We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Μάλτα

Premier League
Πα 24 Φεβ
Balzan Youths
18:00
Mosta
Valletta FC
20:00
Sliema Wanderers
Σά 25 Φεβ
Gzira United
14:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Birkirkara
14:00
Saint Andrews
Floriana FC
16:00
Pembroke Athleta
Hibernians
16:00
Hamrun Spartans
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 46
2 Balzan Youths BAL 45
3 Valletta FC VAL 41
4 Floriana FC FLO 39
5 Birkirkara BIR 37
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 31
 
7 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 29
8 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 26
9 Saint Andrews SAI 22
10 Gzira United GZI 19
11 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 17
12 Mosta MOS 13
First Division
Πα 24 Φεβ
Lija
18:00
Vittoriosa Stars
Melita
19:30
Qormi FC
Senglea Athletic
20:15
Sirens
Σά 25 Φεβ
Zebbug Rangers
14:00
Naxxar Lions FC
Mqabba FC
16:15
Gharghur
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Pieta Hotspurs
14:00
Fgura United FC
Marsa FC
16:15
Rabat Ajax
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 36
2 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 35
3 Qormi FC QOR 34
4 Senglea Athletic SEN 32
5 Lija LIJ 32
6 Mqabba FC MQA 29
7 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 26
 
8 Sirens SIR 26
9 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 21
10 Marsa FC MAR 20
11 Melita MEL 20
12 Rabat Ajax RAB 15
13 Fgura United FC FUN 14
14 Gharghur GHA 12
Tercera Malta
Πα 24 Φεβ
Ghaxaq
19:30
San Gwann
Σά 25 Φεβ
Mellieha
14:00
Siggiewi
Zejtun Corinthians
14:00
Marsaxlokk FC
St. Georges FC
14:00
Mgarr United FC
Attard
16:15
Qrendi
Gudja United
16:15
Birzebbuga Peters
Zabbar Patrick
16:15
Swieqi United
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 47
2 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 43
3 Qrendi QRE 41
4 San Gwann SAN 40
5 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 29
6 Swieqi United SWI 27
7 Siggiewi SIG 26
 
8 Attard ATT 21
9 Mgarr United FC MGA 19
10 St. Georges FC STG 16
11 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 13
12 Mellieha MEL 12
13 Gudja United GUD 12
14 Ghaxaq GHA 8
UCL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
Primera Division »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 6 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 40'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Apertura Colombia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Σαν
18:30
Ανδόρα
Copa Argentina »
Τε 22 Φεβ
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 51'
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Segunda Liga »
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Τε 22 Φεβ
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Guangzhou
13:00
Eastern Football Team
AFC Champions ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Botola Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera Division ομάδα 11 »
Tercera Division ομάδα 17 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook