We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
7

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Πορτογαλία

Primeira Liga
Πα 17 Μάρ
Estoril
0-0
Boavista
Σά 18 Μάρ
Belenenses
1-2
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1-1
Tondela
Sporting CP
2-0
Nacional
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Benfica
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Feirense
3-2
Chaves
Marítimo
3-1
Arouca
Porto
1-1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória
3-0
Rio Ave
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
Segunda Liga
Κυ 19 Μάρ
Porto II
0-0
Vizela
Penafiel
2-1
Benfica II
Santa Clara
2-0
Sporting Braga II
Leixões
1-2
Sporting CP II
SP. Covilhã
1-1
Fafe
Portimonense
0-1
Varzim
Olhanense
1-3
Gil Vicente
SC Freamunde
0-1
Desportivo Aves
União Madeira
2-1
Famalicão
Académica
1-2
Academico Viseu
Δε 20 Μάρ
Vitória
1-0
Cova Piedade
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Portimonense POR 70
2 Desportivo Aves AVE 61
3 Varzim VAR 54
4 Santa Clara SAN 51
5 Benfica II BEN 50
6 União Madeira UNM 49
7 Académica ACA 48
8 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 47
9 Sporting Braga II BRA 46
10 Penafiel PEN 46
11 Gil Vicente GFC 45
 
12 SP. Covilhã SPC 43
13 Sporting CP II SCP 43
14 Porto II POR 41
15 Famalicão FAM 39
16 Cova Piedade COV 39
17 Academico Viseu ACV 38
18 Vizela VIZ 37
19 SC Freamunde SCF 35
20 Fafe FAF 35
21 Leixões LEX 34
22 Olhanense OLH 21
ομάδα 1
Κυ 29 Ιαν
Torcatense
1-4
Vilaverdense
Pedras Salgadas
1-2
AD Oliveirense
GD Bragança
2-1
Merelinense FC
Mirandela
0-0
Ponte da Barca
Montalegre
0-0
Os Limianos
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Merelinense FC MER 45
2 Vilaverdense VIL 38
3 AD Oliveirense ADO 38
4 GD Bragança GDB 34
5 Montalegre MON 21
 
6 Torcatense TOR 21
7 Pedras Salgadas PED 17
8 Mirandela MIR 16
9 Os Limianos OSL 11
10 Ponte da Barca PON 11
ομάδα 2
Κυ 29 Ιαν
Marítimo II
1-0
Camacha
Torre Moncorvo
0-3
Amarante
Aliança Gandra
2-0
Sao Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Trofense
Pedras Rubras
1-1
Caniçal
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Amarante AMA 41
2 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 35
3 Marítimo II MAR 35
4 Aliança Gandra GAN 32
5 Trofense TRO 29
 
6 Sao Martinho SMA 25
7 Camacha CAM 19
8 Caniçal CAN 16
9 Pedras Rubras PED 15
10 Torre Moncorvo TMO 2
ομάδα 3
Κυ 29 Ιαν
FC Cesarense
2-1
Moimenta da Beira
Sanjoanense
1-0
Cinfães
Estarreja
0-0
UD Oliveirense
Gondomar
1-3
SC Salgueiros
Sousense
2-3
Coimbrões
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 SC Salgueiros SAL 34
2 UD Oliveirense OLI 34
3 Sanjoanense SAN 32
4 Coimbrões COI 30
5 Cinfães CIN 26
 
6 Sousense SOU 24
7 Gondomar GON 21
8 Estarreja EST 18
9 FC Cesarense FCC 17
10 Moimenta da Beira MOI 12
ομάδα 4
Κυ 29 Ιαν
RD Agueda
4-2
Acad.
Pampilhosa
0-1
Anadia
AD Nogueirense
1-1
Mortágua
Gouveia
0-1
Lusitano FCV
Tourizense
1-1
Gafanha
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Gafanha GAF 38
2 Lusitano FCV LUS 34
3 Anadia ANA 33
4 Mortágua MOR 31
5 RD Agueda RDA 28
 
6 Gouveia GOU 22
7 Tourizense TOU 21
8 AD Nogueirense ADN 19
9 Pampilhosa PAM 14
10 Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol ACA 7
ομάδα 5
Κυ 29 Ιαν
Ideal
1-1
Benfica Castelo B.
Naval 1º de Maio
0-6
União Leiria
Operário
7-1
Carapinheirense
Oleiros ARC
2-1
Vitoria Sernache
Fatima
2-1
Sertanense
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Fatima FAT 41
2 Operário OPE 35
3 União Leiria ULE 35
4 Sertanense SER 33
5 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 32
 
6 Ideal IDE 32
7 Oleiros ARC OLE 15
8 Carapinheirense CAR 15
9 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 14
10 Naval 1º de Maio ANM 2
ομάδα 6
Κυ 29 Ιαν
Praiense
0-0
Torreense
Mafra
1-1
Vilafranquense
Ginásio Alcobaça
1-2
G.D.R. Gafetense
Alcanenense
0-0
Caldas
Lusitânia
3-1
Angrense
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Praiense PRA 42
2 Torreense TOR 40
3 Mafra MAF 39
4 Alcanenense ALC 29
5 Caldas CAL 27
 
6 Vilafranquense VIL 22
7 G.D.R. Gafetense GDR 19
8 Lusitânia LUS 18
9 Angrense ANG 8
10 Ginásio de Alcobaça GDA 8
ομάδα 7
Κυ 29 Ιαν
Oriental Lisboa
3-2
Real Sport Clube .
Loures
1-0
1º Dezembro
Atlético CP
0-1
Sacavenense
Atlético Malveira
1-2
Casa Pia
FC Barreirense
1-3
Sintrense
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Sacavenense SAC 40
2 Real Sport Clube de Queluz RSQ 39
3 Sintrense SIN 38
4 Casa Pia CAS 32
5 Loures LOU 31
 
6 Oriental Lisboa ORI 24
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 23
8 FC Barreirense FCB 12
9 Atlético Malveira ATL 8
10 Atlético CP ATL 2
ομάδα 8
Κυ 29 Ιαν
Farense
2-0
Aljustrelense
Pinhalnovense
1-0
Armacenenses
Moura
1-2
Lusitano VRSA
Viana Alentejo
7-3
Fabril Barreiro
Louletano
2-0
Almancilense
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Farense FAR 39
2 Louletano LOU 38
3 Lusitano VRSA LUS 31
4 Moura MOU 27
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 27
 
6 Aljustrelense ALJ 21
7 Almancilense ALM 21
8 Viana Alentejo VIA 14
9 Armacenenses ARM 14
10 Fabril Barreiro FAB 14
WC Qual. S.America »
Πε 23 Μάρ
21:30
Κολομβία
21:30
Βολιβία
Friendly »
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
IFK Göteborg
16:00
Falkenbergs
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles
14:00
Emmen
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Stuttgart
Πε 23 Μάρ
18:30
Hannover 96
18:30
Schalke 04
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
Marbella
20:00
Club Brugge
Πε 23 Μάρ
10:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Liefering
0 - 2
Salzburg ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:00
Austria Wien
15:00
Gyirmot
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:00
Torino
15:00
Pinerolo
Copa Argentina »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Postponed
Alvarado
00:30
Defensores Belgrano V.Ramal
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Unión Sunchales
0 - 3
Sportivo Las Parejas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sarm. Resistencia
2 - 1
Chaco For Ever ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paulista A1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
RB Brasil
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Mirassol ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
International Friendly »
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Μπαχρέιν
17:00
Τατζικιστάν
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Ιορδανία
17:00
Χονγκ Κονγκ
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:45
Polonia Sub 21
20:45
Italia Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:30
España Sub 21
19:30
Dinamarca Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Afganistán
17:00
Σιγκαπούρη
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 20'
Kenia
0 - 0
Ουγκάντα
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Chipre Sub 21
14:00
Israel Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
18:30
Luxemburgo Sub 21
18:30
Malta Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
15:30
Croacia Sub 21
15:30
Eslovenia Sub 21
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Curazao
1 - 1
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 51'
Polonia Sub 20
0 - 0
Italia Sub 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:00
Inglaterra Sub-20
16:00
Portugal Sub 20
WC Qual. Asia ομάδα 9 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Catar
17:00
Ιράν
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Ιράκ
0 - 0
Αυστραλία
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:35 παιχνίδι οντας 39'
Κίνα
1 - 0
Νότια Κορέα
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30
Αραβικά
16:30
Ιαπωνία
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Siria
0 - 0
Uzbekistán
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Ταϊλάνδη
0 - 0
Arabia Saudí
FNL »
Πε 23 Μάρ
12:00 παιχνίδι οντας 55'
Spartak Moskva II
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Football League »
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
WC Qual. Oceania ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
07:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Papúa Nueva Guin.
1 - 3
Tahiti ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Venezuela »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dep. Anzoátegui
2 - 0
Zamora FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Gaucho 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Veranópolis
0 - 0
Passo Fundo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Paranaense 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Prudentópolis
0 - 2
Foz do Iguaçu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cascavel FC
2 - 1
Rio Branco PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cianorte
2 - 1
TCW ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
J. Malucelli
1 - 1
Atletico PR ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Londrina
2 - 2
Paraná ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
PSTC
Premier League »
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30 Postponed
Sharkia Zagazig
16:30
Zamalek
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:15 Postponed
Al-Ahly
19:15
El Dakhleya
Πε 23 Μάρ
17:00
Misr El-Makasa
17:00
Al-Masry
Carioca 1 ομάδα 5 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flamengo
3 - 0
Bangu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
19:30
Macaé Esporte
19:30
Resende
Hoofdklasse Zondag ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
Silvolde
20:00
ADO 20
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:00
MSC
20:00
De Bataven
Elite ONE »
Πε 23 Μάρ
14:30
APEJES Academy
14:30
Canon Yaoundé
Πε 23 Μάρ
16:30
Dragon Yaoundé
16:30
Cotonsport
Goiano 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Goiás EC
3 - 2
CRAC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Anápolis
1 - 0
Goianésia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cearense 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Guarani Juazeiro
5 - 1
Maranguape ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Catarinense 1 ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Almirante Barroso
2 - 3
Chapecoense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Internacional SC
1 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
22:00
Joinville
22:00
Criciuma EC
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Brusque
3 - 2
Metropolitano ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Panamá »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:00
Centenario
01:00
Sporting San Miguelito
Πε 23 Μάρ
03:00
Panama Viejo
03:00
Santa Gema
Copa de la Liga de Islandia ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
20:15
Fram
20:15
Breidablik
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 1 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Uniclinic
0 - 9
Náutico Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Santa Cruz Recife
1 - 0
Campinense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Bahía
2 - 0
Fortaleza EC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
Ολοκληρώθηκε
Altos
4 - 3
Moto Club MA ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 3 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SD Juazeirense
0 - 1
Ríver ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sampaio Correa FC
2 - 1
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 4 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
CRB
0 - 0
Itabaiana ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa do Nordeste ομάδα 5 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
América RN ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sergipe
1 - 2
Vitória ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Divizia A »
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Sîngerei
13:00
Real Succes
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
FC Sheriff II
13:00
FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Iskra-Stal
13:00
FC Edinet
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Sparta Selemet
13:00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Πε 23 Μάρ
13:00
Zimbru II
13:00
Prut Leova
Clausura »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Municipal Limeño ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sonsonate FC
2 - 0
CD Dragon ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
UES
2 - 2
Chalatenango ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
FAS ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Nicaragua »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Managua
1 - 1
UNAN Managua ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sébaco
0 - 0
Real Estelí ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Walter .
2 - 1
Real Madriz ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Matogrossense »
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Operário MT
0 - 3
Luverdense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Πε 23 Μάρ
01:45 Postponed
Cuiabá
01:45
União Rondonópolis
Torneo Federal A Transición ομάδα 2 »
Πε 23 Μάρ
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético Mitre
2 - 1
Unión Aconquija ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook