We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Madagascar

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Σά 18 Μάρ
West Bromwich Alb.
3-1
Arsenal
West Ham
2-3
Leicester
Sunderland
0-0
Burnley
Stoke City
1-2
Chelsea
Everton
4-0
Hull City
Crystal Palace
1-0
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
2-0
Swansea City
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Middlesbrough
1-3
Man. Utd
Tottenham Hotspur
2-1
Southampton
Man. City
1-1
Liverpool
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 69
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
3 Man. City MAC 57
4 Liverpool LIV 56
5 Man. Utd MUD 52
6 Arsenal ARS 50
7 Everton EVE 50
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 43
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 AFC Bournemouth BOU 33
12 West Ham WHU 33
13 Burnley BUR 32
14 Watford WAT 31
15 Leicester LEI 30
16 Crystal Palace CPF 28
17 Swansea City SWA 27
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 20
Primera Division
Πα 31 Μάρ
Espanyol
20:45
Real Betis
Σά 01 Απρ
Villarreal
13:00
Eibar
Osasuna
16:15
Athletic
R. Sociedad
18:30
Leganés
Málaga
20:45
Atlético
Κυ 02 Απρ
Sevilla
12:00
Sporting
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Deportivo
Granada
20:45
Barcelona
Δε 03 Απρ
Celta
20:45
Las Palmas
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Serie A
Σά 01 Απρ
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Lazio
Roma
20:45
Empoli
Κυ 02 Απρ
Torino
12:30
Udinese
Pescara
15:00
Milan
Genoa
15:00
Atalanta
Chievo
15:00
Crotone
Palermo
15:00
Cagliari
Fiorentina
15:00
Bologna
Napoli
20:45
Juventus
Δε 03 Απρ
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Juventus JUV 73
2 Roma ROM 65
3 Napoli NAP 63
4 Lazio LAZ 57
5 Inter INT 55
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 53
8 Fiorentina FIO 48
9 Sampdoria SAM 41
10 Torino TOR 40
 
11 Chievo CHI 38
12 Udinese UDI 36
13 Bologna BOL 34
14 Cagliari CAG 32
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 31
16 Genoa GEN 29
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Πα 31 Μάρ
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hoffenheim
Σά 01 Απρ
Schalke 04
15:30
B. Dortmund
Hamburger SV
15:30
Köln
Bayern München
15:30
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
15:30
Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht
18:30
Borussia
Κυ 02 Απρ
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Mainz 05
B. Leverkusen
17:30
Wolfsburg
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 62
2 RB Leipzig RBL 49
3 B. Dortmund BVB 46
4 Hoffenheim HOF 45
5 Hertha BSC HER 40
6 Köln COL 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 35
9 Schalke 04 S04 33
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 32
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
12 Mainz 05 M05 29
13 Werder Bremen BRE 29
14 FC Augsburg AUG 29
15 Wolfsburg WOL 29
16 Hamburger SV HSV 27
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
Ligue 1
Πα 31 Μάρ
Guingamp
19:00
Nancy
Σά 01 Απρ
Olympique
17:00
Dijon FCO
Bastia
19:00
Lille
Κυ 02 Απρ
Rennes
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier
17:00
Toulouse
Nantes
17:00
Angers SCO
Lorient
17:00
Caen
Monaco
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nice
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Τρ 18 Απρ
Metz
18:30
PSG
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Liga MX Clausura
Σά 01 Απρ
Veracruz
05:00
Cruz Azul
Κυ 02 Απρ
Chiapas
01:00
Pumas UNAM
Atlas Guadalajara
03:00
Tijuana
Tigres UANL
03:00
León
Morelia
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pachuca
03:06
Puebla
América
05:00
Monterrey
Toluca
19:00
Necaxa
Δε 03 Απρ
Santos Laguna
01:00
Querétaro
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
2 Monterrey MON 19
3 Toluca TOL 19
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Pachuca PAC 17
6 Querétaro QRO 15
7 Morelia MOR 15
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 14
 
10 América AME 14
11 Santos Laguna SAN 13
12 Chiapas JAG 13
13 Tigres UANL UAN 12
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
15 Necaxa NEC 10
16 Puebla PUE 9
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 León LEO 6
Primera Division
Σά 25 Μάρ
Patronato
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
3-1
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
1-0
Tigre
San Lorenzo
3-0
Quilmes
Gimnasia La Plata
1-0
Sarmiento
Κυ 26 Μάρ
Racing Club
2-1
Godoy Cruz
Atletico Rafaela
2-2
Estudiantes Plata
Colón
1-0
Lanús
Martín Juan
1-2
Boca Juniors
Defensa Justicia
22:00
Independiente
River Plate
2-1
Belgrano
Temperley
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
Δε 27 Μάρ
Aldosivi
2-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Τρ 28 Μάρ
Vélez Sarsfield
1-1
CA Huracán
Talleres Córdoba
1-0
Olimpo
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 37
2 San Lorenzo SLO 34
3 Newell's Old Boys NOB 32
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 31
5 Banfield BAN 30
6 River Plate RIV 29
7 Racing Club RAC 27
8 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 27
9 Colón COL 27
10 Talleres Córdoba TAL 26
11 Lanús LAN 26
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Independiente IND 23
14 Unión Santa Fe UNI 23
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 23
 
16 Patronato PAT 22
17 Rosario Central CEN 21
18 Atletico Rafaela RAF 21
19 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 20
20 Aldosivi ALD 20
21 Olimpo OLI 19
22 Sarmiento SAR 19
23 Quilmes QUI 19
24 Tigre TIG 18
25 CA Huracán HUR 18
26 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
27 Temperley TEM 17
28 San Martín San Juan SMA 15
29 Belgrano BEL 13
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Eredivisie
Σά 01 Απρ
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Groningen
PEC Zwolle
18:30
Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
PSV
Heracles
20:45
Heerenveen
Utrecht
20:45
Willem II
Κυ 02 Απρ
Vitesse
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Roda JC
Twente 1965
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 69
2 Ajax AJA 63
3 PSV PSV 61
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
6 Twente 1965 TWE 41
7 Vitesse VIT 39
8 Heerenveen SCH 37
9 Willem II WIL 33
 
10 Heracles HER 31
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
12 Groningen GRO 29
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
14 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
15 Excelsior EXC 24
16 Roda JC RJC 23
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 22
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20
Primeira Liga
Πα 31 Μάρ
Chaves
20:00
Paços Ferreira
Nacional
22:00
Vitória
Σά 01 Απρ
Tondela
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:15
Rio Ave
Benfica
21:30
Porto
Κυ 02 Απρ
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Moreirense
Arouca
19:00
Sporting CP
Sporting Braga
21:15
Marítimo
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
Apertura Colombia
Σά 01 Απρ
At. Nacional
03:45
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
03:45
Once Caldas
Rionegro Águilas
22:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Κυ 02 Απρ
Deportes Tolima
00:01
Tigres FC
Junior
02:00
Cortuluá
América de Cali
02:00
Envigado
Jaguares FC
23:15
Atlético Huila
Δε 03 Απρ
Santa Fe
01:15
Independiente
Atlético
01:30
Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera
03:30
Millonarios
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Independiente Medellin IND 22
2 At. Nacional NAC 20
3 Jaguares FC JAG 17
4 Millonarios MIL 16
5 Deportivo Pasto PAS 16
6 Santa Fe SFE 16
7 Deportivo Cali CAL 15
8 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
10 La Equidad EQU 14
 
11 América de Cali AME 12
12 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 12
13 Once Caldas ONC 12
14 Deportes Tolima TOL 11
15 Envigado ENV 10
16 Tigres FC TFC 10
17 Atlético Huila HUI 8
18 Cortuluá COR 8
19 Junior JUN 6
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 5
WC Qual. S.America »
WC Qual. Concacaf ομάδα 4 »
Primera Division »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 1
CA Huracán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
02:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Olimpo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
21:00
Γαλλία
21:00
Ισπανία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Πορτογαλί
20:45
Σουηδία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Macedonia Sub 21
1 - 0
Bulgaria Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Γεωργία
5 - 0
Λετονία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:00
Μαρόκο
20:00
Τυνησία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Αλβανία
1 - 2
Βοσνία και Ερζε. Βίντεο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Εσθονία
3 - 0
Κροατίας ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
ΠΓΔ
3 - 0
Λευκορωσία ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Alemania Sub 21
0 - 1
Portugal Sub 21
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Rusia Sub 21
2 - 0
Noruega Sub 21
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:00
Καμερούν
20:00
Γουινέα
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:00
Λουξεμβού
20:00
Cabo Verde
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ρωσία
3 - 3
Βέλγιο ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Αυστρία
20:45
Φινλανδία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Ιρλανδία
20:45
Ισλανδία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Ολλανδία
20:45
Ιταλία
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Αίγυπτος
3 - 0
Τόγκο
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 31'
Νότια
0 - 0
Αγκόλα
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:30
Escocia Sub 21
20:30
Estonia Sub 21
Τρ 28 Μάρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Lituania Sub 21
3 - 0
Letonia Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Islandia Sub 21
3 - 1
Arabia Saudí Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Turquia Sub 21
4 - 0
Azerbaiyan Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
17:20 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Eslovaquia Sub 21
2 - 1
Serbia Sub 21 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00
Thun
19:00
Breitenrain
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Beşiktaş
2 - 1
Umraniyespor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Piast Gliwice
3 - 3
Pawłowice Śląskie ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 50'
Würzburger
0 - 0
Borussia Fulda
Clasificación Copa África ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
15:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sudán
6 - 0
Yibuti ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mauricio
1 - 1
Comoras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
WC Qual. Asia ομάδα 9 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uzbekistán
1 - 0
Catar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Arabia Saudí
0 - 0
Ιράκ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Νότια
1 - 0
Siria ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
12:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιαπωνία
4 - 0
Ταϊλάνδη ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ιράν
1 - 0
Κίνα ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τρ 28 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Αυστραλία
2 - 0
Αραβικά Εμιράτα ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
League One »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Rochdale
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Millwall
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Bury
Copa Rumanía »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 19'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
League Two »
Primera B Apertura »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 2
Deportes Quindío ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
3. Liga »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 Ημίχρονο
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
First Division »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Ayr United
Magyar Kupa »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
WC Qual. Oceania ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
08:35 Ολοκληρώθηκε
νέα
2 - 0
Fiji ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Conference »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
York City
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Lincoln City
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Dover Athletic
Primera B Metro. »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
02:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Platense
2 - 0
San Telmo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Regionalliga ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 Ημίχρονο
Teutonia WS
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:00 Ημίχρονο
Luckenwalde
0 - 2
RB Leipzig II
Regionalliga ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Lübeck
0 - 0
Havelse
1. SNL »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
FC Koper
0 - 2
Krsko Posavje
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Havant
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Merstham
20:45
Worthing
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Leiston
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Non League Premier ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Cinderford Town
20:45
Leamington
Non League Premier ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Warrington Town
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Frickley Athletic
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Rushall Olympic
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Ilkeston
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Halesowen Town
20:45
Marine
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Div One ομάδα 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Norwich United
20:45
Phoenix Sports
Non League Div One ομάδα 2 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
South Park FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Three Bridges
20:45
Greenwich Borough
Non League Div One ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Petersfield Town
20:45
Hanwell Town
Non League Div One ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Bishop's Cleeve
20:45
North Leigh
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Bridgwater Town
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:30
Paulton Rovers
20:30
Bideford
Non League Div One ομάδα 5 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Glossop North
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Mossley
20:45
Farsley
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One ομάδα 6 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Witton Albion
20:45
Rushden & Diamonds
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Lincoln United FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Stocksbridge Park
20:45
Belper Town FC
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Leek Town
20:45
Carlton Town
Τρ 28 Μάρ
20:45
Sheffield FC
20:45
Market Drayton Town
Mineiro 1 »
Τρ 28 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uberlândia
2 - 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook