0
Alisontia Steinsel
Jeunesse Schieren
0-1
Pratzerthal-Redang
Sporting Mertzig
1-0
Orania Vianden
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Alisontia Steinsel ALI 43
2 Minerva Lintgen MLI 43
3 Erpeldange ERP 42
4 Marisca Mersch MAR 38
5 Blô-Weiss Medernach BWM 37
6 FC Alliance Aischdall HE FCA 35
7 Bastendorf BAS 32
 
8 Lorentzweiler LOR 31
9 Kehlen KEH 30
10 Sporting Mertzig MER 25
11 Orania Vianden ORA 19
12 Jeunesse Schieren JEU 17
13 Pratzerthal-Redange PRE 16
14 Résidence Walferdange RES 6
ομάδα 2
Πα 21 Απρ
Munsbach
3-2
Blo Weiss Itzig
Κυ 23 Απρ
Union Remich Bous
4-0
Black Egalité
Berdenia Berbourg
1-2
Koeppchen
Sporting Bertrange
1-1
Belval Belvaux
Jeunesse
2-3
Blue Boys Muhlenb.
Yellow Boys Weiler
4-1
FC Schifflange 95
Union
1-0
Sanem
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 52
2 FC Berdenia Berbourg FCB 40
3 Union Kayl-Tétange UKT 40
4 Jeunesse Junglinster JEU 32
5 Sanem SAN 32
6 FC Schifflange 95 FCS 31
7 Sporting Bertrange SPO 31
 
8 The Belval Belvaux TBB 26
9 Koeppchen KOE 24
10 Yellow Boys Weiler YBW 23
11 Red Black Egalité RBE 22
12 Union Remich / Bous URE 20
13 Munsbach MUN 17
14 Blo Weiss Itzig BWI 16
Primera Division »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Eibar
20:45
Athletic
Serie A »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Pescara
20:45
Roma
Liga MX Clausura »
Δε 24 Απρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos Laguna
2 - 1
América ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera Division »
Δε 24 Απρ
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 2
Independiente ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Uefa Youth League »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Benfica U19
1 - 2
Salzburg Sub-19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Primeira Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
21:00
Moreirense
21:00
Chaves
Clausura Chile »
Δε 24 Απρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Huachipato
0 - 0
Univ. Concepción ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Colombia »
Δε 24 Απρ
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cortuluá
0 - 1
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Independiente
3 - 2
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Championship »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Preston North End
Süper Lig »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 8'
Beşiktaş
0 - 0
Adanaspor
Serie B »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Novara Calcio
MLS »
Δε 24 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Allsvenskan »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 7'
Sirius
0 - 0
Kalmar
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 5'
Malmö
0 - 0
Djurgårdens
2. Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:15
Stuttgart
20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Ligue 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Le Havre
20:45
Lens
Segunda B ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 50'
Burgos
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
Liga I ομάδα 3 »
Lega Pro ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Ancona 1905
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
Pordenone
Δε 24 Απρ
20:45
Parma
20:45
Sudtirol
Segunda Liga »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sporting Braga II
1 - 0
Académica ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
A PFG ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 7'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Eliteserien »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 7'
Haugesund
0 - 0
Molde FK
Superliga ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 6'
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Aalborg BK
Ascenso MX Finals »
Δε 24 Απρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Juárez
3 - 2
UAEM Potros ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mineros Zacatecas
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1. Lig »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
Δε 24 Απρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Altinordu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 79'
Manisaspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
Football League »
Δε 24 Απρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chania
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 77'
HIFK
1 - 1
FC Lahti
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Απρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 49'
Zob Ahan
0 - 1
Al Ain
Δε 24 Απρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bunyodkor
2 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Δε 24 Απρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
Persepolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Απρ
17:35 παιχνίδι οντας 74'
Al Wahda
4 - 1
Al Rayyan
Primera B Metro. »
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
CA Estudiantes
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
UAI Urquiza
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Δε 24 Απρ
20:30
Villa San Carlos
20:30
Acassuso
Superettan »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 2'
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 0
Örgryte
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Απρ
19:30
Köln II
19:30
RW Essen

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook