We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Mauritania

Liga Mauritania
Πα 17 Νοέ
Garde Nationale
2-2
Teïssir d'Atar
Sat 18 Νοέ
Deuz
1-2
Ksar
Κυ 19 Νοέ
ASC Police
1-0
AJ Riadh
Tevragh-Zeïne
5-0
Kaédi
Nouadhibou
1-0
SNIM
Δε 20 Νοέ
Nouakchott King
1-2
Zouérate Kédia
Concorde
0-0
Tidjikja
Team / Points
1 Nouadhibou NOU 22
2 Concorde CON 15
3 Zouérate Kédia ZOU 15
4 Tidjikja TID 14
5 Garde Nationale GDN 12
6 Tevragh-Zeïne TEV 11
7 Nouakchott King ZEM 11
 
8 SNIM SNI 10
9 Ksar KSA 9
10 ASC Police POL 8
11 Deuz DEU 7
12 Kaédi KFC 7
13 Teïssir d'Atar TDA 7
14 AJ Riadh AJR 4
Premier League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Liverpool
18:30
Chelsea
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Stoke City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Man. Utd
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Watford
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Alavés
13:00
Eibar
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Real Betis
18:30
Girona
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:45
Levante
20:45
Atlético
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Málaga
Serie A »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:45
Cagliari
20:45
Inter
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Chievo
18:00
SPAL
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
18:00
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
B. Dortmund
15:30
Schalke 04
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Borussia
18:30
Bayern München
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Caen
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Metz
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Rennes
17:00
Nantes
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Angers SCO
Serie A »
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Sport Recife
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Νοέ
23:15
San Lorenzo
23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Sat 25 Νοέ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 62'
Colón
1 - 1
Tigre
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Belgrano
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Patronato
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Sat 25 Νοέ
23:30
O'Higgins
23:30
U. Católica
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Palestino
16:00
Deportes Iquique
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Univ de Chile
21:00
Audax Italiano
Eredivisie »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
VVV Venlo
18:30
Willem II
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:45
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:45
Groningen
19:45
Feyenoord
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
PEC Zwolle
Primeira Liga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:30
Desportivo Aves
21:30
Porto
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:15
Boavista
19:15
Moreirense
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Portimonense
17:00
Tondela
Premier League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
14:30
Tosno
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
17:00
Ufa
Championship »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:30
Barnsley
13:30
Leeds
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Millwall
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
Derby County
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Preston North End
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Reading
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Sheffield United
18:30
Birmingham City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Segunda Division »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Cádiz
16:00
Real Valladolid
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Reus Deportiu
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Alcorcón
20:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Lorca
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Numancia
Premiership »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Hibernian FC
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Heart Midlothian
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Atromitos
18:30
Panathinaikos
Sat 25 Νοέ
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Xanthi
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
16:15
Lamia
Süper Lig »
Sat 25 Νοέ
12:00
Goztepe
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Sat 25 Νοέ
14:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:30
Beşiktaş
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:30
Galatasaray SK
17:30
Alanyaspor
Confederation Cup »
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:15
SuperSport United
19:15
TP Mazembe
Serie B »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Palermo
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Parma
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Salernitana
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Virtus Entella
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Spezia
15:00
Pescara
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Novara Calcio
Pro League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:00
Antwerp
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
AS Eupen
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:00
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
Charleroi
2. Liga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Braunschweig
13:00
Nürnberg
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 25 Νοέ
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Clausura Uruguay »
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Cerro CA
21:00
Peñarol
Sat 25 Νοέ
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Czech Liga »
Sat 25 Νοέ
18:30
Baník Ostrava
18:30
Karviná
Liga I »
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
CSMS Iaşi
Sat 25 Νοέ
17:00
Viitorul
17:00
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ligue 2 »
Sat 25 Νοέ
15:15
Le Havre
15:15
Lens
Super League »
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Basel
Sat 25 Νοέ
19:00
Thun
19:00
St. Gallen
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Ceará
20:30
ABC
Sat 25 Νοέ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Figueirense
1 - 0
Paysandu Belém ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Vila Nova
20:30
Londrina
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Oeste
20:30
Goiás EC
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Paraná
20:30
Boa EC
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
América Mineiro
20:30
CRB
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Luverdense
20:30
Náutico Recife
Sat 25 Νοέ
20:30
Internacional
20:30
Guaraní Campinas
League One »
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Walsall
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bradford City
Sat 25 Νοέ
16:00
Southend United
16:00
Oxford United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook