We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie
Κυ 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Eredivisie
Πα 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Κυ 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Eerste Divisie
Πα 05 May
Den Bosch
1-0
Dordrecht
SC Telstar
1-2
VVV Venlo
Fortuna Sittard
3-0
FC Volendam
Emmen
0-3
Jong Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
2-2
Helmond Sport
Almere City
0-2
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
2-1
Cambuur
Achilles 29
1-5
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
1-1
RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss
2-1
De Graafschap
team / Points
1 VVV Venlo VVV 80
2 Jong Ajax JON 76
3 Cambuur BVO 71
4 Jong PSV PSV 69
5 NAC Breda NAC 64
6 FC Volendam VOL 62
7 MVV Maastricht MVV 59
8 Almere City ALM 59
9 Emmen FCE 55
10 RKC Waalwijk RKC 54
 
11 FC Eindhoven EIN 53
12 De Graafschap GRA 50
13 Helmond Sport HEL 49
14 Den Bosch BOS 45
15 FC Oss FCO 41
16 SC Telstar TEL 40
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 39
18 Jong Utrecht JUT 37
19 Dordrecht FCD 24
20 Achilles 29 ACH 19
ομάδα 1
Sat 13 May
ASWH
3-2
Almere City
DVS .33
2-0
Scheveningen
Harkemase Boys
1-3
Rijnvogels
Groningen Sub 23
1-0
Lisse
Volendam Sub 23
2-1
ONS Sneek
ODIN .59
2-4
Huizen
Quick Boys
0-1
IJsselmeervogels
Rijnsburgse Boys
4-3
Capelle
SteDoCo
2-0
VVOG
team / Points
1 IJsselmeervogels IJS 70
2 Lisse LIS 65
3 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJ 61
4 ASWH ASW 58
5 Scheveningen SCH 56
6 Volendam Sub 23 VOL 56
7 DVS .33 DVS 48
8 Harkemase Boys HAR 46
9 Groningen Sub 23 GRO 45
 
10 VVOG VVO 44
11 Quick Boys QUI 43
12 Capelle CAP 41
13 ONS Sneek ONS 40
14 Almere City Sub 23 ALM 38
15 ODIN .59 ODI 36
16 SteDoCo STE 35
17 Huizen HUI 33
18 Rijnvogels RIJ 33
ομάδα 2
Κυ 14 May
De Dijk
2-4
Magreb 90
Dongen
2-0
JVC Cuijk
HBS
0-4
Den Bosch II
USV Hercules
4-0
OFC Oostzaan
HSC 21
2-2
EVV
Graafschap
5-3
Quick '20
Juliana 31
4-1
Achilles
OJC Rosmalen
0-3
Be Quick 1887
Westlandia
9-3
UDI '19
team / Points
1 De Dijk DED 83
2 Westlandia WES 75
3 Dongen DON 66
4 USV Hercules USV 61
5 Quick '20 QUI 55
6 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 54
7 HSC 21 HSC 50
8 EVV EVV 48
9 HBS HBS 47
 
10 JVC Cuijk JVC 44
11 OFC Oostzaan OOS 43
12 OJC Rosmalen OJC 41
13 Magreb 90 MAG 39
14 De Graafschap Sub 23 GRA 36
15 Juliana 31 JUL 35
16 UDI '19 UDI 31
17 Den Bosch II DBI 30
18 Achilles '29 Sub 23 ACH 28
ομάδα 1
Sat 13 May
Haaglandia
-
Spijkenisse
Achilles Veen
5-2
Door Fusie Sterk
Breukelen
1-2
Noordwijk
Jodan Boys
3-0
Hoek
RVVH
2-3
Ajax Amateurs
Smitshoek
1-4
Zwaluwen
Swift
2-1
Argon
Ter Leede
4-2
Sliedrecht
team / Points
1 Spijkenisse SPI 56
2 Ter Leede TER 56
3 Noordwijk NOO 53
4 Achilles Veen ACH 53
5 Swift SWI 49
6 Ajax Amateurs AJA 45
7 Jodan Boys JOD 41
8 Hoek HOE 38
 
9 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 38
10 Argon ARG 36
11 RVVH RVV 33
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 30
13 Sliedrecht SLI 24
14 Smitshoek SMI 24
15 Breukelen BRE 12
16 Haaglandia HAA 0
ομάδα 1
Κυ 14 May
De Meern
5-1
De Bataven
Hoogland
1-2
VV Heerenveen
Hollandia
0-0
SDO Bussum
SJC Noordwijk
3-0
Silvolde
Alverna
4-2
ADO 20
RKHVV
2-2
MSC
Dieze West
1-4
Woezik
SWZ
4-0
Watergraafsmeer
team / Points
1 ADO 20 ADO 64
2 Woezik WOE 55
3 SJC Noordwijk SJC 53
4 Hollandia HOL 53
5 Silvolde SIL 49
6 De Meern DEM 45
7 SWZ SWZ 41
8 SDO Bussum SDO 40
 
9 VV Heerenveen VVH 38
10 De Bataven DEB 38
11 MSC MSC 37
12 RKHVV RKH 37
13 Alverna ALV 36
14 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 36
15 Hoogland HOO 33
16 Dieze West DIE 6
ομάδα 2
Sat 13 May
ACV
1-0
Oranje Nassau
AZSV
1-3
Flevo Boys
Excelsior .31
3-3
Sparta Nijkerk
NSC
3-1
Eemdijk
SDC Putten
2-5
Genemuiden
SDV Barneveld
3-1
ASV Dronten
Staphorst
2-3
DOVO
Urk
1-3
Apeldoorn CSV
team / Points
1 ACV ACV 65
2 DOVO DOV 60
3 Staphorst STA 53
4 Apeldoorn CSV APE 51
5 Excelsior .31 EXC 46
6 Genemuiden GEN 45
7 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 45
8 SDC Putten SDC 45
 
9 Eemdijk EEM 42
10 AZSV AZS 38
11 Urk URK 38
12 NSC NSC 37
13 Flevo Boys FLE 35
14 Oranje Nassau ORA 32
15 SDV Barneveld SDV 25
16 ASV Dronten ASV 11
ομάδα 2
Κυ 14 May
HV & CV Quick
0-1
Groene Ster
DHC Delft
3-3
DESO
IFC
1-3
Blauw Geel '38
Gemert
9-1
Gestel
Halsteren
2-0
Chevremont
RKSV Nuenen
0-2
RKAVV
OSS '20
0-0
Vlissingen
EHC Hoensbroek
2-0
DOSKO
team / Points
1 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 65
2 HV & CV Quick QUI 54
3 OSS '20	OSS 49
4 Vlissingen VLI 49
5 Halsteren HAL 47
6 RKSV Nuenen NUE 45
7 DHC Delft DEL 44
8 Gemert GEM 41
 
9 Groene Ster GRO 37
10 IFC IFC 35
11 RKAVV RKA 35
12 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 35
13 DESO DES 34
14 Gestel GES 34
15 Chevremont CHE 33
16 DOSKO DOS 27
Confederations Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Γερμανία
20:00
Μεξικό
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Corinthians
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Ιούν
03:06
Μεξικό
03:06
Ghana
Q. Europa League ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Thu 29 Ιούν
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Thu 29 Ιούν
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 29 Ιούν
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Flamengo
02:45
Santos FC
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR Βίντεο
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Palmeiras
02:45
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Copa Argentina »
Thu 29 Ιούν
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
23:00
Nueva Chicago
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00
Jaguares FC
02:00
Junior
Us Open Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
04:30
Jose Earthquakes
04:30
Seattle Sounders
Thu 29 Ιούν
04:30
Angeles Galaxy
04:30
Sacramento Republic
Thu 29 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30 Ημίχρονο
England Revolution
1 - 1
DC United
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
New York RB
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Miami FC
1 - 1
Atlanta United
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Cincinnati
0 - 0
Chicago Fire
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Bolívar
02:30
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Τανζανία
17:00
Mauricio
Thu 29 Ιούν
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Αγκόλα
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Barcelona
02:45
CS Emelec
Premier League »
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Thu 29 Ιούν
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:45
Salgueiro
02:45
Sport Recife
PDL »
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:00
Weston
01:00
Palm Beach Suns
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Thu 29 Ιούν
01:30
Seacoast United P.
01:30
Boston
Thu 29 Ιούν
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup »
Thu 29 Ιούν
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Thu 29 Ιούν
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook