We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Northern Ireland

ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
Cliftonville
1-3
Linfield
Coleraine
1-1
Ballymena United
Crusaders
6-1
Glenavon
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Linfield LIN 89
2 Crusaders CRU 87
3 Coleraine COL 65
 
4 Ballymena United BAL 59
5 Cliftonville CLI 58
6 Glenavon GLE 52
ομάδα 3
Σά 29 Απρ
Ballinamallard
4-1
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
2-0
Portadown
Glentoran
1-1
Ards FC
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Dungannon Swifts DUN 52
2 Ards FC ARD 47
3 Glentoran GLE 46
 
4 Ballinamallard United BAL 35
5 Carrick Rangers CAR 22
6 Portadown POR 13
ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
Ballyclare
2-4
Institute
Loughgall
1-4
Warrenpoint Town
PSNI
4-1
Dergview F.C
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Warrenpoint Town WAR 22
2 Institute INS 20
3 PSNI PSN 17
 
4 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 10
5 Loughgall LOU 9
6 Dergview F.C DER 9
ομάδα 3
Σά 29 Απρ
Annagh United
3-1
Larne
Armagh City
2-1
Knockbreda
Harland Wolff Wel.
4-1
Lurgan Celtic
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 22
2 Knockbreda KNO 18
3 Armagh City ARC 15
 
4 Larne LAR 11
5 Lurgan Celtic LCE 10
6 Annagh United AUN 9
NIFL Championship 2
Σά 08 Απρ
Banbridge Town
2-1
Sport & Leisure
Donegal Celtic
0-0
Dundela
Lisburn Distillery
3-3
Tobermore United
Newington Youth
0-3
Moyola Park
Queens University
2-0
Bangor
Newry City
4-0
Limavady
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Limavady LIM 46
2 Newry City NEW 41
3 Donegal Celtic DON 37
4 Banbridge Town BAN 35
5 Moyola Park MOY 34
6 Tobermore United TOB 31
 
7 Bangor BAN 26
8 Newington Youth NEY 26
9 Dundela DUN 25
10 Queens University Belfast QUB 25
11 Lisburn Distillery LIS 25
12 Sport & Leisure SYL 21
ligue_1_playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Eredivisie ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 1 »
Πε 25 Μάι
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Colombia ομάδα 5 »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 25 Μάι
12:00
Γκάνα
12:00
Benín
Πε 25 Μάι
09:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Liga I ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
14:30 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Yenisey
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Πε 25 Μάι
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Schweizer Pokal »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 21'
Basel
0 - 0
Sion
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Eerste Divisie »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Πε 25 Μάι
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Nm Cupen »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Πε 25 Μάι
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:30
Bătrâna Doamnă
16:30
Baloteşti
Cup »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Πε 25 Μάι
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
Chabab Atlas Khen.
18:00
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 22'
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Πε 25 Μάι
15:00 Ημίχρονο
NoSta
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Πε 25 Μάι
01:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:15
Al Fahaheel
18:15
Al Sahel
Πε 25 Μάι
18:15
Al Qadsia
18:15
Khaitan
Πε 25 Μάι
18:15
Al Salmiyah
18:15
Al Kuwait
Premier League »
Πε 25 Μάι
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
I Liga »
Πε 25 Μάι
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Πε 25 Μάι
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
01:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 25 Μάι
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 22'
Skovde AIK
0 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
Ykkonen »
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 23'
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 0
FC Honka Espoo
Πε 25 Μάι
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
AC Oulu
0 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook