We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Μαυροβούνιο

First League
Κυ 26 Φεβ
Lovcen
2-1
Grbalj
Jedinstvo
0-0
Mladost
Petrovac
1-1
FK Bokelj
Iskra Danilovgrad
0-2
Zeta
Buducnost
4-2
Sutjeska
Decic
2-1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Buducnost BUD 46
2 Mladost MLA 35
3 Zeta ZET 32
4 Decic DEC 32
5 Petrovac PET 28
6 Sutjeska SUT 26
 
7 Grbalj GRB 25
8 FK Rudar Pljevlja RUD 22
9 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 19
10 Lovcen LOV 17
11 FK Bokelj BOK 15
12 Jedinstvo JED 12
Second League
Σά 04 Μάρ
FK Berane
14:00
FK Cetinje
Celik Niksic
14:00
Otrant Ulcinj
Bratstvo
14:00
Radnički Berane
Ibar Rozaje
14:00
Kom Podgorica
Igalo
14:00
Grafičar
Jezero
14:00
Mornar
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Kom Podgorica KOM 39
2 Ibar Rozaje IBA 34
3 Otrant Ulcinj OUL 34
4 Radnički Berane RDB 28
5 Jezero JEZ 25
6 FK Berane BER 25
 
7 Mornar MOR 24
8 Celik Niksic FKC 21
9 FK Cetinje FKC 20
10 Igalo IGA 18
11 Bratstvo BRA 13
12 Grafičar Podgorica GRA 0
Primera Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:30
R. Sociedad
19:30
Eibar
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Málaga
21:30
Real Betis
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:30
Valencia
21:30
Leganés
DFB Pokal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Eintracht
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sportfreunde Lotte
20:45
B. Dortmund
Coppa Italia »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Championship »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Bristol City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Brighton Hove Alb.
20:45
Newcastle
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Derby County
Friendly »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Molde FK
19:00
Tromsø IL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:00
Kalmar
16:00
Häcken
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Τρ 28 Φεβ
10:00 παιχνίδι οντας 59'
Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:30
Abahani Chittagong
13:30
Pocheon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:45
Fredrikstad FK
13:45
Jerv
Copa Sudamericana »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
Boston River
23:15
Comerciantes Unidos
Τρ 28 Φεβ
23:15
O'Higgins
23:15
Fuerza Amarilla
Premiership »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Sol de Mayo
21:00
Jorge Newbery CR
Taça de Portugal »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:15
Estoril
21:15
Benfica
Coupe de France »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Fréjus
18:00
Auxerre
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Lorient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
CA Bastia
18:00
Angers SCO
Serie B »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Spezia
20:30
Ascoli
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Avellino
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Benevento
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Pisa
20:30
Carpi
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Latina
20:30
Cesena
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Frosinone
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Salernitana
20:30
SPAL
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Hellas Verona
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Trapani
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Virtus Entella
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
17:30
FK Krasnodar
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Rizespor
League One »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bradford City
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bury
20:45
Coventry City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Peterborough United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Port Vale
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Scunthorpe United
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Swindon Town
20:45
Gillingham
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Walsall
20:45
Chesterfield
Τρ 28 Φεβ
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Bristol Rovers
A PFG »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
14:00
Levski Sofia
Copa de la Liga Rumanía »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Poli Timişoara
19:00
Tîrgu Mures
League Two »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Accrington Stanley
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Blackpool
20:45
Barnet
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Carlisle United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Crawley Town
20:45
Exeter City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Grimsby Town
20:45
Colchester United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Notts County
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Portsmouth
20:45
Morecambe
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Leyton Orient
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Mansfield Town
Primera B Chile - Clausura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Ñublense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Apertura »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportes Quindío
4 - 0
Unión Magdalena ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
PSL »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30
Chippa United
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Arka Gdynia
First Division »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Raith Rovers FC
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Greenock Morton
20:45
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Divizia Nationala »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Petrocub
13:00
Speranţa Nisporeni
Τρ 28 Φεβ
13:00
Zaria Balti
13:00
Academia Chişinău
Cup »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
HB Køge
Magyar Kupa »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:30
Budapesti Vasas
14:30
Dorogi FC
Conference »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Braintree Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Maidstone United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Aldershot Town
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Barrow
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Lincoln City
20:45
York City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Gateshead
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Southport
20:45
Chester
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Woking
20:45
Dover Athletic
Conference North »
Conference South »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
Margate
20:45
Chelmsford City
Τρ 28 Φεβ
20:45
St. Albans City
20:45
Wealdstone
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 3 »
AFC Champions ομάδα 3 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:15
Zob Ahan
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
Τρ 28 Φεβ
14:00
Bunyodkor
14:00
Al Ain
AFC Champions ομάδα 4 »
Τρ 28 Φεβ
17:45
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:45
Al Rayyan
Τρ 28 Φεβ
16:10
Al Wahda
16:10
Persepolis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook