We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Κατάρ

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Κυ 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Κυ 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Bundesliga
Πα 18 Aug
Bayern München
20:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Aug
Hoffenheim
15:30
Werder Bremen
Hertha BSC
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Schalke 04
18:30
RB Leipzig
Κυ 20 Aug
SC Freiburg
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia
18:00
Köln
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 0
2 Hannover 96 HAN 0
3 FC Augsburg AUG 0
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 0
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 0
6 Werder Bremen BRE 0
7 Köln COL 0
8 RB Leipzig RBL 0
9 B. Dortmund BVB 0
 
10 Wolfsburg WOL 0
11 Mainz 05 M05 0
12 Hamburger SV HSV 0
13 Schalke 04 S04 0
14 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 0
15 SC Freiburg SCF 0
16 Hertha BSC HER 0
17 Hoffenheim HOF 0
18 Stuttgart STU 0
Ligue 1
Πα 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Κυ 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Sat 22 Ιού
Vitória
1-2
Chapecoense
Κυ 23 Ιού
Flamengo
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Santos FC
3-0
Bahía
Fluminense Janeiro
0-1
Corinthians
Sport Recife
0-2
Palmeiras
Avaí
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Δε 24 Ιού
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Vasco da Gama
Atlético GO
1-1
Botafogo
Atletico PR
0-2
Ponte Preta
Tue 25 Ιού
São Paulo FC
01:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 31
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Botafogo BOT 24
7 Sport Recife SPO 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Coritiba FBC COT 19
15 Bahía BAH 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 15
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Ιού
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Κυ 23 Ιού
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
5-0
Puebla
León
0-3
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
0-0
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
1-0
Pachuca
Δε 24 Ιού
Veracruz
0-2
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Ιούν
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Κυ 25 Ιούν
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Δε 26 Ιούν
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Ιούν
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Ιούν
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 22 Ιού
Tigres FC
0-2
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Huila
0-2
Santa Fe
Κυ 23 Ιού
Cortuluá
2-1
Deportivo Cali
Once Caldas
0-0
Independiente
Jaguares FC
2-0
Deportivo Pasto
Δε 24 Ιού
At. Nacional
1-0
Deportes Tolima
América de Cali
1-1
La Equidad
Millonarios
1-1
Rionegro Águilas
Tue 25 Ιού
Envigado
01:00
Atlético
Alianza Petrolera
03:00
Junior
Team / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 12
2 Junior JUN 9
3 At. Nacional NAC 9
4 Cortuluá COR 8
5 América de Cali AME 7
6 La Equidad EQU 7
7 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 6
8 Independiente Medellin IND 6
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 6
10 Millonarios MIL 5
 
11 Once Caldas ONC 5
12 Deportivo Cali CAL 4
13 Jaguares FC JAG 4
14 Deportivo Pasto PAS 4
15 Deportes Tolima TOL 4
16 Atlético Huila HUI 3
17 Tigres FC TFC 3
18 Rionegro Águilas AGU 1
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 0
20 Envigado ENV 0
Serie A »
Δε 24 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atl. Mineiro
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Δε 24 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Ponte Preta ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Atlético GO
1 - 1
Botafogo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga MX Apertura »
Δε 24 Ιού
01:49 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Veracruz
0 - 2
Necaxa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Champions Cup ομάδα 2 »
Δε 24 Ιού
14:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Inter
1 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Clausura Colombia »
Δε 24 Ιού
02:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Millonarios
1 - 1
Rionegro Águilas ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
América de Cali
1 - 1
La Equidad ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
MLS »
Δε 24 Ιού
04:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Seattle Sounders
3 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Vancouver
1 - 2
Portland Timbers ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ Βίντεο
Allsvenskan »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
Hammarby IF
2 - 1
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:30 παιχνίδι οντας 14'
Rocester
1 - 0
Burton Albion
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
Levante
2 - 0
Cádiz
Δε 24 Ιού
12:00 Postponed
Maribor
12:00
Karabukspor
Δε 24 Ιού
21:00
Algeciras
21:00
Marbella
Δε 24 Ιού
17:00 Postponed
Virtus Entella
17:00
Virtus Verona
Δε 24 Ιού
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 3'
North Ferriby Uni.
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Omonia Nicosia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sered
3 - 3
Trabzonspor ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
União Madeira
1 - 2
Merelinense ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 3'
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Δε 24 Ιού
20:45 παιχνίδι οντας 2'
Hemel Hempstead T.
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
Copa Oro »
Δε 24 Ιού
03:05 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Μεξικό
0 - 1
Ιαμαϊκή ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cup »
Δε 24 Ιού
11:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Belogorsk
0 - 2
Smena Komsomolsk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zenit Volgograd
0 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Dinamo Kostroma
2 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Chayka
0 - 1
Afips ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Druzhba
2 - 4
Chernomorets Novorossisk ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
SKA Rostov
0 - 5
Torpedo Armavir ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Angusht
2 - 0
FK Legion Dynamo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Liga I »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Voluntari
1 - 1
FC Astra Giurgiu
Soccer League »
Δε 24 Ιού
Royal Toronto
-
Milton SC
A PFG »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:30 παιχνίδι οντας 61'
Dunav 2010 Ruse
0 - 1
Beroe
Superliga »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 87'
FC Helsingør
0 - 2
Odense BK
Ekstraklasa »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Superettan »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00 παιχνίδι οντας 90'
GAIS
1 - 2
Osters IF
Premier League »
Δε 24 Ιού
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Derry City
Premier League »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:30 παιχνίδι οντας 16'
Željeznicar
0 - 0
GOŠK Gabela
Virsliga »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FK Liepāja
2 - 1
Caramba / Dinamo Rīga ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
16:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Ventspils
3 - 0
FS Metta/LU ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:30 Postponed
FK Jelgava
18:30
Babīte
Clausura Venezuela »
Δε 24 Ιού
01:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Carabobo
3 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Challenge League »
Δε 24 Ιού
20:00 παιχνίδι οντας 45'
Schaffhausen
4 - 0
Rapperswil
USL Pro - USA »
Δε 24 Ιού
05:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Sacramento
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders II ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Copa Estonia »
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 παιχνίδι οντας 35'
Ganvix
0 - 0
Tallinna Depoo
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kadakas Kernu
2 - 1
Rapla Lokomotiv ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Viimsi MRJK
6 - 1
Jovega Wolves ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Castovanni Eagles
0 - 4
Tallinna Infonet ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Kuusalu JK Rada
2 - 1
JK Loo ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Ykkonen »
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Honka Espoo
3 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
B PFG »
Δε 24 Ιού
17:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
1 - 1
Pomorie ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
S-League »
Δε 24 Ιού
14:15 Ολοκληρώθηκε
DPMM FC
0 - 1
Geylang International ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
ISL »
Δε 24 Ιού
13:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gresik United
1 - 1
Sriwijaya ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
K-League Challenge »
Δε 24 Ιού
12:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Gyeongnam
3 - 1
Ansan Police FC ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
13:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Torneo de Transición Segunda Venezuela ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Ιού
22:00
Margarita
22:00
Angostura
Kakkonen ομάδα 3 »
Δε 24 Ιού
17:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
GBK
2 - 1
JS Hercules ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Δε 24 Ιού
18:00 Ολοκληρώθηκε
JBK
4 - 1
KajHa ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Cuarta Noruega ομάδα 1 »
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00
Oppsal
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Østsiden
Δε 24 Ιού
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook