We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Νορβηγία

Ποδόσφαιρο Παρτιτούρες | Νορβηγία
Eliteserien »
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Sogndal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Haugesund
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Molde FK
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Tromsø IL
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:00
Odd Grenland
20:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
1. Division »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Mjøndalen
15:00
Kongsvinger
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Levanger
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Florø
18:00
Elverum
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Åsane
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Tromsdalen
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
FK Arendal
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Fredrikstad FK
2. Division ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Nybergsund
15:00
Bærum
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Asker
16:00
Skeid
2. Division ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Bryne
18:00
Hødd
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Egersund
15:00
Vidar
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Fram Larvik
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Nardo
16:00
Byåsen
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 1 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
16:00
Østsiden
16:00
Oppsal
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 2 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
15:00
Raufoss II
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Lillehammer
15:00
Tynset
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
FC Lyn Oslo
18:00
Eidsvold TF
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 3 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
20:00
Sola Fotball
20:00
Madla
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Halsen
13:00
Staal Jørpeland
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
FK Tønsberg
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 4 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
13:00
Haugesund II
13:00
Førde
Κυ 30 Απρ
18:00
Stord
18:00
Lysekloster
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 6 »
Κυ 30 Απρ
15:00
Senja
15:00
Mjølner
Κυ 30 Απρ
12:00
Alta II
12:00
Skedsmo
Κυ 30 Απρ
17:00
Funnefoss Vormsund
17:00
Fløya
Eliteserien
Σά 29 Απρ
SK Brann Bergen
1-1
Viking Stavanger
Κυ 30 Απρ
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Sogndal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Stabaek IF
18:00
Haugesund
Sandefjord Fotball
18:00
Molde FK
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Tromsø IL
Odd Grenland
20:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Δε 01 Μάι
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Rosenborg BK
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 13
2 Sarpsborg 08 S08 12
3 Stabaek IF SBI 12
4 SK Brann Bergen BBS 11
5 Molde FK MFK 10
6 Stromsgodset IF STR 8
7 Tromsø IL TRO 7
8 Haugesund HAU 7
 
9 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 6
10 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 6
11 Odd Grenland ODD 6
12 Aalesunds FK AFK 5
13 Viking Stavanger VKG 4
14 Sogndal SOG 4
15 Lillestrom SK LSK 3
16 Kristiansund BK KRI 3
1. Division
Κυ 30 Απρ
Mjøndalen
15:00
Kongsvinger
Jerv
18:00
Levanger
Florø
18:00
Elverum
Ranheim
18:00
Åsane
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Tromsdalen
Strømmen
18:00
FK Arendal
Ull Kisa
18:00
Fredrikstad FK
Τρ 02 Μάι
FK Bodo Glimt
19:00
Start Kristiansand
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 10
2 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 10
3 Ull Kisa ULL 10
4 Ranheim RAN 10
5 Mjøndalen MJO 8
6 Sandnes Ulf SAN 7
7 Tromsdalen TRO 5
8 Åsane ASA 4
 
9 Strømmen STR 4
10 Levanger LEV 3
11 Fredrikstad FK FFK 3
12 Florø FLO 3
13 FK Arendal FKA 3
14 Kongsvinger KON 2
15 Jerv JER 1
16 Elverum ELV 1
ομάδα 1
Σά 29 Απρ
Finnsnes
0-1
Hamarkameratene
Grorud
0-2
Kjelsås
Brumunddal
0-3
Raufoss
KFUM
3-4
Alta IF
Κυ 30 Απρ
Nybergsund
15:00
Bærum
Asker
16:00
Skeid
Δε 01 Μάι
Vålerenga II
16:00
Follo
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 9
2 Raufoss RAU 7
3 Alta IF ALT 7
4 Skeid SKE 6
5 Grorud GRO 6
6 Kjelsås KJE 3
7 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 3
 
8 Finnsnes FIN 3
9 Brumunddal BRU 3
10 Bærum BAR 2
11 KFUM KFU 1
12 Asker ASK 1
13 Vålerenga II VAL 0
14 Follo FOL 0
ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
Vard
2-0
Notodden
Hønefoss
4-1
Vindbjart
Κυ 30 Απρ
Egersund
15:00
Vidar
Fram Larvik
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Nardo
16:00
Byåsen
Bryne
18:00
Hødd
Τρ 02 Μάι
Odd II
16:00
Fana
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Nardo NAR 6
2 Vidar VID 6
3 Bryne BRY 6
4 Nest-Sotra NES 4
5 Egersund EGE 4
6 Hønefoss HON 4
7 Vard VAR 4
 
8 Vindbjart VIN 3
9 Hødd HOD 2
10 Fram Larvik FRA 2
11 Fana FAN 1
12 Notodden NOT 1
13 Byåsen BYA 0
14 Odd II ODD 0
ομάδα 1
Σά 29 Απρ
Ørn Horten
5-1
Vestfossen
Sprint-Jeløy
1-1
Ullern
Kvik Halden
2-2
Drøbak / Frogn
Odd III
3-3
Holmen
Κυ 30 Απρ
Østsiden
16:00
Oppsal
Δε 01 Μάι
Kråkerøy
15:00
Strømsgodset II
Τρ 02 Μάι
Sarpsborg 08 II
18:30
Moss
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Ørn Horten ORN 6
2 Moss MOS 6
3 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 6
4 Kvik Halden KVI 5
5 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 4
6 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 4
7 Holmen HOL 4
 
8 Strømsgodset II STR 3
9 Østsiden OST 3
10 Oppsal OPP 3
11 Vestfossen VIF 3
12 Kråkerøy KRA 1
13 Ullern ULL 1
14 Odd III ODS 1
ομάδα 2
Σά 29 Απρ
Flisa
2-0
Lokomotiv Oslo
Frigg
0-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
4-2
Redalen
Κυ 30 Απρ
Gjøvik-Lyn
15:00
Raufoss II
Lillehammer
15:00
Tynset
FC Lyn Oslo
18:00
Eidsvold TF
Δε 01 Μάι
Valdres FK
15:00
Stabæk II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Korsvoll IL KOL 9
2 Frigg FRI 6
3 Stabæk II STA 6
4 IF Ready IFR 6
5 Valdres FK VAL 4
6 Eidsvold TF EID 3
7 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 3
 
8 Tynset TYN 3
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 3
10 Flisa FFK 3
11 Redalen REI 1
12 Raufoss II RAU 0
13 Lillehammer FFL 0
14 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 0
ομάδα 3
Σά 29 Απρ
Express
2-4
Viking FK II
Κυ 30 Απρ
Halsen
13:00
Staal Jørpeland
Pors Grenland
18:00
FK Tønsberg
Sola Fotball
20:00
Madla
Δε 01 Μάι
Sandnes Ulf II
16:00
Brodd
Bryne II
19:00
Lura IL
Τε 03 Μάι
IK Start II
18:00
Flekkerøy
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Viking FK II VIK 7
2  IK Start II IKS 6
3 Flekkerøy FLE 6
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 4
5 Madla MAI 4
6 Sola Fotball SOL 4
7 Staal Jørpeland SJI 3
 
8 Brodd BRO 3
9 Bryne II BRY 3
10 Halsen HIF 2
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 0
12 Lura IL LUR 0
13 Pors Grenland POR 0
14 Express IEX 0
ομάδα 4
Σά 29 Απρ
Brann II
4-1
SK Herd
Brattvåg
4-2
Fyllingsdalen
Varegg
0-1
Spjelkavik
Os Turn
16:00
Fjora
Κυ 30 Απρ
Haugesund II
13:00
Førde
Stord
18:00
Lysekloster
Δε 01 Μάι
Sotra
17:00
Aalesund II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 7
2 Spjelkavik SPJ 7
3 Fyllingsdalen FYL 6
4 Brann II BRA 6
5 Os Turn OTF 4
6 Sotra SSK 4
7 Varegg VAR 4
 
8 Fjora FFK 3
9 Lysekloster LYS 3
10 SK Herd HER 2
11 Stord STO 1
12 Aalesund II AAL 0
13 Førde FOR 0
14 Haugesund II HAU 0
ομάδα 5
Σά 29 Απρ
Mo IL
2-1
Træff
Mosjøen
1-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
3-2
Orkla
Junkeren
2-3
Sverresborg
Verdal
0-0
Rødde FK
Δε 01 Μάι
Molde FK II
14:00
Kolstad
Τρ 02 Μάι
Stjørdals-Blink
19:00
Rosenborg II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Rødde FK ROD 7
2 Stjørdals-Blink STB 6
3 Molde FK II MOL 6
4 Mo IL MOI 6
5 Rosenborg II ROS 4
6 Verdal VER 4
7 Junkeren IKJ 4
 
8 Strindheim STR 3
9 Kolstad KOL 3
10 Orkla ORK 3
11 Steinkjer STE 3
12 Træff TRA 3
13 Sverresborg SVE 3
14 Mosjøen MOS 0
ομάδα 6
Σά 29 Απρ
Skjetten
16:00
Lørenskog
Skjervøy
16:00
Salangen
Κυ 30 Απρ
Alta II
12:00
Skedsmo
Senja
15:00
Mjølner
Funnefoss Vormsund
17:00
Fløya
Δε 01 Μάι
Lillestrom II
16:00
Sortland
Harstad
16:00
Tromso 2
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Skedsmo SKE 6
2 Sortland SOI 6
3 Lørenskog LOR 4
4 Harstad HAR 4
5 Skjetten SKJ 4
6 Senja SEN 3
7 Mjølner MJO 3
 
8 Lillestrom II LIL 2
9 Fløya FLO 2
10 Tromso 2 TRO 1
11 Skjervøy SIK 1
12 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 1
13 Salangen SAL 0
14 Alta II ALT 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook