We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Μολδαβία

Divizia Nationala
Πα 31 Μάρ
Academia
15:00
Moldova Ungheni
Petrocub
15:00
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Speranţa
15:00
Dinamo-Auto
Σά 01 Απρ
Dacia Chişinău
15:00
Zaria Balti
Zimbru Chişinău
16:00
Milsami Orhei
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 53
2 Milsami Orhei MIL 50
3 Zaria Balti ZAR 48
4 Dacia Chişinău DAC 45
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 37
6 Petrocub PET 23
 
7 Academia Chişinău FCA 22
8 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 20
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 17
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 15
11 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 10
Divizia A
Τρ 28 Μάρ
Dacia Buiucani
4-3
Sîngerei
Prut Leova
0-3
Sparta Selemet
Τε 29 Μάρ
FC Edinet
1-4
FC Sheriff II
Sfintul Gheorghe
4-0
Iskra-Stal
Intersport Aroma
0-3
Zimbru II
Spicul
4-0
Gagauziya
Codru Lozova
0-1
Victoria Bardar
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 FC Sheriff II FCS 47
2 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 40
3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 39
4 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 38
5 Zimbru II ZIM 29
6 Sparta Selemet SPA 25
7 Gagauziya Oguzsport GAG 23
8 Sîngerei SIN 22
 
9 Iskra-Stal ISK 22
10 Codru Lozova COD 21
11 FC Edinet FCE 21
12 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani FCD 19
13 Real Succes REA 17
14 Intersport Aroma INT 12
15 Prut Leova PRU 4
ομάδα 1
Σά 01 Απρ
CF Riscani
14:00
Drochia
Orhei Star
14:00
Grănicerul
Zaria II
14:00
Intersport
Flacăra Făleşti
14:00
Floreşti
Nistru Otaci
14:00
CSF Cricova
Cruiz
14:00
Maiak Cioropcani
Cotiujănii Mari
14:00
Dava Soroca
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Grănicerul GRA 38
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 37
3 Floreşti FLO 33
4 Drochia DRO 33
5 Bogzesti BOS 25
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 23
7 Cruiz CRU 19
8 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 18
 
9 Zaria II ZAR 17
10 CSF Cricova CSF 16
11 Orhei Star COS 12
12 Nistru Otaci NIS 10
13 CF Riscani CFR 9
14 Dava Soroca DAV 4
15 Cotiujănii Mari COT 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 01 Απρ
Congaz
14:00
CFR Ialoveni
Cahul
14:00
FC Slobozia Mare
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
14:00
Maiak Chirsova
Trachia Taraclia
14:00
Sinteza Căuşeni
Boldureşti
14:00
Sireți
Politehnica
14:00
Anina-ŞS
CS Sparta
14:00
Codru Călărași
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Cahul CAH 37
2 CS Sparta CSC 34
3 Sinteza Căuşeni SIN 29
4 Maiak Chirsova MAI 27
5 Congaz CON 26
6 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga II SAX 25
7 Anina-ŞS ANI 22
 
8 FC Slobozia Mare FCS 20
9 CFR Ialoveni LAL 20
10 Codru Călărași II COD 16
11 Politehnica Chişinău POL 16
12 Sireți SIR 8
13 Boldureşti BOL 7
14 Trachia Taraclia TRA 5
Apertura Colombia »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Santa Fe ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Junior
1 - 1
Millonarios ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Πε 30 Μάρ
15:00
Avezzano
15:00
Pescara
Πε 30 Μάρ
19:00
Vidar
19:00
Vard
Paulista A1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Bernardo FC
0 - 1
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Corinthians
3 - 1
Linense CA ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ituano
0 - 0
RB Brasil ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Ferroviária ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santos FC
3 - 1
Novorizontino ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Palmeiras ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Audax São Paulo
1 - 2
Santo André ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mirassol
0 - 1
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 30 Μάρ
09:00
Zambia Sub 20
09:00
Honduras Sub 20
Πε 30 Μάρ
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Corea Sub-20
0 - 2
Ecuador Sub 20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Rumanía »
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Clausura Guatemala »
Πε 30 Μάρ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mictlán
0 - 0
Municipal ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
04:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Comunicaciones
2 - 2
Xelajú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
A Lyga »
Πε 30 Μάρ
17:00
Stumbras
17:00
Utenis Utena
Πε 30 Μάρ
19:00
Sūduva
19:00
Atlantas
PFL »
Πε 30 Μάρ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Obod
1 - 0
Bunyodkor
Πε 30 Μάρ
14:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Nasaf
2 - 0
Sogdiana
Gaucho 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Internacional
1 - 2
Cruzeiro RS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo RS
1 - 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
EC Juventude
1 - 0
EC São José ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ypiranga FC
0 - 0
Caxias do Sul ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Passo Fundo
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 0
Veranópolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Volta Redonda
1 - 1
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Macaé Esporte
Paranaense 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PSTC
1 - 0
J. Malucelli ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
TCW
0 - 2
Cascavel FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Prudentópolis
1 - 0
Cianorte ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Londrina
1 - 0
Coritiba FBC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rio Branco PR
1 - 0
Foz do Iguaçu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
1 - 0
Atletico PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sportivo
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Independiente FBC
0 - 1
Rubio Ñú ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpia Asunción
0 - 3
Libertad Asunción ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
1st Division »
Πε 30 Μάρ
18:00
Roskilde
18:00
Skive
Premier League »
Πε 30 Μάρ
16:15
Al-Tadhamon
16:15
Al Qadsia
Πε 30 Μάρ
16:15
Khaitan
16:15
Yarmouk
Πε 30 Μάρ
18:45
Al Arabi
18:45
Al Salmiyah
Πε 30 Μάρ
18:45
Al Sahel
18:45
Al Sulaibikhat
Hoofdklasse Zondag ομάδα 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
RKHVV
20:00
SDO Bussum
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Swope Park
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Goiano 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CRAC
0 - 3
Itumbiara ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
1 - 2
Iporá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Aparecidense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Πε 30 Μάρ
19:15
Al Ettifaq Dammam
19:15
Al Taawon
Catarinense 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chapecoense
4 - 1
Brusque ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CA Tubarão
6 - 0
Internacional SC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Metropolitano
1 - 0
Almirante Barroso ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Criciuma EC
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
21:00
IF Grótta
21:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Πε 30 Μάρ
21:00
Haukar
21:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Copa Kazajistán »
Πε 30 Μάρ
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kaspyi Aktau
1 - 0
Ruzaevka ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 3 »
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
HK Kopavogur
20:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Πε 30 Μάρ
20:00
Valur
20:00
ÍA Akranes
Premier League »
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:00
North Village Rams
02:00
PHC Zebras
Torneo de Verano Perú »
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:00 Postponed
Deportivo
03:00
Alianza Lima
NPFL »
Πε 30 Μάρ
17:00
Lobi Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Premier League »
Πε 30 Μάρ
22:30
Humble Lions
22:30
Portmore United
Clausura »
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Alianza
0 - 2
Santa Tecla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Nicaragua »
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chinandega
0 - 4
Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Walter .
0 - 1
Diriangén ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sébaco
0 - 1
Juventus Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste »
Πε 30 Μάρ
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ríver
2 - 3
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Itabaiana
0 - 1
Santa Cruz Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sergipe
2 - 4
Bahía ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Verde »
Πε 30 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Luziânia
3 - 3
Rondoniense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 30 Μάρ
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Luverdense
5 - 0
Rio Branco ES ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Azerbayán »
Πε 30 Μάρ
17:30
FK Neftchi
17:30
Qarabağ
Πε 30 Μάρ
15:00
Inter Baku
15:00
FK Qabala

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook