We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primeira Liga
Sat 20 May
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Nacional
1-2
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
2-0
Belenenses
Vitória
0-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-2
Benfica
Κυ 21 May
Estoril
4-2
Arouca
Moreirense
3-1
Porto
Tondela
2-0
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
4-1
Chaves
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 82
2 Porto FCP 76
3 Sporting CP SCP 70
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 62
5 Sporting Braga SPB 54
6 Marítimo MAR 50
7 Rio Ave RIO 49
8 Feirense FEI 48
9 Boavista BOA 43
 
10 Estoril EST 38
11 Chaves CHA 38
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 38
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 36
14 Belenenses BEL 36
15 Moreirense MOR 33
16 Tondela TON 32
17 Arouca ARO 32
18 Nacional NAC 21
Segunda Liga
Sat 20 May
SC Freamunde
0-1
SP. Covilhã
Κυ 21 May
Santa Clara
1-2
Portimonense
Leixões
0-2
União Madeira
Desportivo Aves
3-0
Fafe
Olhanense
3-1
Penafiel
Sporting Braga II
1-1
Sporting CP II
Académica
2-1
Porto II
Academico Viseu
2-2
Cova Piedade
Gil Vicente
0-2
Famalicão
Vitória
3-2
Benfica II
Varzim
0-3
Vizela
team / Points
1 Portimonense POR 83
2 Desportivo Aves AVE 81
3 União Madeira UNM 64
4 Benfica II BEN 63
5 Penafiel PEN 63
6 Académica ACA 62
7 Sporting Braga II BRA 62
8 SP. Covilhã SPC 62
9 Varzim VAR 61
10 Santa Clara SAN 60
11 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 60
 
12 Porto II POR 60
13 Gil Vicente GFC 56
14 Sporting CP II SCP 55
15 Famalicão FAM 53
16 Cova Piedade COV 53
17 Academico Viseu ACV 52
18 Leixões LEX 46
19 Vizela VIZ 46
20 Fafe FAF 45
21 SC Freamunde SCF 40
22 Olhanense OLH 28
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sat 27 May
Sporting Braga
9-0
Ouriense Fem
A-dos-Francos Fem
2-2
União Ferreirense
CAC Fem
2-4
Estoril Praia Fem
Belenenses Fem
0-3
Vilaverdense Fem
Sporting CP Fem
2-1
Benfica Femenino
Albergaria Fem
0-0
Valadares Gaia
Κυ 28 May
Viseu 2001 Fem
2-5
Boavista Fem
team / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 74
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 71
3 Benfica Femenino BEN 59
4 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 53
5 Boavista Fem BOA 39
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 39
7 Estoril Praia Fem EST 38
 
8 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 37
9 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 35
10 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 27
11 Ouriense Fem OUR 25
12 Viseu 2001 Fem VIS 20
13 Belenenses Fem BEL 13
14 CAC Fem CAC 0
Confederations Cup ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:00
Γερμανία
20:00
Χιλή
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 76'
Καμερούν
1 - 1
Αυστραλία Βίντεο
Primera Division »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
River Plate
1 - 0
Aldosivi ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:10 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Racing Club
1 - 0
Colón ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:10
Sarmiento
22:10
Patronato
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:00
Belgrano
20:00
Newell's Old Boys
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:10
Lanús
22:10
CA Huracán
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Olimpo
2 - 2
Boca Juniors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Serie A »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Botafogo
3 - 1
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Atlético GO ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 2
Sport Recife ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atletico PR
1 - 0
São Paulo FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vitória
0 - 2
Santos FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:45 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Avaí
0 - 3
Fluminense Rio Janeiro ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Kalmar ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sirius
1 - 0
Orebro SK ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 32'
Maribor
0 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Ufa
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Videoton
1 - 0
FK Rostov na Donu ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 47'
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
Thu 22 Ιούν
14:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Flora
2 - 0
AIK Solna ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
JV De Pinte
19:30
KAA Gent
Thu 22 Ιούν
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Mladost
1 - 0
Partizan Beograd ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
14:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Poltava
0 - 0
Vorskla Poltava ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
KamAZ
1 - 1
Tambov ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
15:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
MISC
0 - 1
Perak ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
PBAPP
0 - 3
PKNP ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Pyunik
1 - 1
Shirak ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 2
Tyumen ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 Ημίχρονο
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2 - 3
MFK Mykolaiv
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 33'
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Trepça'89
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 28'
Jagiellonia
0 - 0
Stilon Gorzów
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 1'
Voxtrup
0 - 0
VfL Osnabrück
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Germania Bieber
19:00
Kickers Offenbach FC
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ruzomberok
19:00
Třinec
MLS »
Thu 22 Ιούν
03:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seattle Sounders
1 - 1
Orlando City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
DC United
2 - 1
Atlanta United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera B Nacional »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
All Boys
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Douglas Haig ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Indep. Rivadavia
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
20:35
Flandria
20:35
Argentinos Juniors
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
The Strongest ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Veikkausliiga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 46'
Ilves
0 - 0
Seinäjoen JK
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
VPS Vaasa
1 - 0
RoPS Rovaniemi
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 παιχνίδι οντας 46'
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
Campeonato Canadiense »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Montreal Impact
1 - 1
Toronto FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Degerfors
CAF Champions League »
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
USM Alger
2 - 0
Zamalek ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Venezuela »
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Carabobo
1 - 1
Monagas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Primera A 1 Phase »
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Liga de Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Virsliga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 34'
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
FK Liepāja
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 4'
Caramba Dinamo R.
0 - 0
FK Jelgava
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Rigas Futbola Sko.
4 - 2
Ventspils ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
General Díaz
22:00
Olimpia Asunción
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 22 Ιούν
05:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sacramento
6 - 2
Rio Grande Valley ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Swope Park
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchback ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Premier League »
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
Aswan FC
22:00
Ismaily
Thu 22 Ιούν
22:00
Talaea El-Gaish
22:00
Misr El-Makasa
Division 1 ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 15'
Lielupe
0 - 0
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 33'
Ogres
0 - 0
Rezekne/BJSS
Copa Estonia »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Ararat
19:00
Tallinna Zapoos
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00
Levadia
17:00
Nõmme United
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00
Jovega Wolves
18:00
Odratakkel
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Tallinna Infonet II
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:30 παιχνίδι οντας 4'
Paide III
0 - 0
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:00 παιχνίδι οντας 80'
Trans
5 - 1
Maardu FC
Ykkonen »
Thu 22 Ιούν
17:30 Ημίχρονο
KPV
2 - 0
FF Jaro Pietarsaari
PDL »
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
South Florida Surf
1 - 1
Lakeland Tropics ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Springfield
0 - 1
St. Louis Lions ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cincinnati Dutch .
2 - 1
K-W United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
New York RB III
3 - 1
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Boston
3 - 1
Connecticut ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Nashville SC II
2 - 3
Peachtree City ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Mississippi Brilla
Thu 22 Ιούν
01:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FA Euro
0 - 5
Jersey Express ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Thu 22 Ιούν
02:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Cleburne
2 - 3
Texas United ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Pirveli Liga »
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
WIT Georgia
16:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
Sioni
16:00
Samgurali
Thu 22 Ιούν
16:00
Merani Martvili
16:00
Zugdidi
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 1 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Vårgårda
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
19:00
Trollhattan FC
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Karlstad BK
19:00
Uddevalla
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Stenungsund
19:30
FBK Karlstad
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 2 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Eskilstuna City
19:00
Sundbyberg
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Karlberg
19:00
Gute
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Skiljebo
19:30
Gamla Upsala
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Strömsberg
19:30
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 3 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Skellefteå
2 - 2
Gällivare Malmbergets
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Hudiksvall
19:30
Härnösand
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
Valbo
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 4 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Linköping City
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Assyriska IF
19:30
Södertälje
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Haninge
19:30
Kumla
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:30
Rynninge
19:30
Värmbols
Cuarta Suecia ομάδα 5 »
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Assyriska Turab
Thu 22 Ιούν
19:00
Tvååker
19:00
Vinbergs

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook