We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Όλα τα πρωταθλήματα και διοργανώσεις σε Κατάρ

Stars League
Πε 23 Φεβ
Al-Sailiya
14:50
Lekhwiya
Umm Salal
17:00
Al Mu'aidar
Πα 24 Φεβ
Al-Khor
14:50
Al Sadd
Al Rayyan
17:00
Al-Gharafa
Σά 25 Φεβ
El Jaish
14:50
Al Ahli Doha
Al-Arabi Doha
14:50
Al-Wakrah
Al Shahaniya
17:00
Al Kharitiyath
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Al Sadd SAA 50
2 Lekhwiya LEK 50
3 Al Rayyan RAY 44
4 El Jaish JAI 39
5 Al-Gharafa GHA 34
6 Umm Salal UMM 26
7 Al Ahli Doha AHL 24
 
8 Al-Arabi Doha ARA 23
9 Al-Sailiya SAI 23
10 Al Kharitiyath ALK 22
11 Al-Khor KHO 20
12 Al Shahaniya ALS 17
13 Al Mu'aidar ALM 16
14 Al-Wakrah WAK 14
Q League Qatar
Πα 10 Φεβ
Al Arabi II
2-3
Al Kharitiyath II
Al Sailiya II
0-4
Al Shamal
Σά 11 Φεβ
Al Khor II
0-3
Al Rayyan II
Al Mu'aidar II
2-0
Umm Salal II
Qatar II
7-0
Al Ahli II
Al Mesaimeer II
2-1
Lekhwiya II
Κυ 12 Φεβ
Al Gharafa II
1-5
Al Shahaniya II
Al Wakrah II
0-5
Al Markhiya
El Jaish II
1-2
Al Sadd II
εξοπλισμός / Points
1 Al Markhiya MAR 42
2 Qatar II QAT 38
3 Al Mesaimeer II AME 33
4 Al Shamal ALS 31
5 Al Rayyan II ARS 26
6 Al Wakrah II WAK 25
7 Al Kharitiyath II ALK 21
8 Lekhwiya II LEK 21
9 Al Ahli II AHL 20
 
10 Al Khor II KHO 19
11 Al Sailiya II SAI 16
12 Al Shahaniya II SHA 15
13 Al Arabi II ARA 15
14 Al Mu'aidar II AMD 13
15 Al Sadd II SAD 13
16 Umm Salal II UMM 9
17 Al Gharafa II GHA 6
18 El Jaish II JAI 6
UCL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Porto
20:45
Juventus
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Leicester
Primera Division »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:45
Valencia
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Saint Etienne
18:00
Man. Utd
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
FK Krasnodar
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
PAOK
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
Bristol City
21:00
Fulham
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Correcaminos UAT
04:00
Tijuana
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 5 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
UAEM Potros
0 - 2
Necaxa
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 6 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 38'
Atlante FC
1 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
04:00
Dorados
04:00
Monterrey
Copa MX Clausura ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Celaya
0 - 0
Veracruz
Apertura Colombia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
22:00 Postponed
At. Nacional
22:00
Junior
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:15
Atlético Huila
21:15
Atlético Bucaramanga
Τε 22 Φεβ
02:00 παιχνίδι οντας 37'
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Independiente Medellin
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:01 Ολοκληρώθηκε
Deportivo Pasto
5 - 0
Patriotas Boyacá ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Hødd
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Vicenza
12:00
Terek Groznyi
Τε 22 Φεβ
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Ufa
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Stromsgodset IF
Τε 22 Φεβ
17:00
Odd Grenland
17:00
Notodden
International Friendly »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Σαν
18:30
Ανδόρα
Copa Argentina »
Τε 22 Φεβ
Postponed
Bella Vista Bahia
-
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:00
Ben Hur
01:00
Camioneros Bs As
Copa do Brasil »
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Portuguesa
23:30
Boavista SC
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Criciuma EC
23:30
Altos
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Joinville
20:00
Sao Raimundo EC
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Murici
20:00
América Mineiro
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Vitória
23:30
Bragantino
Paulista A1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
00:30 Ολοκληρώθηκε
São Paulo FC
3 - 2
São Bento ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
RB Brasil
21:00
Novorizontino
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Ferroviária
23:30
Santo André
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Botafogo SP
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Τε 22 Φεβ
01:30 παιχνίδι οντας 49'
Ituano
0 - 0
Santos FC
Τε 22 Φεβ
21:00
São Bernardo FC
21:00
Mirassol
Τε 22 Φεβ
23:30
Linense CA
23:30
Ponte Preta
Copa Escocia »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Segunda Liga »
Τε 22 Φεβ
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
CONCACAF Champions »
Τε 22 Φεβ
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
03:00
Pachuca
Copa Lega Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Calcio Padova 2015
20:30
Venezia
PSL »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
SuperSport United
18:30
Maritzburg United
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:30
Bidvest Wits
18:30
Baroka
Football League »
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kallithea
14:00
Chania
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Sparti
14:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panegialios
14:00
Trikala
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Aiginiakos
14:00
OFI
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kalloni
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00
Kissamikos
14:00
Acharnaikos
Τε 22 Φεβ
14:00 Postponed
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura ομάδα 1 »
Regionalliga ομάδα 2 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Siegen
19:30
Borussia Dortmund II
AFC Champions ομάδα 7 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
Τε 22 Φεβ
13:00
Guangzhou
13:00
Eastern Football Team
AFC Champions ομάδα 8 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
10:00
Adelaide United
10:00
Gamba Osaka
Τε 22 Φεβ
12:00
Jeju United
12:00
Jiangsu Suning
Non League Premier ομάδα 1 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Botola Pro »
Τε 22 Φεβ
18:00
FUS Rabat
18:00
Chabab Rif Hoceima
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
KAC Kenitra
Tercera Division ομάδα 11 »
Tercera Division ομάδα 17 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
19:30
Sabiñánigo
19:30
Utebo
Carioca 1 ομάδα 3 »
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Bonsucesso
20:30
Cabofriense
Τε 22 Φεβ
20:30
Tigres do Brasil
20:30
Campos

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook